M15 Antalya 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Opatija
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Tel Aviv
ATP: M15 Tsukuba
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.03.19
fin
Vaclav Safranek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
1
6
1
2
29.03.19
1/2
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
1
4
29.03.19
1/2
Vaclav Safranek
2
7
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
6
3
4
29.03.19
1/4
Wilson Leite
2
7
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
5
3
29.03.19
1/4
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
1
4
6
2
29.03.19
1/4
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
3
6
3
29.03.19
1/4
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
1
7
7
3
3
26.03.19
2
nd
round
Kristian Lozan
1
w/o
H2H
Marko Tepavac
0
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
1
1
6
4
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Marvin Netuschil
2
7
6
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
5
2
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Dmitry Popko
2
7
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
5
2
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Tomasetto
0
3
5
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Denys Klok
2
7
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
5
4
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
6
3
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
retired
0
0
0
27.03.19
2
nd
round
Dimitriy Voronin
2
7
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
5
2
25.03.19
1
st
round
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
6
H2H
Bora Sengul
0
4
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Wilson Leite
2
7
5
6
H2H
Kosuke Okagaki
1
5
7
2
25.03.19
1
st
round
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Hamid Reza Nadaf
0
2
3
25.03.19
1
st
round
Marko Tepavac
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
1
0
7
2
25.03.19
1
st
round
Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
1
0
25.03.19
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
0
0
2
25.03.19
1
st
round
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
5
7
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
1
7
6
6
4
25.03.19
1
st
round
Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
6
6
H2H
David Juras
0
1
1
26.03.19
1
st
round
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Stergiou
0
2
2
26.03.19
1
st
round
Vaclav Safranek
2
1
6
7
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
6
1
5
26.03.19
1
st
round
Koray Kirci
2
6
7
H2H
Michal Selecky
0
2
6
8
26.03.19
1
st
round
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
7
6
H2H
Justin Boulais
0
6
5
1
26.03.19
1
st
round
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
4
1
26.03.19
1
st
round
Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
4
4
26.03.19
1
st
round
Dimitriy Voronin
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
2
3
26.03.19
1
st
round
Gorazd Srbljak
2
7
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
0
5
2
25.03.19
qual.
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Boulais
0
3
1
25.03.19
qual.
Ioannis Stergiou
2
6
6
13
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
1
3
7
4
11
25.03.19
qual.
Michal Selecky
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Micov
0
2
5
25.03.19
qual.
Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
0
4
25.03.19
qual.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
0
0
1
25.03.19
qual.
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luis Gomar Monio
1
1
7
1
6
24.03.19
q 1
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander
0
2
1
24.03.19
q 1
Stefan Micov
2
7
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
0
6
4
1
24.03.19
q 1
Ioannis Stergiou
2
7
6
H2H
Sergei Pogosian
0
6
8
2
24.03.19
q 1
Michal Selecky
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sabit Suntic
1
6
2
2
24.03.19
q 1
Luca Tomasetto
2
6
6
H2H
Jim Walder
0
0
1
24.03.19
q 1
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
0
2
24.03.19
q 1
Alexander Ovcharov
2
7
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
5
4
24.03.19
q 1
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
7
6
H2H
Flemming Peters
0
5
4
24.03.19
q 1
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Krajcik
0
1
2
24.03.19
q 1
Luis Gomar Monio
2
6
7
H2H
Mert Alkaya
0
4
5
24.03.19
q 1
Alexandros Skorilas
2
6
1
11
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
4
6
9
24.03.19
q 1
Justin Boulais
2
6
6
H2H
Mustafa Erdogan
0
2
1
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.03.19
fin
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Tomasetto/Georg Winkler
0
2
1
24.03.19
1/2
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Bora Sengul
0
4
3
24.03.19
1/2
Luca Tomasetto/Georg Winkler
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Denys Klok
0
4
2
24.03.19
1/4
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
3
24.03.19
1/4
Shalva Dzhanashia/Denys Klok
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Wilson Leite
0
3
2
24.03.19
1/4
Umut Akkoyun/Bora Sengul
2
6
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
6
5
24.03.19
1/4
Luca Tomasetto/Georg Winkler
2
7
4
10
H2H
Yuanfeng Li/Valentin Vanta
1
6
2
6
7
24.03.19
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Christian Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Burak Bilgin/Mustafa Erdogan
0
0
4
24.03.19
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia/Denys Klok
1
w/o
H2H
Hamid Reza Nadaf/Alexander Ovcharov
0
24.03.19
1
st
round
Grigoriy Lomakin/Dimitriy Voronin
1
w/o
H2H
Stefan Micov/Gorazd Srbljak
0
24.03.19
1
st
round
Umut Akkoyun/Bora Sengul
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas/Ioannis Stergiou
1
3
7
8
7
24.03.19
1
st
round
Luca Prevosto/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Alosha Ushakov/Pavel Kravchenko
0
1
3
24.03.19
1
st
round
Luca Tomasetto/Georg Winkler
2
6
5
10
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski/Nitin Kumar Sinha
1
3
7
8
24.03.19
1
st
round
Yuanfeng Li/Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau/Yan Sabanin
0
3
3
24.03.19
1
st
round
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Wilson Leite
2
6
2
10
H2H
Justin Boulais/Flemming Peters
1
3
6
5
<