Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Shenzhen
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Rome Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Australia F5 (Brisbane)
ATP: Bolivia F2 (Cochabamba)
ATP: Egypt F27 (Sharm
ATP: France F21 (Forbach)
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Italy F31 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F20 (Oliveira
ATP: Spain F31 (Sabadell)
ATP: Sweden F3 (Jonkoping)
ATP: Tunisia F28 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F36 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F32 (Fountain
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent) live, $25K
Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.17
fin
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
1
2
28.09.17
1/2
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
3
2
28.09.17
1/2
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
3
2
27.09.17
1/4
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
0
0
4
28.09.17
1/4
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
1
3
28.09.17
1/4
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
4
7
4
2
28.09.17
1/4
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
1
7
7
3
4
26.09.17
2
nd
round
Attila Balazs
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Betov
0
5
1
26.09.17
2
nd
round
Tomislav Brkic
1
6
1
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
retired
0
2
0
26.09.17
2
nd
round
Mohamed Safwat
1
6
2
H2H
George Tsivadze
retired
0
3
0
26.09.17
2
nd
round
Marco Trungelliti
2
5
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
1
7
3
2
26.09.17
2
nd
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
2
1
26.09.17
2
nd
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
7
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
0
1
6
3
26.09.17
2
nd
round
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
2
3
26.09.17
2
nd
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
0
0
24.09.17
1
st
round
Sergey Betov
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
1
3
24.09.17
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
1
0
24.09.17
1
st
round
Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
3
3
25.09.17
1
st
round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Tsoy
0
1
0
25.09.17
1
st
round
Attila Balazs
2
6
0
6
H2H
Roman Khassanov
1
4
6
0
25.09.17
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin
1
2
6
3
25.09.17
1
st
round
Mohamed Safwat
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Baluda
0
2
2
25.09.17
1
st
round
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
2
2
25.09.17
1
st
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
7
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
0
2
5
25.09.17
1
st
round
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev
0
0
4
25.09.17
1
st
round
Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
7
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
1
7
3
6
4
2
25.09.17
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
0
0
25.09.17
1
st
round
Dmitry Popko
2
6
5
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
3
7
3
25.09.17
1
st
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
4
1
25.09.17
1
st
round
Denys Klok
2
2
7
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
1
6
5
2
25.09.17
1
st
round
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
1
6
2
0
24.09.17
qual.
George Tsivadze
2
7
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
5
3
24.09.17
qual.
Victor Baluda
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
1
4
24.09.17
qual.
Gabor Borsos
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
4
0
24.09.17
qual.
Pavel Tsoy
2
6
6
H2H
Dietrich Dernowski
0
1
2
24.09.17
qual.
Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
7
H2H
Semen Pankin
0
2
5
24.09.17
qual.
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
1
2
24.09.17
qual.
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Sanetulla Kutybaev
0
1
0
24.09.17
qual.
Sergey Fomin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
1
1
7
5
4
24.09.17
q 2
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
0
4
0
24.09.17
q 2
Victor Baluda
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Tryakshin
0
2
0
24.09.17
q 2
Gabor Borsos
2
6
6
H2H
Didal Didalov
0
0
0
24.09.17
q 2
Pavel Tsoy
2
6
6
H2H
Rodion Pak
0
3
4
24.09.17
q 2
Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov
0
1
3
24.09.17
q 2
Sanetulla Kutybaev
2
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
1
6
3
2
24.09.17
q 2
Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Tasenkov
0
4
2
24.09.17
q 2
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Danis Baybekov
0
1
2
24.09.17
q 2
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Abdumalikov
0
1
2
24.09.17
q 2
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
1
1
24.09.17
q 2
Dietrich Dernowski
2
6
6
H2H
Islom Anvarkhodjaev
0
1
1
24.09.17
q 2
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
7
6
H2H
Fariduni Hamid
0
5
3
24.09.17
q 2
Sergey Fomin
2
6
6
H2H
Malik Omarkhanov
0
2
2
24.09.17
q 2
Sultan Narbekov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
1
6
1
2
24.09.17
q 2
Milan Radojkovic
2
2
7
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
1
6
6
5
3
24.09.17
q 2
Semen Pankin
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
3
4
24.09.17
q 1
Fariduni Hamid
2
6
6
H2H
Sundet Nagimetov
0
4
2
24.09.17
q 1
Khumoun Abdumalikov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
1
6
4
3
24.09.17
q 1
Amal Sultanbekov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Abror Isakov
1
6
3
3
24.09.17
q 1
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
6
H2H
Iskandar Karimov
0
3
1
24.09.17
q 1
Rodion Pak
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Karimov
0
1
3
24.09.17
q 1
Sultan Narbekov
2
6
7
H2H
Iliya Taranin
0
1
6
0
24.09.17
q 1
Beibit Zhukayev
2
4
6
7
H2H
Pelle Boerma
1
6
4
5
24.09.17
q 1
Semen Pankin
2
6
6
H2H
Kudratilla Shonigmatov
0
1
1
24.09.17
q 1
Malik Omarkhanov
2
6
6
H2H
Shokhrukh Gayratov
0
3
4
24.09.17
q 1
Vladislav Tasenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Jasur Yusupov
0
4
2
24.09.17
q 1
Mark Tryakshin
2
6
6
H2H
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov
0
2
2
Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.09.17
fin
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos/Vladyslav Manafov
0
2
3
24.09.17
1/2
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Marco Trungelliti
2
6
4
10
H2H
Luca Margaroli/Mohamed Safwat
1
4
6
6
24.09.17
1/2
Gabor Borsos/Vladyslav Manafov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
1
6
3
7
24.09.17
1/4
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Vitalii Shcherba
0
2
4
24.09.17
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Mohamed Safwat
2
3
6
10
H2H
Roman Khassanov/Ilya Vasilyev
1
6
0
2
24.09.17
1/4
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Betov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
1
3
24.09.17
1/4
Gabor Borsos/Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev/George Tsivadze
0
6
3
4
24.09.17
1
st
round
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Rodion Pak/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
0
1
24.09.17
1
st
round
Luca Margaroli/Mohamed Safwat
2
6
7
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov/Pavel Tsoy
0
2
6
3
24.09.17
1
st
round
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev/George Tsivadze
2
7
4
12
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Timur Maulenov
1
6
1
6
10
24.09.17
1
st
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Marco Trungelliti
2
6
7
H2H
Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov
0
2
5
24.09.17
1
st
round
Sergey Betov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
1
10
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev/Khumoun Sultanov
1
4
6
7
24.09.17
1
st
round
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin/Grigoriy Lomakin
0
1
2
24.09.17
1
st
round
Gabor Borsos/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov/Malik Omarkhanov
0
2
1
24.09.17
1
st
round
Roman Khassanov/Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Milan Radojkovic
0
2
2
<