M15 Antalya 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Basel
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Liuzhou Challenger
ATP: Traralgon Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Junin
ATP: M15 Liberec
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Fayetteville
ATP: M25 Fort Worth
ATP: M25 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.10.19
fin
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
4
1
25.10.19
1/2
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
0
4
4
25.10.19
1/2
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
2
6
H2H
Julien Cagnina
1
0
6
2
24.10.19
1/4
Peter Heller
2
7
6
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic
0
5
2
24.10.19
1/4
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
2
4
24.10.19
1/4
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Arnaud Bovy
0
1
1
24.10.19
1/4
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
0
2
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
2
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Stuart Parker
0
2
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Urbanija
0
3
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Julien Cagnina
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bart Stevens
1
4
6
4
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Takeda
0
3
2
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
4
7
H2H
Duje Kekez
1
4
6
6
3
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
2
1
23.10.19
2
nd
round
Arnaud Bovy
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
3
2
21.10.19
1
st
round
Mike Urbanija
2
6
6
H2H
Arda Azkara
0
1
1
21.10.19
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mert Alkaya
1
2
7
5
3
21.10.19
1
st
round
Bart Stevens
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
1
7
4
4
21.10.19
1
st
round
Stuart Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
3
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
7
1
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
5
6
3
22.10.19
1
st
round
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau
0
1
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
0
3
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Duje Kekez
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
3
4
22.10.19
1
st
round
Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
4
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Naoki Takeda
1
7
0
3
H2H
Koray Kirci
retired
0
6
0
22.10.19
1
st
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
3
3
22.10.19
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim
0
0
1
22.10.19
1
st
round
Vladimir Korolev
2
7
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
5
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
7
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
0
3
6
6
22.10.19
1
st
round
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
4
2
22.10.19
1
st
round
Arnaud Bovy
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Passaro
0
4
6
2
21.10.19
qual.
Bogdan Borza
2
6
6
H2H
Kristof Minarik
0
3
1
21.10.19
qual.
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Berk Ilkel
0
0
1
21.10.19
qual.
Edoardo Lavagno
1
6
H2H
Hasan Ibrahim
retired
0
3
21.10.19
qual.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
7
6
H2H
Benedikt Emesz
0
6
4
3
21.10.19
qual.
Stefan Palosi
2
6
1
10
H2H
Patric Prinoth
1
1
6
3
21.10.19
qual.
Samuel Puskar
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Galimardanov
0
6
2
4
20.10.19
q 2
Patric Prinoth
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
6
6
3
20.10.19
q 2
Bogdan Borza
2
6
1
10
H2H
Mats Hermans
1
3
6
5
20.10.19
q 2
Hasan Ibrahim
2
6
6
H2H
Yuji Arimura
0
1
1
20.10.19
q 2
Alexis Boureau
2
6
4
10
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
1
2
6
7
20.10.19
q 2
Edoardo Lavagno
2
7
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
0
6
2
1
20.10.19
q 2
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
4
10
H2H
Augusto Virgili
1
4
6
8
20.10.19
q 2
Kristof Minarik
2
6
6
H2H
Dax Donders
0
3
4
20.10.19
q 2
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Kaan Cepel
0
1
2
20.10.19
q 2
Oscar Galimardanov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tomas Liska
1
1
6
5
20.10.19
q 2
Berk Ilkel
2
6
5
10
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
1
2
7
8
20.10.19
q 2
Samuel Puskar
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Dabryian
0
1
1
20.10.19
q 2
Benedikt Emesz
2
6
1
11
H2H
Manfred Fellin
1
4
6
9
19.10.19
q 1
Augusto Virgili
2
6
6
H2H
Delf Gohlke
0
2
1
19.10.19
q 1
Patric Prinoth
2
7
6
H2H
Christos Avraam
0
6
2
2
19.10.19
q 1
Bogdan Borza
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
0
3
6
2
19.10.19
q 1
Hasan Ibrahim
2
6
6
H2H
Antoniu Aurel Tamas
0
0
0
19.10.19
q 1
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Amar Avdovic
0
0
2
19.10.19
q 1
Artsiom Dabryian
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Rotarov
0
4
1
19.10.19
q 1
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Saveljic
0
4
2
19.10.19
q 1
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Negrotti
0
1
1
19.10.19
q 1
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin
0
4
1
19.10.19
q 1
Mats Hermans
2
7
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
6
2
4
19.10.19
q 1
Viacheslav Yulik
2
6
6
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
0
3
4
19.10.19
q 1
Alexander Ovcharov
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Jirousek
0
5
4
19.10.19
q 1
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
1
1
19.10.19
q 1
Tomas Liska
2
2
7
10
H2H
Mario Aleksic
1
6
5
2
19.10.19
q 1
Kaan Cepel
2
6
7
H2H
Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
4
6
3
19.10.19
q 1
Michael Gloeckler
2
6
6
H2H
Antun Vidak
0
4
3
19.10.19
q 1
Kristof Minarik
2
7
7
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
0
5
6
5
19.10.19
q 1
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic
0
2
0
19.10.19
q 1
Oscar Galimardanov
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
2
0
19.10.19
q 1
Dax Donders
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Can Yilmaz
0
1
1
19.10.19
q 1
Berk Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Lun Xie
0
2
0
19.10.19
q 1
Samuel Puskar
2
4
6
10
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
1
6
3
4
19.10.19
q 1
Benedikt Emesz
2
6
6
H2H
Efe Comu
0
4
3
19.10.19
q 1
Yuji Arimura
2
6
3
10
H2H
Danilo Krunic
1
2
6
6
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
fin
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
1
6
10
H2H
Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko
1
6
4
5
20.10.19
1/2
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Juan Pablo Paz
1
6
3
7
20.10.19
1/2
Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko
2
2
6
10
H2H
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
1
6
3
8
20.10.19
1/4
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens
1
4
6
6
20.10.19
1/4
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina
0
4
4
20.10.19
1/4
Davide Galoppini/Juan Pablo Paz
2
3
7
10
H2H
Tomas Liska/Samuel Puskar
1
6
6
4
7
20.10.19
1/4
Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini/Augusto Virgili
0
5
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek/Koray Kirci
0
1
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Alessandro Coppini/Augusto Virgili
2
4
7
10
H2H
Arda Azkara/Burak Bilgin
1
6
6
2
8
20.10.19
1
st
round
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker
0
3
3
20.10.19
1
st
round
Tomas Liska/Samuel Puskar
2
7
6
H2H
Arnaud Bovy/Francesco Passaro
0
6
4
4
20.10.19
1
st
round
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Peter Heller
1
6
1
8
20.10.19
1
st
round
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina
2
6
6
H2H
Kaan Cepel/Efe Comu
0
3
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Davide Galoppini/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis
0
1
2
20.10.19
1
st
round
Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez/Antun Vidak
0
2
1
<