Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent) 2018 live score

Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent) live, $15K

atp single Clay Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent) sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.18
fin
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 5 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 4 7 4
12.04.18
1/2
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 5 7
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 1 5 7 5
12.04.18
1/2
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 0 3
11.04.18
1/4
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 3 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 6 4 1
11.04.18
1/4
Denis Yevseyev 2 1 7 7
Min-Kyu Song 1 6 5 62
11.04.18
1/4
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 2 1
11.04.18
1/4
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 4 4
10.04.18
2nd round
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 6 1 6
Johan Nikles 1 3 6 3
10.04.18
2nd round
Yan Sabanin 2 0 6 6
Matvey Minin 1 6 3 4
10.04.18
2nd round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 1 3
10.04.18
2nd round
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 7
Sanjar Fayziev 0 3 5
10.04.18
2nd round
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 5 2
10.04.18
2nd round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 2 76 4
10.04.18
2nd round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 1 3
10.04.18
2nd round
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 4
08.04.18
1st round
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Sundet Nagimetov 0 0 1
08.04.18
1st round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 3
09.04.18
1st round
Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 1 2
09.04.18
1st round
Yan Sabanin 2 1 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 6 1 2
09.04.18
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Roman Khassanov 0 612 2
09.04.18
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Daniil Klimov 0 2 2
09.04.18
1st round
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Vladislav Dubinsky 0 1 2
09.04.18
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Marek Semjan 0 2 4
09.04.18
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 62 2
09.04.18
1st round
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 1 3
09.04.18
1st round
Denys Klok 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 60 0
09.04.18
1st round
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Pavel Tsoy 0 0 3
09.04.18
1st round
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Ilya Vasilyev 0 2 3
09.04.18
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 61 2
09.04.18
1st round
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 1 1
09.04.18
1st round
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Vladimir Polyakov 0 1 0
08.04.18
qual.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Ivan Kalinin 0 4 2
08.04.18
qual.
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 2 2
08.04.18
qual.
Sagadat Ayap 2 4 6 6
Vadim Kutsenko 1 6 2 1
08.04.18
qual.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 5 7
Sergei Pogosian 1 4 7 5
08.04.18
qual.
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 3 4
08.04.18
qual.
Quentin Folliot 2 6 7
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 4 5
08.04.18
qual.
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Yahor Yatsyk 0 3 4
08.04.18
qual.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 3 4
07.04.18
q 2
Vadim Kutsenko 2 6 6
Batyr Sapaev 0 4 3
07.04.18
q 2
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 7 6
Dietrich Dernowski 0 5 3
07.04.18
q 2
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Igor Timoshenko 0 3 3
07.04.18
q 2
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Kirill Kistanov 0 2 1
07.04.18
q 2
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 6 3 6
Rafik Terzyan 1 2 6 4
07.04.18
q 2
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 1 2
07.04.18
q 2
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
David Juras 0 4 4
07.04.18
q 2
Yahor Yatsyk 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 1 0
07.04.18
q 2
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Arpit Sharma 0 2 1
07.04.18
q 2
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 1 1
07.04.18
q 2
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Daniel Rabas 0 1 1
07.04.18
q 2
Ivan Kalinin 2 6 6
Kudratilla Shonigmatov 0 2 0
07.04.18
q 2
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Iskandar Karimov 0 3 4
07.04.18
q 2
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Jae-Min Seol 0 1 2
07.04.18
q 2
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 2 6 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 1 6 1 4
07.04.18
q 2
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 7
Adil Karimov 0 3 66
07.04.18
q 1
Vadim Kutsenko 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 1 2
07.04.18
q 1
Fariduni Hamid 2 6 6
Maksim Zubkou 0 3 4
07.04.18
q 1
Arpit Sharma 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 3 2
07.04.18
q 1
Dietrich Dernowski 2 6 7
Danis Baybekov 0 0 65
07.04.18
q 1
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 3 4
07.04.18
q 1
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 3 1
07.04.18
q 1
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Islom Anvarkhodjaev 0 0 1
07.04.18
q 1
Damir Makhmudov 2 7 3 6
Sardor Pulatov 1 5 6 4
07.04.18
q 1
Rafik Terzyan 2 7 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 5 0
07.04.18
q 1
David Juras 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 4 4
07.04.18
q 1
Bekzat Usipbekov 2 6 3 6
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov 1 2 6 4
07.04.18
q 1
Adil Karimov 2 6 6
Bekzod Makhamadjanov 0 0 0
07.04.18
q 1
Iskandar Karimov 2 6 3 6
Alexander Maltsev (RUS) 1 2 6 2
07.04.18
q 1
Kudratilla Shonigmatov 2 2 6 6
Ayubkhon Khasanov 1 6 3 1
07.04.18
q 1
Igor Timoshenko 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 0 1
07.04.18
q 1
Kirill Kistanov 2 7 6
Temirlan Nauruzov 0 63 2
atp double Clay Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent) sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.18
fin
Jae-Min Seol/Min-Kyu Song 2 7 6
Timur Khabibulin/Dzmitry Zhyrmont 0 5 3
08.04.18
1/2
Jae-Min Seol/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 7
Aleksandre Metreveli/Denis Yevseyev 0 4 64
08.04.18
1/2
Timur Khabibulin/Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 6 3 10
Anton Chekhov/Johan Nikles 1 2 6 6
08.04.18
1/4
Jae-Min Seol/Min-Kyu Song 2 2 6 10
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 6 1 8
08.04.18
1/4
Timur Khabibulin/Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 6 7
Roman Khassanov/Ilya Vasilyev 0 2 63
08.04.18
1/4
Aleksandre Metreveli/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Michal Dembek/Marek Semjan 0 3 1
08.04.18
1/4
Anton Chekhov/Johan Nikles 2 2 6 11
Ivan Kalinin/Vladimir Korolev 1 6 2 9
08.04.18
1st round
Michal Dembek/Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Daniil Klimov/Timur Maulenov 0 3 4
08.04.18
1st round
Jae-Min Seol/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denys Klok 0 4 2
08.04.18
1st round
Timur Khabibulin/Dzmitry Zhyrmont 2 6 7
Sultan Narbekov/Bekzat Usipbekov 0 2 60
08.04.18
1st round
Roman Khassanov/Ilya Vasilyev 2 7 7
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 63 5
08.04.18
1st round
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 7
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev/Pavel Tsoy 0 4 66
08.04.18
1st round
Aleksandre Metreveli/Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7
Vladimir Polyakov/Yan Sabanin 0 2 5
08.04.18
1st round
Ivan Kalinin/Vladimir Korolev 2 7 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Maksim Tikhomirov 0 64 3
08.04.18
1st round
Anton Chekhov/Johan Nikles 2 6 3 10
Oleksandr Bielinskyi/Pavel Kotov 1 3 6 7
<