Israel F2 (Ramat 2018 live score

Israel F2 (Ramat Hasharon) live, $15K

atp single Hard Izrael Israel F2 (Ramat sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.03.18
fin
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 1 3
16.03.18
1/2
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 1 1
16.03.18
1/2
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 4 4
15.03.18
1/4
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 4 3
15.03.18
1/4
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 4 0
15.03.18
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 2 2
15.03.18
1/4
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Roberto Marcora 0 62 1
14.03.18
2nd round
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 2 3
14.03.18
2nd round
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Alessandro Bega 0 5 2
14.03.18
2nd round
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 2 3
14.03.18
2nd round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 3 6 7
Yannick Vandenbulcke 1 6 4 62
14.03.18
2nd round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 2 1
14.03.18
2nd round
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 65 2
14.03.18
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6 6
George Goldhoff 1 72 1 1
14.03.18
2nd round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 3 7
Gianluca Mager 1 5 6 65
12.03.18
1st round
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau 0 5 3
12.03.18
1st round
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 3
12.03.18
1st round
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 4 2
12.03.18
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 3 6
Maxime Pauwels 1 1 6 3
13.03.18
1st round
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Yankel Zemel 0 3 4
13.03.18
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 4 1
13.03.18
1st round
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 3
13.03.18
1st round
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Boy Westerhof 0 4 1
13.03.18
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 4 6
Alexis Canter 1 3 6 2
13.03.18
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 1 4
13.03.18
1st round
Yannai Barkai 2 6 4 6
Motvey Radionov 1 4 6 3
13.03.18
1st round
George Goldhoff 2 7 6
Mor Bulis 0 62 4
13.03.18
1st round
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Tommaso Metti 0 1 4
13.03.18
1st round
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 7
Roee Benya 0 3 64
13.03.18
1st round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 4 3
13.03.18
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 3 2
11.03.18
qual.
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 2 0
11.03.18
qual.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 3 4
12.03.18
qual.
Tommaso Metti 2 7 3 7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 64 6 63
12.03.18
qual.
Orel Ovil 2 3 7 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 1 6 5 3
12.03.18
qual.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Motvey Radionov 0 2 1
12.03.18
qual.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 2 0
12.03.18
qual.
Alexis Canter 1 6 4
Alexandr Chepelev retired 0 1 0
12.03.18
qual.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain 0 64 4
11.03.18
q 2
Tommaso Metti 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 1 4
11.03.18
q 2
Orel Ovil 2 6 6
Itamar Lavie 0 2 1
11.03.18
q 2
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Marco Mendes 0 0 1
11.03.18
q 2
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 60 0
11.03.18
q 2
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Mike Nathanel Engel 0 0 1
11.03.18
q 2
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 3 4
11.03.18
q 2
Alexandr Chepelev 2 6 6
Christophe Nickels 0 3 3
11.03.18
q 2
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 3 0
11.03.18
q 2
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 3 4
11.03.18
q 2
Alexis Canter 2 6 4 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 3 6 3
11.03.18
q 2
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 4 2
11.03.18
q 2
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Uri Vodavoz 0 1 2
11.03.18
q 2
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Ilya Filichev 0 1 2
11.03.18
q 2
Gilad Tamar 2 6 6
Ran Derei 0 2 3
11.03.18
q 2
Ran Amar 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Ferrando 1 4 6 4
11.03.18
q 2
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 1 1
10.03.18
q 1
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Raz Haviv 0 3 1
10.03.18
q 1
Tommaso Metti 2 6 6
Ron Mansdorf 0 1 2
10.03.18
q 1
Orel Ovil 2 6 7
Edward Harwood 0 1 5
10.03.18
q 1
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 2 0
10.03.18
q 1
Motvey Radionov 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 3 1
10.03.18
q 1
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Aidan Talcott 0 3 4
10.03.18
q 1
Alexandr Chepelev 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 2 1
10.03.18
q 1
Davide Albertoni 2 7 6
Harrison Lombe 0 63 1
10.03.18
q 1
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Omer Touchmair 0 0 0
10.03.18
q 1
Nicolas Ferrando 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 2 3
10.03.18
q 1
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Ori Maior 0 3 4
10.03.18
q 1
Uri Vodavoz 2 6 6
Afik Lahav 0 1 3
10.03.18
q 1
Omer Yeshaya 2 1 6 6
Ron Klain 1 6 4 1
10.03.18
q 1
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Tristan Da Lio 0 2 3
10.03.18
q 1
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Ariel Ilarslan Russo 0 1 0
10.03.18
q 1
Christophe Nickels 2 6 6
Michael Boguslavsky 0 1 1
10.03.18
q 1
Nikolay Kolobaev 2 6 6
Ciprian Onufrei 0 2 2
10.03.18
q 1
Emmanuel Luria 2 6 6
Edan Bakshi 0 3 4
10.03.18
q 1
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Ilya Dembinsky 0 1 1
10.03.18
q 1
Gilad Tamar 1 4
Collin Johns retired 0 0
10.03.18
q 1
Itamar Lavie 2 6 6
Roy Ofer 0 4 0
10.03.18
q 1
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Rudy Richter 0 4 4
10.03.18
q 1
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Niv Zuckerman 0 2 0
10.03.18
q 1
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Guy Michelevitz 0 4 4
10.03.18
q 1
Mike Nathanel Engel 2 7 2 6
Ronen Mashiach 1 65 6 3
10.03.18
q 1
Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 4 4
10.03.18
q 1
Ran Derei 2 4 6 6
Daniel Sela 1 6 3 4
10.03.18
q 1
Marco Mendes 2 6 2 6
Ron Cohen 1 2 6 2
10.03.18
q 1
Ilya Filichev 2 6 6
Yam Ziv 0 3 1
atp double Hard Izrael Israel F2 (Ramat sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.18
fin
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 2
11.03.18
1/2
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 w/o
Alessandro Bega/Gianluca Mager 0
11.03.18
1/2
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Danylo Kalenichenko/David Poljak 0 66 1
11.03.18
1/4
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Roee Benya/Omer Yeshaya 0 2 0
11.03.18
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Alexis Musialek 0 4 1
11.03.18
1/4
Alessandro Bega/Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz 0 4 4
11.03.18
1/4
Danylo Kalenichenko/David Poljak 2 7 6
Tristan Da Lio/Boy Westerhof 0 66 1
11.03.18
1st round
Marat Deviatiarov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte/Yshai Oliel 0 66 1
11.03.18
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain/Yannick Vandenbulcke 0 1 2
11.03.18
1st round
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz 2 7 6
Tyler Mercier/Gilad Tamar 0 64 0
11.03.18
1st round
Roee Benya/Omer Yeshaya 2 3 7 13
Alexis Canter/Shahar Elbaz 1 6 5 11
11.03.18
1st round
Alessandro Bega/Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia 0 66 0
11.03.18
1st round
Tristan Da Lio/Boy Westerhof 2 3 6 11
Orel Ovil/Yankel Zemel 1 6 4 9
11.03.18
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko/David Poljak 2 6 6
Edan Bakshi/Emmanuel Luria 0 1 1
11.03.18
1st round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Alexis Musialek 2 4 7 10
Marc Garcia-Roman/Harrison Lombe 1 6 63 6
<