Israel F3 (Tel 2018 live score

Israel F3 (Tel Aviv) live, $15K

atp single Hard Izrael Israel F3 (Tel sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.18
fin
Roberto Marcora 2 6 2 6
Yannick Vandenbulcke 1 3 6 4
23.03.18
1/2
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
David Poljak 0 5 2
23.03.18
1/2
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 2 2
22.03.18
1/4
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 0
22.03.18
1/4
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6 6
Peter Kobelt 1 75 3 4
22.03.18
1/4
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 0 3
22.03.18
1/4
David Poljak 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 0 2
21.03.18
2nd round
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 0 3 4
21.03.18
2nd round
Roberto Marcora 1 5
Lucas Gerch retired 0 0
21.03.18
2nd round
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 2 1
21.03.18
2nd round
David Poljak 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 0 1
21.03.18
2nd round
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Mor Bulis 0 2 2
21.03.18
2nd round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 2 0
21.03.18
2nd round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 7
Alexis Canter 0 4 5
21.03.18
2nd round
Maxime Pauwels 2 2 6 6
Ben Patael 1 6 2 3
19.03.18
1st round
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 4 0
19.03.18
1st round
Orel Ovil 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 2 0
19.03.18
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 1 3
19.03.18
1st round
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Ron Mansdorf 0 1 0
20.03.18
1st round
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 0 0
20.03.18
1st round
Roberto Marcora 2 6 3 6
Shahar Elbaz 1 3 6 1
20.03.18
1st round
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 4 6 7
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 6 4 5
20.03.18
1st round
Alexis Musialek 2 6 7
Vladislav Ivanov 0 1 61
20.03.18
1st round
David Poljak 2 6 6
Alexandr Chepelev 0 1 1
20.03.18
1st round
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 3 2
20.03.18
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 2 6 7
Yshai Oliel 1 6 1 66
20.03.18
1st round
Mor Bulis 2 6 6
Collin Johns 0 2 3
20.03.18
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 2 4
20.03.18
1st round
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 3 1
20.03.18
1st round
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 7 6
Jordan Hasson 0 65 3
20.03.18
1st round
Maxime Pauwels 2 4 6 6
Yankel Zemel 1 6 3 4
18.03.18
qual.
Orel Ovil 2 6 7
Tristan Da Lio 0 2 5
18.03.18
qual.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Motvey Radionov 0 3 0
18.03.18
qual.
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Nicolas Ferrando 0 2 3
18.03.18
qual.
Alexandr Chepelev 2 7 6
Yair Sarouk 0 5 3
18.03.18
qual.
Alexis Canter 2 7 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 63 4
18.03.18
qual.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Christophe Nickels 0 3 2
18.03.18
qual.
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 7 6
Roee Benya 0 63 0
18.03.18
qual.
Vladislav Ivanov 1 4 7 9 4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine retired 0 6 6 1
18.03.18
q 2
Orel Ovil 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 3 1
18.03.18
q 2
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 0 1
18.03.18
q 2
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Omer Touchmair 0 3 3
18.03.18
q 2
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Guy Michelevitz 0 1 4
18.03.18
q 2
Alexandr Chepelev 2 6 6
Ron Klain 0 0 3
18.03.18
q 2
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Aidan Talcott 0 3 4
18.03.18
q 2
Nicolas Ferrando 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 2 2
18.03.18
q 2
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 1 1
18.03.18
q 2
Roee Benya 2 7 6
Nevo Gabriely 0 64 4
18.03.18
q 2
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Ilya Filichev 0 3 4
18.03.18
q 2
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Raz Haviv 0 1 1
18.03.18
q 2
Christophe Nickels 2 6 6
Marco Mendes 0 1 1
18.03.18
q 2
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 4 4
18.03.18
q 2
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Edan Bakshi 0 2 4
18.03.18
q 2
Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Dor Gabay 0 1 2
18.03.18
q 2
Tristan Da Lio 2 6 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 1 4
17.03.18
q 1
Guy Michelevitz 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 1 1
17.03.18
q 1
Aidan Talcott 2 6 6
Tuval Barak 0 3 0
17.03.18
q 1
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Uri Vodavoz 0 1 4
17.03.18
q 1
Edan Bakshi 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 4 3
17.03.18
q 1
Alexandr Chepelev 2 3 6 6
Harrison Lombe 1 6 3 2
17.03.18
q 1
Ron Klain 2 6 6
Niv Zuckerman 0 2 2
17.03.18
q 1
Alexey Aleshchev 1 4 6 4
George Goldhoff retired 0 6 2 1
17.03.18
q 1
Nicolas Ferrando 2 6 6
Shadi Al Tori 0 2 3
17.03.18
q 1
Ciprian Onufrei 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 3 3
17.03.18
q 1
Roee Benya 2 5 7 7
Diego Matos 1 7 64 63
17.03.18
q 1
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Michael Boguslavsky 0 3 0
17.03.18
q 1
Shahar Gabay 2 6 6
Ronen Mashiach 0 0 0
17.03.18
q 1
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 7
Dor Wertheimer 0 1 5
17.03.18
q 1
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Yam Bruhin 0 3 3
17.03.18
q 1
Omer Touchmair 2 6 6
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz 0 2 4
17.03.18
q 1
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Edward Harwood 0 1 3
17.03.18
q 1
Nevo Gabriely 2 6 6
Yam Ziv 0 1 0
17.03.18
q 1
Raz Haviv 2 6 6
Roy Ofer 0 0 3
17.03.18
q 1
Ido Zonder 2 6 6
Afik Lahav 0 3 0
17.03.18
q 1
Tristan Da Lio 2 6 6
Ori Maior 0 4 4
17.03.18
q 1
Dor Gabay 2 6 4 6
Mike Nathanel Engel 1 4 6 3
17.03.18
q 1
Marco Mendes 2 6 6
Ran Derei 0 0 0
17.03.18
q 1
Saar Rogovski 2 6 6
Ilya Dembinsky 0 0 2
17.03.18
q 1
Ilya Filichev 2 6 6
Ben Donio 0 0 2
atp double Hard Izrael Israel F3 (Tel sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.18
fin
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 6
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 5 3
18.03.18
1/2
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte/Diego Matos 0 5 3
18.03.18
1/2
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 1 6 10
Alon Elia/David Poljak 1 6 3 7
18.03.18
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Shahar Elbaz 0 3 0
18.03.18
1/4
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Shadi Al Tori/Ori Maior 0 1 4
18.03.18
1/4
Alon Elia/David Poljak 1 w/o
Peter Kobelt/Alexis Musialek 0
18.03.18
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/Diego Matos 1 7 0
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel retired 0 5 1
18.03.18
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev/Tyler Mercier 0 2 2
18.03.18
1st round
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Omer Touchmair/Omer Yeshaya 0 3 1
18.03.18
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria/Yair Sarouk 0 0 2
18.03.18
1st round
Shadi Al Tori/Ori Maior 2 6 7
Tuval Barak/Ido Zonder 0 2 65
18.03.18
1st round
Alon Elia/David Poljak 1 w/o
Roee Benya/Lior Goldenberg 0
18.03.18
1st round
Peter Kobelt/Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai/Collin Johns 0 2 1
18.03.18
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte/Diego Matos 2 6 7
Simon Beaupain/Yannick Vandenbulcke 0 3 65
18.03.18
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz 0 3 4
<