Moscow 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bukhara
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Changwon
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Getafe Madrid
ATP: M15 Olomouc
ATP: M15 Sao Paulo
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Waco
ATP: M25+H Lagos
ATP: M25+H Rodez
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Kremlin Cup - Moscow live, $1.021M,
website
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.19
fin
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
0
4
0
18.10.19
1/2
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Seppi
0
3
4
18.10.19
1/2
Andrey Rublev
2
7
6
H2H
Marin Cilic
0
5
4
17.10.19
1/4
Andreas Seppi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Karen Khachanov
1
6
3
3
17.10.19
1/4
Marin Cilic
2
6
4
7
H2H
Jeremy Chardy
1
4
6
6
2
17.10.19
1/4
Adrian Mannarino
2
7
6
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
0
6
3
1
17.10.19
1/4
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
2
3
15.10.19
2
nd
round
Andreas Seppi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
7
1
3
15.10.19
2
nd
round
Adrian Mannarino
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
6
4
2
15.10.19
2
nd
round
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
1
4
7
6
3
15.10.19
2
nd
round
Karen Khachanov
2
3
6
7
H2H
Philipp Kohlschreiber
1
6
3
6
7
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Marin Cilic
2
6
7
H2H
Ivo Karlovic
0
1
6
5
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Jeremy Chardy
2
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
0
3
4
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Nikola Milojevic
2
7
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
5
0
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Andrey Rublev
2
7
6
6
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
1
6
3
7
6
2
13.10.19
1
st
round
Andreas Seppi
2
3
7
7
H2H
Cristian Garin
1
6
6
2
6
4
13.10.19
1
st
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
1
7
4
6
7
3
13.10.19
1
st
round
Adrian Mannarino
2
7
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
0
6
2
0
14.10.19
1
st
round
Ivo Karlovic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Aljaz Bedene
1
4
7
5
6
6
14.10.19
1
st
round
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
6
7
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
3
6
3
14.10.19
1
st
round
Jeremy Chardy
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Jarry
0
4
2
14.10.19
1
st
round
Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
4
3
14.10.19
1
st
round
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
1
2
6
3
14.10.19
1
st
round
Andrey Rublev
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
1
1
6
4
14.10.19
1
st
round
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
1
5
15.10.19
1
st
round
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
0
3
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Alen Avidzba
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
1
1
6
1
12.10.19
qual.
Lukas Rosol
2
7
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
1
5
7
6
3
12.10.19
qual.
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
2
2
12.10.19
qual.
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
1
3
6
3
12.10.19
qual.
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
4
5
11.10.19
q 1
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
3
4
11.10.19
q 1
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
0
4
3
11.10.19
q 1
Filip Horansky
2
4
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
6
3
0
11.10.19
q 1
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
0
3
11.10.19
q 1
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
0
3
3
11.10.19
q 1
Sebastian Ofner
2
7
3
6
H2H
Mirza Basic
1
6
3
6
3
11.10.19
q 1
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
1
7
2
2
11.10.19
q 1
Rudolf Molleker
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
6
1
3
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.10.19
fin
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni
0
1
2
17.10.19
1/2
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
0
4
4
17.10.19
1/2
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
7
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi
0
3
5
15.10.19
1/4
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi
2
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Bedene/Nicolas Jarry
0
4
3
15.10.19
1/4
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin
0
5
0
16.10.19
1/4
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni
2
6
7
10
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay
1
7
4
6
5
4
16.10.19
1/4
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
7
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
0
3
6
1
13.10.19
1
st
round
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic/Nenad Zimonjic
0
2
2
13.10.19
1
st
round
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic
1
6
4
6
13.10.19
1
st
round
Aljaz Bedene/Nicolas Jarry
2
2
7
10
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy/Andrey Rublev
1
6
6
5
5
14.10.19
1
st
round
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis/Juan Ignacio Londero
0
3
2
14.10.19
1
st
round
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Garin/John-Patrick Smith
0
4
4
14.10.19
1
st
round
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi
2
6
2
10
H2H
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor
1
2
6
8
15.10.19
1
st
round
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
1
4
6
4
15.10.19
1
st
round
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni
2
7
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov/Roman Safiullin
0
5
1
<