Italy F8 (Santa 2018 live score

Italy F8 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) live, $25K

atp single Clay Italy Italy F8 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.04.18
fin
Hernan Casanova 2 7 6
Andrea Collarini 0 65 2
19.04.18
1/2
Andrea Collarini 2 7 7
Tomislav Brkic 0 64 64
19.04.18
1/2
Hernan Casanova 2 7 4 6
Filip Horansky 1 63 6 4
18.04.18
1/4
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Mate Delic 0 4 4
18.04.18
1/4
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 4 2
18.04.18
1/4
Filip Horansky 2 6 7
Maciej Smola 0 3 5
18.04.18
1/4
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 4
17.04.18
2nd round
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 4 3
17.04.18
2nd round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 4 2
17.04.18
2nd round
Filip Horansky 2 7 6
Maciej Rajski 0 5 4
17.04.18
2nd round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 4 1
17.04.18
2nd round
Maciej Smola 2 3 6 7
Alexander Lazov 1 6 4 63
17.04.18
2nd round
Mate Delic 2 7 6
Patrik Rikl 0 5 1
17.04.18
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 68 1
17.04.18
2nd round
Lenny Hampel 2 5 6 6
Billy Harris 1 7 1 3
15.04.18
1st round
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 0 3
15.04.18
1st round
Filip Horansky 2 6 3 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 4 6 1
15.04.18
1st round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 7 4 7
Corrado Summaria 1 5 6 5
15.04.18
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Vasile Antonescu 0 3 63
15.04.18
1st round
Hernan Casanova 2 7 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 64 3
15.04.18
1st round
Billy Harris 2 6 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 710 4 2
16.04.18
1st round
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko 0 3 0
16.04.18
1st round
Alexander Lazov 2 7 3 6
Gibril Diarra 1 5 6 3
16.04.18
1st round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 2 3
16.04.18
1st round
Edoardo Eremin 2 7 6
Luca Vanni 0 5 3
16.04.18
1st round
Maciej Smola 2 6 6 6
Dmitry Popko 1 71 2 3
16.04.18
1st round
Mate Delic 2 6 3 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 4 6 3
16.04.18
1st round
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 3 2
16.04.18
1st round
Antoine Bellier 2 4 6 6
Florian Fallert 1 6 4 4
16.04.18
1st round
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 2
16.04.18
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 3 7 6
Alessandro Petrone 1 6 64 3
14.04.18
qual.
Maciej Smola 2 7 6
Andrea Borroni 0 63 1
14.04.18
qual.
Luca George Tatomir 1 4 3
Geronimo Espin Busleiman retired 0 6 3
14.04.18
qual.
Patrik Rikl 1 2 6
Benjamin Dhoe retired 0 6 4
14.04.18
qual.
Luca Prevosto 2 6 7
Francesco Garzelli 0 4 5
15.04.18
qual.
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 1 6
Wilson Leite 1 2 6 4
15.04.18
qual.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 1 2
15.04.18
qual.
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 1 0 76 4
15.04.18
qual.
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 4 68
13.04.18
q 2
Francesco Garzelli 2 1 7 6
Robin Stanek 1 6 64 3
13.04.18
q 2
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 6
Milos Nikolic 0 3 0
13.04.18
q 2
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Razvan Bobleaga 0 1 1
13.04.18
q 2
Benjamin Dhoe 2 4 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 1 6 2 2
13.04.18
q 2
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 2 3
13.04.18
q 2
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Matteo Masala 0 4 0
13.04.18
q 2
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 w/o
Franco Capalbo 0
14.04.18
q 2
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 3 3
14.04.18
q 2
Gibril Diarra 2 2 7 6
Vladimir Filip 1 6 5 2
14.04.18
q 2
Wilson Leite 2 6 7
Leon Hoeveler 0 3 66
14.04.18
q 2
Maciej Smola 2 5 7 7
Edoardo Lavagno 1 7 65 67
14.04.18
q 2
Luca George Tatomir 2 3 7 7
Nicolas Bianchi 1 6 5 5
14.04.18
q 2
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Nenad Vladusic 0 4 1
14.04.18
q 2
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7
Eugen Durnescu 0 0 60
14.04.18
q 2
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Marek Flinner 0 2 0
14.04.18
q 2
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 7
Manuel Barros 0 1 61
13.04.18
q 1
Vadim Alekseenko 2 7 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 5 1
13.04.18
q 1
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Aleksa Djordjevic 0 0 0
13.04.18
q 1
Nenad Vladusic 2 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 2 3
13.04.18
q 1
Marek Flinner 2 7 7
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 5 62
atp double Clay Italy Italy F8 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.18
fin
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6 10
Lenny Hampel/Robin Stanek 1 79 3 2
15.04.18
1/2
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski 0 2 1
15.04.18
1/2
Lenny Hampel/Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Maciej Smola/Szymon Walkow 0 5 2
15.04.18
1/4
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Patrick Grigoriu 0 4 4
15.04.18
1/4
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri/Edoardo Lavagno 0 3 4
15.04.18
1/4
Lenny Hampel/Robin Stanek 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Paz/Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 65
15.04.18
1/4
Maciej Smola/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6 12
Filip Horansky/Lukas Klein 1 78 1 10
15.04.18
1st round
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 7 6 10
Gibril Diarra/Toby Martin 1 5 75 3
15.04.18
1st round
Andrea Guerrieri/Edoardo Lavagno 2 7 6 10
Vasile Antonescu/Corrado Summaria 1 5 77 6
15.04.18
1st round
Billy Harris/Maciej Rajski 2 4 6 10
Antoine Bellier/Geronimo Espin Busleiman 1 6 2 4
15.04.18
1st round
Lenny Hampel/Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli/Marco Miceli 0 1 1
15.04.18
1st round
Filip Horansky/Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi/Hernan Casanova 0 3 4
15.04.18
1st round
Tuna Altuna/Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 6
Vadim Alekseenko/Edoardo Eremin 0 2 0
15.04.18
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz/Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Mate Delic/Milan Radojkovic 0 4 2
15.04.18
1st round
Maciej Smola/Szymon Walkow 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic/Florian Fallert 0 2 68
<