Italy F15 (Sassuolo) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: L'Aquila Challenger
ATP: Poprad Tatry Challenger
ATP: Belgium F1 (Havre)
ATP: Canada F3 (Calgary)
ATP: France F10 (Toulouse)
ATP: Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen)
ATP: Guam F1 (Tumon)
ATP: Hungary F5 (Budapest)
ATP: Israel F10 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F15 (Sassuolo)
ATP: Korea F3 (Daegu)
ATP: Portugal F9 (Povoa
ATP: Sri Lanka F2
ATP: Tunisia F24 (Hammamet)
ATP: USA F15 (Winston
ATP: USA F16 (Rochester)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Italy F15 (Sassuolo) live, $15K
Italy F15 (Sassuolo)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
23.06.18
fin
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
1
7
4
4
2
22.06.18
1/2
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
0
1
3
22.06.18
1/2
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
3
2
21.06.18
1/4
Peter Heller
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luca Nardi
1
6
3
3
21.06.18
1/4
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
3
0
21.06.18
1/4
Franco Capalbo
1
w/o
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
21.06.18
1/4
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
4
1
20.06.18
2
nd
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
1
3
7
5
3
20.06.18
2
nd
round
Alessandro Ceppellini
1
4
6
2
H2H
Martins Podzus
retired
0
6
4
1
20.06.18
2
nd
round
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
4
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
1
6
2
2
20.06.18
2
nd
round
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
3
1
20.06.18
2
nd
round
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
0
4
1
20.06.18
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Omar Giacalone
1
6
3
4
20.06.18
2
nd
round
Luca Nardi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
1
7
6
3
2
21.06.18
2
nd
round
Pietro Rondoni
1
6
3
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
retired
0
3
1
18.06.18
1
st
round
Omar Giacalone
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
1
4
6
2
18.06.18
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
0
4
0
18.06.18
1
st
round
Toby Martin
2
2
7
7
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
1
6
5
5
18.06.18
1
st
round
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Marchetti
0
1
0
18.06.18
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
3
3
18.06.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
7
7
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
1
7
8
6
3
5
18.06.18
1
st
round
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
1
6
5
H2H
Janis Podzus
retired
0
4
4
18.06.18
1
st
round
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
1
4
19.06.18
1
st
round
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
4
2
19.06.18
1
st
round
Nicolo Turchetti
2
3
6
7
H2H
Lukas Ollert
1
6
1
5
19.06.18
1
st
round
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Della Tommasina
0
2
0
19.06.18
1
st
round
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
0
2
3
19.06.18
1
st
round
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
7
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
0
5
19.06.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Bocchi
1
w/o
H2H
Jacopo Stefanini
0
19.06.18
1
st
round
Luca Nardi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Bastian Malla
1
7
4
1
4
20.06.18
1
st
round
Alexander Weis
1
6
4
H2H
Riccardo Roberto
retired
0
0
0
17.06.18
qual.
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
5
7
H2H
Gregorio Lulli
1
3
7
6
8
17.06.18
qual.
Toby Martin
2
6
1
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
2
6
3
17.06.18
qual.
Janis Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
1
4
17.06.18
qual.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Manfred Fellin
0
3
2
17.06.18
qual.
Franco Capalbo
1
6
3
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
retired
0
1
2
17.06.18
qual.
Riccardo Roberto
2
6
7
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
1
5
17.06.18
qual.
Alessandro Coppini
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Nardi
0
4
4
17.06.18
qual.
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
1
2
16.06.18
q 1
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Bettini
0
2
1
16.06.18
q 1
Janis Podzus
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Dragoni
1
6
2
1
16.06.18
q 1
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Calvani
0
4
4
16.06.18
q 1
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Borella
0
0
1
16.06.18
q 1
Gregorio Lulli
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
1
2
16.06.18
q 1
Manfred Fellin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Andrea Trapani
1
7
2
3
16.06.18
q 1
Riccardo Roberto
2
7
6
H2H
Florian Fallert
0
6
5
1
16.06.18
q 1
Alessandro Coppini
2
1
7
6
H2H
Matteo De Vincentis
1
6
6
4
0
16.06.18
q 1
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Vazha Shubladze
0
4
2
16.06.18
q 1
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
3
0
16.06.18
q 1
Luca Prevosto
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Tortora
0
3
0
16.06.18
q 1
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Vianello
0
3
1
16.06.18
q 1
Moritz Trocker
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Peruffo
0
4
2
16.06.18
q 1
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Eysseric
0
1
2
16.06.18
q 1
Luca Nardi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
1
3
6
0
17.06.18
q 1
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Scotti
0
1
0
Italy F15 (Sassuolo)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.06.18
fin
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Heller/Gregor Hutterer
0
2
5
17.06.18
1/2
Peter Heller/Gregor Hutterer
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino/Juan Pablo Paz
0
3
3
17.06.18
1/2
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni
1
1
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Louroi Martinez
retired
0
0
17.06.18
1/4
Peter Heller/Gregor Hutterer
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi/Davide Tortora
0
6
4
1
17.06.18
1/4
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli/Francesco Trepla
0
3
2
17.06.18
1/4
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Louroi Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Matteo Curci
0
5
3
17.06.18
1/4
Luis Patino/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
4
10
H2H
Davide Della Tommasina/Giulio Mazzoli
1
4
6
5
17.06.18
1
st
round
Peter Heller/Gregor Hutterer
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Trapani/Matthew Walton
0
1
4
17.06.18
1
st
round
Omar Giacalone/Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini/Kirill Kivattsev
0
4
4
17.06.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Bocchi/Matteo Curci
2
6
6
10
H2H
Federico Marchetti/Michele Vianello
1
4
7
4
8
17.06.18
1
st
round
Marco Miceli/Francesco Trepla
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Baldi/Andrea Guerrieri
0
6
3
3
17.06.18
1
st
round
Geronimo Espin Busleiman/Louroi Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo/Guido Ivan Justo
0
5
1
17.06.18
1
st
round
Federico Arnaboldi/Davide Tortora
1
2
H2H
Gregorio Lulli/Riccardo Roberto
retired
0
2
17.06.18
1
st
round
Davide Della Tommasina/Giulio Mazzoli
2
7
6
10
H2H
Filippo Bettini/Mattia Magri
1
5
7
6
7
17.06.18
1
st
round
Luis Patino/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
7
H2H
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus
0
3
5
<