Israel F9 (Netanya) 2018 live score

Israel F9 (Netanya) live, $15K

atp single Hard Izrael Israel F9 (Netanya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.18
fin
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 2 1
14.06.18
1/2
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Or Ram-Harel 0 0 0
14.06.18
1/2
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Mor Bulis 0 3 3
13.06.18
1/4
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Sebastien Boltz 0 4 4
13.06.18
1/4
Or Ram-Harel 2 3 6 7
Albano Olivetti 1 6 1 63
13.06.18
1/4
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Tigre Hank 0 2 3
13.06.18
1/4
Mor Bulis 2 6 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 2 75 4
12.06.18
2nd round
Tigre Hank 2 7 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 63 3
12.06.18
2nd round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 3 1
12.06.18
2nd round
Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Jordan Hasson 0 64 1
12.06.18
2nd round
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 7
Yankel Zemel 0 1 5
12.06.18
2nd round
Or Ram-Harel 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 3 2
12.06.18
2nd round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Alex Kobelt 0 4 2
12.06.18
2nd round
Mor Bulis 1 w/o
Alexey Zakharov 0
12.06.18
2nd round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 3 3
10.06.18
1st round
Tigre Hank 2 6 7
Edan Bakshi 0 2 5
10.06.18
1st round
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Vullnet Tashi 0 4 3
10.06.18
1st round
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Michael Boguslavsky 0 0 1
10.06.18
1st round
Yankel Zemel 2 6 3 6
Guy Feigin 1 3 6 4
10.06.18
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 2 4
10.06.18
1st round
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 7
Franco Ribero 0 3 5
11.06.18
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 1 2
11.06.18
1st round
Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 0 65 4
11.06.18
1st round
Conor Berg 2 6 6
Omer Touchmair 0 4 2
11.06.18
1st round
Or Ram-Harel 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 3 4
11.06.18
1st round
Alon Elia 2 2 7 6
Marat Deviatiarov 1 6 62 1
11.06.18
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 7 6
Barnaby Smith 0 5 1
11.06.18
1st round
Mor Bulis 2 6 7
Francesco Ferrari 0 4 67
11.06.18
1st round
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 7 6
Ben Patael 0 64 4
11.06.18
1st round
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 2 4
11.06.18
1st round
Alex Kobelt 2 7 2 6
Emmanuel Luria 1 62 6 2
09.06.18
qual.
Conor Berg 2 6 6
Itamar Lavie 0 1 3
09.06.18
qual.
Guy Feigin 2 5 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 7 3 1
09.06.18
qual.
Cameron Green 2 6 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 1 75 1 1
09.06.18
qual.
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Uri Vodavoz 0 3 1
09.06.18
qual.
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 7 5 7
Yair Sarouk 1 63 7 5
09.06.18
qual.
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Daniel Dudockin 0 3 0
09.06.18
qual.
Emmanuel Luria 1 2 7 6 5
Enzo Wallart retired 0 6 6 0
09.06.18
qual.
Alex Kobelt 2 6 6 7
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 1 73 3 5
09.06.18
q 2
Conor Berg 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 0 0
09.06.18
q 2
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 7 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 63 1
09.06.18
q 2
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 2
09.06.18
q 2
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 3 4
09.06.18
q 2
Guy Feigin 2 6 6
Yam Bruhin 0 2 1
09.06.18
q 2
Enzo Wallart 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 2 1
09.06.18
q 2
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Tzachi Cohen 0 0 1
09.06.18
q 2
Uri Vodavoz 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 4 2
09.06.18
q 2
Franco Ribero 1 6 3
Yehonatan Kaufman retired 0 4 0
09.06.18
q 2
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 1 2
09.06.18
q 2
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Ori Maior 0 4 4
