Israel F5 (Akko) 2018 live score

Israel F5 (Akko) live, $15K

atp single Hard Izrael Israel F5 (Akko) sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.05.18
fin
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 3 2
03.05.18
1/2
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Mor Bulis 0 4 2
03.05.18
1/2
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 3 2
02.05.18
1/4
Peter Kobelt 2 7 6
Clement Larriere 0 63 4
02.05.18
1/4
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 64 1
02.05.18
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Sebastien Boltz 0 3 4
02.05.18
1/4
Mor Bulis 1 4
Hugo Voljacques retired 0 2
01.05.18
2nd round
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Roi Ginat 0 3 2
01.05.18
2nd round
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 3 3
01.05.18
2nd round
Johannes Haerteis 1 w/o
Or Ram-Harel 0
01.05.18
2nd round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 1 0
01.05.18
2nd round
Mor Bulis 2 3 7 6
Orel Ovil 1 6 62 0
01.05.18
2nd round
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 2
01.05.18
2nd round
Clement Larriere 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 2 2
01.05.18
2nd round
Hugo Voljacques 2 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 1 6 0 2
29.04.18
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 4
29.04.18
1st round
Hugo Voljacques 2 7 6
Joshua Paris 0 62 2
30.04.18
1st round
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Ori Maior 0 4 0
30.04.18
1st round
Or Ram-Harel 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 2
30.04.18
1st round
Alon Elia 2 6 4 6
Yannai Barkai 1 3 6 3
30.04.18
1st round
Peter Kobelt 2 6 7
Alexis Canter 0 0 66
30.04.18
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 6
Jordan Hasson 0 5 4
30.04.18
1st round
Mor Bulis 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 1 2
30.04.18
1st round
Orel Ovil 2 6 6
Edan Bakshi 0 3 1
30.04.18
1st round
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Yankel Zemel 0 2 4
30.04.18
1st round
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Omer Touchmair 0 0 3
30.04.18
1st round
Clement Larriere 2 6 6
Oz Daniel 0 1 2
30.04.18
1st round
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 3 3
30.04.18
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 4 3
30.04.18
1st round
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy 0 3 2
30.04.18
1st round
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Roee Benya 0 2 3
28.04.18
qual.
Edan Bakshi 2 6 5 6
Uri Vodavoz 1 0 7 3
28.04.18
qual.
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Ron Mansdorf 0 3 2
28.04.18
qual.
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 0 1
28.04.18
qual.
Omer Yeshaya 2 6 7
Rudy Richter 0 3 5
28.04.18
qual.
Ori Maior 2 6 2 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 1 3 6 2
28.04.18
qual.
Gilad Tamar 2 3 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 1 6 4 4
28.04.18
qual.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6 6
Motvey Radionov 1 1 75 2
28.04.18
qual.
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 3 4
27.04.18
q 2
Rudy Richter 1 3 4
Daniel Entelis retired 0 6 0
27.04.18
q 2
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Tuval Barak 0 4 3
27.04.18
q 2
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Maxim Dunye 0 0 0
27.04.18
q 2
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Sid Donarski 0 2 3
27.04.18
q 2
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 1 1
27.04.18
q 2
Uri Vodavoz 2 6 6
Ofek Ben Harosh 0 0 0
27.04.18
q 2
Omer Yeshaya 2 7 6
Yaron Guberman 0 5 4
27.04.18
q 2
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Dan Rubin 0 1 0
27.04.18
q 2
Shahar Gabay 2 6 6
Ido Salem 0 1 3
27.04.18
q 2
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 6
Daniel Dudockin 0 4 2
27.04.18
q 2
Ori Maior 2 6 6
Tzachi Cohen 0 1 3
27.04.18
q 2
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
James Allemby 0 1 1
27.04.18
q 2
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Guy Michelevitz 0 1 1
27.04.18
q 2
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 1 0
27.04.18
q 2
Ron Mansdorf 2 7 6
Ido Zonder 0 5 0
28.04.18
q 2
Edan Bakshi 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 3 3
27.04.18
q 1
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Ron Klain 0 3 1
27.04.18
q 1
James Allemby 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 2 1
27.04.18
q 1
Daniel Entelis 2 2 6 6
Yam Bruhin 1 6 0 2
27.04.18
q 1
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Nicholas Kamisar 0 3 1
27.04.18
q 1
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Michael Boguslavsky 0 3 4
27.04.18
q 1
Tzachi Cohen 2 6 4 6
Ido Geva 1 2 6 3
atp double Hard Izrael Israel F5 (Akko) sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.18
fin
Johannes Haerteis/Clement Larriere 2 6 6 10
Matias Franco Descotte/Michael Zhu 1 4 75 6
29.04.18
1/2
Matias Franco Descotte/Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia 0 4 4
29.04.18
1/2
Johannes Haerteis/Clement Larriere 1 w/o
Sebastien Boltz/Hugo Voljacques 0
29.04.18
1/4
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy/Alexis Canter 0 4 1
29.04.18
1/4
Sebastien Boltz/Hugo Voljacques 2 7 7
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson 0 65 61
29.04.18
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/Michael Zhu 1 w/o
Tuval Barak/Ido Zonder 0
29.04.18
1/4
Johannes Haerteis/Clement Larriere 2 6 6
Oz Daniel/Jordan Hasson 0 1 0
29.04.18
1st round
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia 1 w/o
Alexey Aleshchev/Edan Bakshi 0
29.04.18
1st round
Oz Daniel/Jordan Hasson 2 7 6
James Allemby/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 63 3
29.04.18
1st round
Tuval Barak/Ido Zonder 2 6 4 10
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz 1 3 6 4
29.04.18
1st round
Sebastien Boltz/Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Daniel Dudockin/Shahar Elbaz 0 3 1
29.04.18
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte/Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Roee Benya/Omer Yeshaya 0 1 1
29.04.18
1st round
Romain Bauvy/Alexis Canter 2 4 6 10
Simon Carr/Joshua Paris 1 6 3 8
29.04.18
1st round
Johannes Haerteis/Clement Larriere 2 6 6
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel 0 4 4
29.04.18
1st round
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson 2 6 7
Tzachi Cohen/Peter Kobelt 0 4 66
<