Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent) 2017 live score

Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent) live, $15K

atp single Clay Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent) sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.17
fin
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 3 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 4 6 0
14.04.17
1/2
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 5 3
14.04.17
1/2
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Maxime Tabatruong 0 3 2
13.04.17
1/4
Maxime Tabatruong 1 6 2
Ivan Nedelko retired 0 4 1
13.04.17
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev 2 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 5 4
13.04.17
1/4
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6 6
Dmitry Popko 1 76 3 4
13.04.17
1/4
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 1 4
11.04.17
2nd round
Ivan Nedelko 2 0 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 1 6 3 0
11.04.17
2nd round
Maxime Tabatruong 2 7 2 7
Mikhail Fufygin 1 66 6 5
11.04.17
2nd round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 0 6 6
Roman Khassanov 1 6 4 2
11.04.17
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 0 0 3
11.04.17
2nd round
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6 6
Ivan Davydov 1 4 76 3
11.04.17
2nd round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 2 2
11.04.17
2nd round
Maxim Ratniuk 2 4 6 6
Manuel Guinard 1 6 4 4
11.04.17
2nd round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 3 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 4 6 3
09.04.17
1st round
Maxime Tabatruong 2 5 7 6
Ilya Vasilyev 1 7 5 3
09.04.17
1st round
Roman Khassanov 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 3 2
09.04.17
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Sergey Betov 0 3 2
09.04.17
1st round
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 7
Alexander Igoshin 0 4 64
09.04.17
1st round
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Nail Khabiyev 0 1 0
10.04.17
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 2 1
10.04.17
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 1 6 0 3
10.04.17
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 3 7
Denis Matsukevitch 1 4 6 61
10.04.17
1st round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 3 4
10.04.17
1st round
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 7 6
Libor Salaba 0 5 2
10.04.17
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 4 4
10.04.17
1st round
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Adrian Sikora 0 1 0
10.04.17
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 1 1
10.04.17
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan 0 1 1
10.04.17
1st round
Ivan Davydov 2 5 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 1 7 4 2
10.04.17
1st round
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 1 2
09.04.17
qual.
Adrian Sikora 2 6 7
Yan Sabanin 0 2 66
09.04.17
qual.
Boris Pokotilov 2 7 7
Dmytro Badanov 0 65 5
09.04.17
qual.
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Daniel Appelgren 0 4 3
09.04.17
qual.
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 63 3
09.04.17
qual.
Kristian Lozan 2 5 6 7
Pavel Tsoy 1 7 3 67
09.04.17
qual.
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Anton Galkin 0 3 4
09.04.17
qual.
Dimitriy Voronin 2 3 7 6
Alexander Ovcharov 1 6 5 2
09.04.17
qual.
Pavel Kotov 2 3 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 6 5 0
09.04.17
q 2
Adrian Sikora 2 7 7
Lucas Renard 0 5 64
09.04.17
q 2
Yan Sabanin 2 6 7
Sam Taylor 0 2 5
09.04.17
q 2
Anton Galkin 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Gayratov 0 0 0
09.04.17
q 2
Pavel Tsoy 2 7 2 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 5 6 3
09.04.17
q 2
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 7
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 3 5
09.04.17
q 2
Denys Klok 2 6 7
Dmitry Surchenko 0 1 5
09.04.17
q 2
Daniel Appelgren 2 3 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 6 2 4
09.04.17
q 2
Manuel Guinard 2 3 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 6 3 4
09.04.17
q 2
Dmytro Badanov 2 7 6
Nikita Valentsev 0 65 2
09.04.17
q 2
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 2 6 7
Timur Kiuamov 1 6 0 64
09.04.17
q 2
Kristian Lozan 2 6 2 6
Anton Chekhov 1 0 6 3
09.04.17
q 2
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Stanislav Korshunov 0 3 3
09.04.17
q 2
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 0 1 4
09.04.17
q 2
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 2 2
09.04.17
q 2
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6 6
Dmitry Mnushkin 1 73 4 2
09.04.17
q 2
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Erik Holt-Crossman 0 3 3
09.04.17
q 1
Anton Chekhov 2 6 7
Evgeny Danilov 0 2 5
09.04.17
q 1
Lucas Renard 2 6 7
Alexey Aleshchev 0 4 65
09.04.17
q 1
Dmitry Surchenko 2 6 6
Pavel Petrov 0 0 1
09.04.17
q 1
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 2 2
09.04.17
q 1
Pavel Tsoy 2 7 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 64 4
09.04.17
q 1
Sergey Dorozhkin 2 6 6
Dias Meiirbek 0 2 2
09.04.17
q 1
Dmitry Mnushkin 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 3 1
09.04.17
q 1
Timur Kiuamov 1 6 4
Ivan Kalinin retired 0 3 1
09.04.17
q 1
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Stefan Dinic 0 4 4
09.04.17
q 1
Boris Butulija 2 7 4 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 1 5 6 3
09.04.17
q 1
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 7 6
Daniiar Duldaev 0 61 3
09.04.17
q 1
Nikita Valentsev 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 3 4
09.04.17
q 1
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Dmitry Resnyanskiy 0 0 3
09.04.17
q 1
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 6 6
Sundet Nagimetov 0 2 3
09.04.17
q 1
Linus Frost 2 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 64
09.04.17
q 1
Shokhrukh Gayratov 2 6 5 6
Bekzat Usipbekov 1 4 7 3
atp double Clay Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F3 (Shymkent) sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.17
fin
Sanjar Fayziev/Ivan Gakhov 2 7 6
Libor Salaba/Adrian Sikora 0 63 3
09.04.17
1/2
Sanjar Fayziev/Ivan Gakhov 2 6 2 11
Boris Pokotilov/Mario Vilella Martinez 1 2 6 9
09.04.17
1/2
Libor Salaba/Adrian Sikora 2 7 6
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 66 2
09.04.17
1/4
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 1 7 10
Alexey Kedryuk/Denis Yevseyev 1 6 5 3
09.04.17
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev/Ivan Gakhov 2 4 6 10
Maxim Ratniuk/Ilya Vasilyev 1 6 4 3
09.04.17
1/4
Boris Pokotilov/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 3 10
Danylo Kalenichenko/Zdenek Kolar 1 4 6 7
09.04.17
1/4
Libor Salaba/Adrian Sikora 2 7 3 10
Timur Khabibulin/Dmitry Popko 1 64 6 6
09.04.17
1st round
Timur Khabibulin/Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 0
09.04.17
1st round
Alexey Kedryuk/Denis Yevseyev 2 0 6 10
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin 1 6 4 8
09.04.17
1st round
Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov/Alexander Vasilenko 0 3 4
09.04.17
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko/Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Ivan Davydov/Roman Khassanov 0 5 1
09.04.17
1st round
Maxim Ratniuk/Ilya Vasilyev 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Vitali Reshetnikov 0 3 1
09.04.17
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev/Ivan Gakhov 1 6 3
Ivan Nedelko/Dmitry Surchenko retired 0 1 0
09.04.17
1st round
Boris Pokotilov/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 7
Sultan Narbekov/Beibit Zhukayev 0 3 63
09.04.17
1st round
Libor Salaba/Adrian Sikora 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard/Maxime Tabatruong 0 4 2
<