09.06.18
q 2
Emmanuel Luria 2 2 6 6
Ran Amar 1 6 3 2
09.06.18
q 2
Itamar Lavie 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 2 1
09.06.18
q 2
Alex Kobelt 2 6 6
Nevo Gabriely 0 3 3
09.06.18
q 2
Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Ron Klain 0 3 4
09.06.18
q 2
Alexey Zakharov 2 3 6 7
Scott Duncan 1 6 3 5
08.06.18
q 1
Conor Berg 2 6 6
Ido Demri 0 0 0
08.06.18
q 1
Yehonatan Kaufman 2 6 6
Scott Goldner 0 3 2
08.06.18
q 1
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 1 2
08.06.18
q 1
Keivon Tabrizi 2 4 7 6
Costantinos Christoforou 1 6 64 4
08.06.18
q 1
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Yam Ziv 0 0 0
08.06.18
q 1
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 0 1 0
08.06.18
q 1
Ron Klain 2 6 6
Mitchel Sanders 0 1 2
08.06.18
q 1
Aleksei Khomich 2 3 6 6
Oz Daniel 1 6 1 4
08.06.18
q 1
Guy Feigin 2 6 6
Tuval Barak 0 3 4
08.06.18
q 1
Enzo Wallart 2 6 6
Niv Zuckerman 0 0 0
08.06.18
q 1
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Dor Gabay 0 0 1
08.06.18
q 1
Uri Vodavoz 2 6 6
Itay Greenbaum 0 1 1
08.06.18
q 1
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 4 2
08.06.18
q 1
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Guy Michelevitz 0 2 2
08.06.18
q 1
Barnaby Smith 2 7 6
Ram Kapach 0 5 4
08.06.18
q 1
Shahar Gabay 2 6 6
Ronen Mashiach 0 0 0
08.06.18
q 1
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 6
Maxim Dunye 0 0 0
08.06.18
q 1
Nir Vodavoz 2 4 6 7
Ross Watson 1 6 3 5
08.06.18
q 1
Ori Maior 1 6 1
Zeki Horoz retired 0 3 0
08.06.18
q 1
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Israel Boskila 0 2 0
08.06.18
q 1
Itamar Lavie 2 6 6
Itamar Navon 0 0 3
08.06.18
q 1
Guy Dagan 2 7 7
Ziv Mayo 0 5 64
08.06.18
q 1
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Shadi Al Tori 0 2 2
08.06.18
q 1
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 0 1
08.06.18
q 1
Alex Kobelt 2 6 6
Ido Salem 0 0 1
08.06.18
q 1
Nevo Gabriely 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 4 4
08.06.18
q 1
Christopher Chien 2 6 6
Dan Rubin 0 2 2
08.06.18
q 1
Yam Bruhin 2 6 4 6
Matheus Comunello 1 4 6 3
08.06.18
q 1
Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Itay Shpindler 0 2 3
08.06.18
q 1
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 1 4
08.06.18
q 1
Tzachi Cohen 2 6 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 2 2
08.06.18
q 1
Daniel Sela 2 3 6 6
Tal Bitton 1 6 4 2
atp double Hard Izrael Israel F9 (Netanya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.18
fin
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari/Tigre Hank 0 3 4
10.06.18
1/2
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan 0 65 1
10.06.18
1/2
Francesco Ferrari/Tigre Hank 2 5 6 10
Shahar Elbaz/Keivon Tabrizi 1 7 4 4
10.06.18
1/4
Shahar Elbaz/Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Daniel Dudockin/Omer Yeshaya 0 1 2
10.06.18
1/4
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai/Orel Ovil 0 3 3
10.06.18
1/4
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Edan Bakshi/Alessandro Bega 0 3 4
10.06.18
1/4
Francesco Ferrari/Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Matheus Comunello/Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 0 2 1
10.06.18
1st round
Yannai Barkai/Orel Ovil 2 6 6
Franco Ribero/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 3 4
10.06.18
1st round
Shahar Elbaz/Keivon Tabrizi 2 3 6 10
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Barnaby Smith 1 6 3 6
10.06.18
1st round
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich/Alexey Zakharov 0 2 3
10.06.18
1st round
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan 2 6 7
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz 0 4 66
10.06.18
1st round
Edan Bakshi/Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Alon Elia/Yankel Zemel 0 1 3
10.06.18
1st round
Matheus Comunello/Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 2 6 6
Nikolay Kolobaev/Emmanuel Luria 0 4 4
10.06.18
1st round
Daniel Dudockin/Omer Yeshaya 2 6 6 10
Ori Maior/Yair Sarouk 1 75 4 5
10.06.18
1st round
Francesco Ferrari/Tigre Hank 2 2 6 10
Alex Kobelt/Itamar Lavie 1 6 4 4
<