Launceston Challenger 2020 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Cordoba
ATP: Montpellier
ATP: Pune
ATP: Dallas Challenger
ATP: Launceston Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Nonthaburi
ATP: M25 Palm Coast
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Launceston Challenger live, $54K,
website
Launceston Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.20
fin
Mohamed Safwat
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Bolt
0
6
5
1
07.02.20
1/2
Mohamed Safwat
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
1
6
4
3
07.02.20
1/2
Alex Bolt
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
0
1
4
06.02.20
1/4
Mohamed Safwat
2
7
6
H2H
Liam Broady
0
6
7
3
06.02.20
1/4
Alex Bolt
2
7
6
H2H
Liam Caruana
0
6
0
3
06.02.20
1/4
Kimmer Coppejans
2
7
5
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
6
10
7
4
06.02.20
1/4
Daniel Altmaier
2
7
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
0
5
4
05.02.20
3
rd
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Michail Pervolarakis
0
4
4
05.02.20
3
rd
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Dane Sweeny
0
2
3
05.02.20
3
rd
round
Liam Broady
2
6
7
H2H
Blake Mott
0
3
6
4
05.02.20
3
rd
round
Alex Bolt
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
1
1
05.02.20
3
rd
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
7
H2H
Harry Bourchier
0
2
5
05.02.20
3
rd
round
Daniel Altmaier
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
5
1
05.02.20
3
rd
round
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
7
H2H
Duckhee Lee
1
7
4
2
5
05.02.20
3
rd
round
Liam Caruana
2
5
6
6
H2H
Tung-Lin Wu
1
7
4
4
03.02.20
2
nd
round
Alex Bolt
2
7
6
H2H
Dayne Kelly
0
6
8
4
03.02.20
2
nd
round
Benjamin Lock
2
6
5
7
H2H
Julian Lenz
1
2
7
6
3
03.02.20
2
nd
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
7
6
H2H
Tatsuma Ito
0
6
3
4
03.02.20
2
nd
round
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
4
3
03.02.20
2
nd
round
Tung-Lin Wu
2
4
6
7
H2H
Jacob Grills
1
6
4
6
4
03.02.20
2
nd
round
Liam Caruana
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
0
1
2
04.02.20
2
nd
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
7
6
H2H
Jason Murray Kubler
0
6
1
0
04.02.20
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
0
7
7
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
1
6
5
6
7
04.02.20
2
nd
round
Liam Broady
2
6
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
0
3
2
04.02.20
2
nd
round
Harry Bourchier
2
7
6
H2H
Max Purcell
0
5
3
04.02.20
2
nd
round
Blake Mott
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Polmans
0
3
4
04.02.20
2
nd
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
4
7
4
3
04.02.20
2
nd
round
Duckhee Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Calum Puttergill
0
4
1
04.02.20
2
nd
round
Borna Gojo
2
7
6
H2H
Steven Diez
0
5
2
04.02.20
2
nd
round
Michail Pervolarakis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jay Clarke
1
4
6
4
04.02.20
2
nd
round
Dane Sweeny
2
6
3
6
H2H
Akira Santillan
1
2
6
4
02.02.20
1
st
round
Blaz Kavcic
2
6
7
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
2
5
02.02.20
1
st
round
Dayne Kelly
2
6
7
H2H
Blake Ellis
0
2
6
3
02.02.20
1
st
round
Tobias Simon
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Crnokrak
0
4
6
5
02.02.20
1
st
round
Harry Bourchier
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo
0
6
4
2
02.02.20
1
st
round
Calum Puttergill
2
7
6
H2H
Evan King
0
6
5
3
02.02.20
1
st
round
Benjamin Lock
2
6
7
H2H
Maverick Banes
0
2
6
8
02.02.20
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
7
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
0
6
7
2
02.02.20
1
st
round
Jacob Grills
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Christopher Romios
0
1
0
02.02.20
1
st
round
Daniel Altmaier
2
7
7
H2H
Brydan Klein
0
5
6
3
02.02.20
1
st
round
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
7
H2H
Evan Song
1
0
7
7
5
02.02.20
1
st
round
Liam Caruana
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Beale
0
0
1
03.02.20
1
st
round
Jason Murray Kubler
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fancutt
0
4
3
03.02.20
1
st
round
Blake Mott
2
4
6
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
1
6
1
2
03.02.20
1
st
round
Michail Pervolarakis
2
6
6
H2H
Harri Heliovaara
0
3
3
03.02.20
1
st
round
Ryota Tanuma
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Schoolkate
0
2
3
03.02.20
1
st
round
Dane Sweeny
2
7
2
6
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
1
6
6
6
3
02.02.20
qual.
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Calum Puttergill
0
1
4
02.02.20
qual.
Naoki Tajima
2
6
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
0
2
2
Launceston Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.20
fin
Evan King/Benjamin Lock
2
3
6
10
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes
1
6
3
8
06.02.20
1/2
Evan King/Benjamin Lock
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jacob Grills/Calum Puttergill
1
6
2
6
07.02.20
1/2
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
7
6
H2H
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur
0
5
4
05.02.20
1/4
Evan King/Benjamin Lock
2
6
7
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Sem Verbeek
0
4
5
05.02.20
1/4
Jacob Grills/Calum Puttergill
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier/Julian Lenz
0
6
4
2
05.02.20
1/4
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Broady/Filip Peliwo
0
3
3
05.02.20
1/4
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
4
7
10
H2H
Harry Bourchier/Akira Santillan
1
6
6
7
5
03.02.20
1
st
round
Harry Bourchier/Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
Steven Diez/Mark Vervoort
0
3
4
03.02.20
1
st
round
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur
2
6
7
10
H2H
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas
1
7
3
6
5
8
03.02.20
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
1
7
5
2
7
03.02.20
1
st
round
Liam Broady/Filip Peliwo
2
5
7
10
H2H
Borna Gojo/Michail Pervolarakis
1
7
6
8
6
04.02.20
1
st
round
Evan King/Benjamin Lock
2
3
7
10
H2H
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis
1
6
6
7
5
04.02.20
1
st
round
Jacob Grills/Calum Puttergill
2
6
6
H2H
Blaz Kavcic/Mohamed Safwat
0
4
4
04.02.20
1
st
round
Harri Heliovaara/Sem Verbeek
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jake Delaney/Max Purcell
1
3
6
6
04.02.20
1
st
round
Daniel Altmaier/Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers/David Vega Hernandez
0
4
2
<