Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) 2018 live score

Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) live, $15K

atp single Clay Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.09.18
fin
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 2 3
26.09.18
1/2
Alexander Igoshin 1 w/o
Jose Statham 0
27.09.18
1/2
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 3
26.09.18
1/4
Jose Statham 2 6 2 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 2 6 3
26.09.18
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev 2 3 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 6 4 4
26.09.18
1/4
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 4 3
26.09.18
1/4
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Francesco Bessire 0 5 3
25.09.18
2nd round
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 3 4
25.09.18
2nd round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 7 6
Boris Butulija 0 5 1
25.09.18
2nd round
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 3 74 4
25.09.18
2nd round
Alexander Igoshin 1 3
Mikhail Fufygin retired 0 1
25.09.18
2nd round
Sagadat Ayap 2 4 7 7
Andrea Bessire 1 6 65 60
25.09.18
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Alexander Bury 0 2 3
25.09.18
2nd round
Francesco Bessire 2 7 6
Denys Klok 0 65 2
25.09.18
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 73 64 2
23.09.18
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 3 6
George Tsivadze 1 4 6 3
23.09.18
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 3 1
23.09.18
1st round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 1 3
23.09.18
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 0
23.09.18
1st round
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 4 6 6
Vadym Ursu 1 6 1 3
24.09.18
1st round
Jose Statham 2 3 6 6
Yan Sabanin 1 6 3 2
24.09.18
1st round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 613
24.09.18
1st round
Alexander Bury 2 6 7
Alexey Baryshev 0 4 64
24.09.18
1st round
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 2 2
24.09.18
1st round
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 5 3
24.09.18
1st round
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Stephan Gerritsen 0 2 3
24.09.18
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 7
Colin Van Beem 0 5 5
24.09.18
1st round
Francesco Bessire 2 1 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 1 6 1 0
24.09.18
1st round
Boris Butulija 2 7 6
Daniil Klimov 0 63 0
24.09.18
1st round
Andrea Bessire 2 0 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 1 6 4 4
24.09.18
1st round
Max Houkes 2 7 6
Roman Khassanov 0 62 3
22.09.18
qual.
Alexander Bury 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 2 2
22.09.18
qual.
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 3 3
22.09.18
qual.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 1
22.09.18
qual.
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Zhan Skindzer 0 1 1
22.09.18
qual.
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 2 2
23.09.18
qual.
Francesco Bessire 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 2 0
23.09.18
qual.
Alexey Baryshev 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 3 3
23.09.18
qual.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 0 4 1
21.09.18
q 2
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 1 1
22.09.18
q 2
Alexander Bury 2 6 6
Nick Broekhof 0 4 3
22.09.18
q 2
Yan Sabanin 2 6 2 6
Pavel Tsoy 1 4 6 1
22.09.18
q 2
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 7 7
Alan Bzarov 0 611 5
22.09.18
q 2
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 6 3 6
Alibek Aidaraly 1 1 6 4
22.09.18
q 2
Francesco Bessire 2 6 6
Nikita Kashirin 0 4 0
22.09.18
q 2
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Danis Baybekov 0 2 2
22.09.18
q 2
Boris Butulija 2 6 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 1 3 74 2
22.09.18
q 2
Alexey Baryshev 2 6 7
Timur Maulenov 0 0 5
22.09.18
q 2
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 5 7 6
Flemming Peters 1 7 65 1
22.09.18
q 2
Zhan Skindzer 2 6 1 7
Artur Kulibaba 1 0 6 66
22.09.18
q 2
Sultan Narbekov 2 6 6
Krishna Teja Ankam 0 2 0
22.09.18
q 2
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 2 0
22.09.18
q 2
Bekzat Usipbekov 2 6 6
Batyr Sapaev 0 2 1
22.09.18
q 2
Mark Tryakshin 2 5 6 7
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 7 3 62
22.09.18
q 2
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Ivan Kalinin 0 1 2
20.09.18
q 1
Artsiom Bardzin 2 6 6
Sundet Nagimetov 0 0 1
21.09.18
q 1
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 7
Yerassyl Murat 0 2 65
21.09.18
q 1
Pavel Tsoy 2 6 6 6
Dmitry Bezborodov 1 3 75 2
21.09.18
q 1
Alan Bzarov 2 5 6 6
Rostislav Galfinger 1 7 2 2
21.09.18
q 1
David Chelidze 2 7 6
Tsimafei Basalyha 0 63 3
21.09.18
q 1
Ivan Kalinin 2 6 6
Luka Markovic 0 2 4
21.09.18
q 1
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 1 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 1 6 3 0
21.09.18
q 1
Krishna Teja Ankam 2 4 6 6
Maksim Maslov 1 6 0 1
21.09.18
q 1
Zhan Skindzer 2 6 6
Kudratilla Shonigmatov 0 0 3
21.09.18
q 1
Danis Baybekov 2 6 3 6
Damir Makhmudov 1 3 6 1
21.09.18
q 1
Bekzat Usipbekov 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 1 3
21.09.18
q 1
Timur Maulenov 2 7 6
Amal Sultanbekov 0 5 3
21.09.18
q 1
Nick Broekhof 2 6 6
Iskandar Karimov 0 2 4
21.09.18
q 1
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 4 6
Sardor Pulatov 1 1 6 3
21.09.18
q 1
Nikita Kashirin 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 4 2
21.09.18
q 1
Alibek Aidaraly 2 7 6
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 0 64 2
atp double Clay Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.18
fin
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 2 7 6
Alexander Bury/Maksim Zubkou 0 63 3
23.09.18
1/2
Alexander Bury/Maksim Zubkou 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Yan Bondarevskiy 0 4 4
23.09.18
1/2
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 2 7 6
Shalva Dzhanashia/Ivan Kalinin 0 5 2
23.09.18
1/4
Alexander Bury/Maksim Zubkou 2 6 6 10
Sanjar Fayziev/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 1 4 75 8
23.09.18
1/4
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov/Bekzat Usipbekov 0 2 1
23.09.18
1/4
Shalva Dzhanashia/Ivan Kalinin 2 4 6 10
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov 1 6 4 5
23.09.18
1/4
Sagadat Ayap/Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Stephan Gerritsen/Colin Van Beem 0 3 4
23.09.18
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 7
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev 0 4 5
23.09.18
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 2 4
23.09.18
1st round
Alexander Bury/Maksim Zubkou 2 6 6
Rostislav Galfinger/Yerassyl Murat 0 1 3
23.09.18
1st round
Sultan Narbekov/Bekzat Usipbekov 2 7 7
Vladislav Dubinsky/Mikalai Haliak 0 5 63
23.09.18
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Roman Khassanov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 3
23.09.18
1st round
Shalva Dzhanashia/Ivan Kalinin 2 6 6 10
Bogdan Bobrov/Vadym Ursu 1 2 75 8
23.09.18
1st round
Stephan Gerritsen/Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Andrea Bessire/Francesco Bessire 0 3 4
23.09.18
1st round
Sagadat Ayap/Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 7
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin 0 2 5
<