Italy F14 (Bergamo) 2018 live score

Italy F14 (Bergamo) live, $15K

atp single Clay Italy Italy F14 (Bergamo) sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.18
fin
Riccardo Bellotti 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 4 3
14.06.18
1/2
Riccardo Bellotti 2 2 6 7
Marvin Netuschil 1 6 0 5
14.06.18
1/2
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 4 4
13.06.18
1/4
Riccardo Bellotti 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 2 2
13.06.18
1/4
Marvin Netuschil 2 3 6 6
Peter Heller 1 6 3 4
13.06.18
1/4
Nik Razborsek 2 7 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 63 2
13.06.18
1/4
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Gregorio Lulli 0 2 2
12.06.18
2nd round
Riccardo Bellotti 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 3 2
12.06.18
2nd round
Alessandro Petrone 2 4 6 6
Maciej Rajski 1 6 2 3
12.06.18
2nd round
Marvin Netuschil 2 4 6 6
Manuel Guinard 1 6 4 4
12.06.18
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Pascal Meis 0 5 0
12.06.18
2nd round
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 2 1
12.06.18
2nd round
Gregorio Lulli 2 7 6
Luca Giacomini 0 65 3
12.06.18
2nd round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 3 4
12.06.18
2nd round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 2 3
10.06.18
1st round
Pascal Meis 2 6 6 6
Paul Woerner 1 2 79 4
10.06.18
1st round
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 4 1
10.06.18
1st round
Nik Razborsek 2 4 6 6
Filippo Leonardi 1 6 4 4
10.06.18
1st round
Martins Podzus 2 7 6
Tommaso Roggero 0 61 3
10.06.18
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 61 4
10.06.18
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Matthias Haim 0 3 2
11.06.18
1st round
Maciej Rajski 2 4 6 6
Toby Martin 1 6 2 0
11.06.18
1st round
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 7
Vasile Antonescu 0 3 62
11.06.18
1st round
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6
Jacopo Stefanini retired 0 3
11.06.18
1st round
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Alberto Cammarata 0 5 3
11.06.18
1st round
Gregorio Lulli 2 4 7 7
Wilson Leite 1 6 5 5
11.06.18
1st round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6 6
Alexander Weis 1 0 73 4
11.06.18
1st round
Luca Giacomini 2 3 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 4 4
11.06.18
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 3 7 6
Walter Trusendi 1 6 63 4
12.06.18
1st round
Riccardo Bellotti 1 6 1 6 1
Adrian Obert retired 0 7 3 0
12.06.18
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 5 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 1 7 2 4
09.06.18
qual.
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 1 4
09.06.18
qual.
Marvin Netuschil 2 7 6
Toby Martin 0 64 1
09.06.18
qual.
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 2 0
09.06.18
qual.
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 4 1
09.06.18
qual.
Gregorio Lulli 1 w/o
Kirill Kivattsev 0
09.06.18
qual.
Jacopo Stefanini 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 1 1
09.06.18
qual.
Luca Prevosto 2 6 7
Marco De Rosa 0 1 5
09.06.18
qual.
Tommaso Roggero 2 7 7
Alberto Cammarata 0 5 65
08.06.18
q 1
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 2 4
08.06.18
q 1
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 1 2
08.06.18
q 1
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 2 1
08.06.18
q 1
Toby Martin 2 3 7 7
Augusto Virgili 1 6 5 65
08.06.18
q 1
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 5 6
Janis Podzus 1 2 7 1
08.06.18
q 1
Adrian Obert 2 4 6 6
Alessandro Ragazzi 1 6 2 4
08.06.18
q 1
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 7 6
Mattia Scotti 0 5 3
08.06.18
q 1
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 2 3
08.06.18
q 1
Jacopo Stefanini 2 6 7
Gabriele Moghini 0 3 5
08.06.18
q 1
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 7
Matthew Dellavedova 0 3 5
08.06.18
q 1
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Matthew Walton 0 0 1
08.06.18
q 1
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Ottaviano Martini 0 1 2
08.06.18
q 1
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 4 0
08.06.18
q 1
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6 6
Davide Scainelli 1 73 2 1
08.06.18
q 1
Marco De Rosa 2 6 6
Alexander Lebedyn 0 4 1
08.06.18
q 1
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 4 1
atp double Clay Italy Italy F14 (Bergamo) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
fin
Enrico Dalla Valle/Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio/Jacopo Stefanini 0 0 3
10.06.18
1/2
Lorenzo Frigerio/Jacopo Stefanini 2 3 6 10
Jacopo Berrettini/Flavio Cipolla 1 6 3 5
10.06.18
1/2
Enrico Dalla Valle/Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Maciej Rajski 0 3 3
10.06.18
1/4
Lorenzo Frigerio/Jacopo Stefanini 2 6 7
Peter Heller/Gregor Hutterer 0 4 66
10.06.18
1/4
Jacopo Berrettini/Flavio Cipolla 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini/Augusto Virgili 0 0 3
10.06.18
1/4
Enrico Dalla Valle/Pietro Rondoni 2 3 6 10
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu 1 6 1 8
10.06.18
1/4
Tuna Altuna/Maciej Rajski 2 6 6 10
Johannes Haerteis/Toby Martin 1 3 73 4
10.06.18
1st round
Peter Heller/Gregor Hutterer 2 6 7
Lorenzo Di Maro/Marco Di Maro 0 3 5
10.06.18
1st round
Johannes Haerteis/Toby Martin 1 w/o
Riccardo Maiga/Marco Miceli 0
10.06.18
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle/Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Janis Podzus/Martins Podzus 0 4 2
10.06.18
1st round
Alessandro Coppini/Augusto Virgili 1 w/o
Luca Giacomini/Alexander Weis 0
<