Israel F12 (Herzlia) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Florence Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Stockton Challenger
ATP: Australia F7 (Brisbane)
ATP: Egypt F21 (Sharm
ATP: France F20 (Nevers)
ATP: Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
ATP: Israel F12 (Herzlia)
ATP: Italy F30 (Santa
ATP: Lebanon F2 (Jounieh)
ATP: Nigeria F4 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F2 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F19 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F30 (Melilla)
ATP: Sweden F5 (Falun)
ATP: Thailand F5 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F34 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F30 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Israel F12 (Herzlia) live, $15K
Israel F12 (Herzlia)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Ben Patael
2
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Smilansky
1
6
3
4
05.10.18
1/2
Igor Smilansky
2
6
3
7
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
1
2
6
5
05.10.18
1/2
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
0
1
04.10.18
1/4
Igor Smilansky
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia
1
6
1
4
04.10.18
1/4
Mark Whitehouse
2
6
7
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
1
7
4
5
4
04.10.18
1/4
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Ram Kapach
0
0
3
04.10.18
1/4
Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
4
2
02.10.18
2
nd
round
Igor Smilansky
2
6
5
6
H2H
Roee Benya
1
1
7
4
02.10.18
2
nd
round
Alon Elia
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tal Goldengoren
1
2
6
2
02.10.18
2
nd
round
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
0
2
0
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Ross
0
2
0
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Gaponenko
0
3
3
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
4
3
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Mark Whitehouse
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
1
6
6
4
3
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Jordan Hasson
2
6
7
H2H
Ran Amar
0
2
5
30.09.18
1
st
round
Yannai Barkai
2
7
3
6
H2H
Dor Wertheimer
1
5
6
2
30.09.18
1
st
round
Ben Patael
2
6
6
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
2
3
30.09.18
1
st
round
Jesse Ross
2
6
7
H2H
Sahar Simon
0
3
6
4
30.09.18
1
st
round
Roee Benya
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gilad Tamar
1
6
2
3
30.09.18
1
st
round
Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
0
2
1
30.09.18
1
st
round
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Sonkin
0
3
4
30.09.18
1
st
round
Alexander Gaponenko
2
6
6
H2H
Oren Motevassel
0
1
4
01.10.18
1
st
round
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Den Heijer
0
4
1
01.10.18
1
st
round
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Yankel Zemel
0
1
3
01.10.18
1
st
round
Tal Goldengoren
2
6
6
H2H
Rotem Sobol
0
0
1
01.10.18
1
st
round
Alon Elia
2
6
6
H2H
Julius Tverijonas
0
2
2
01.10.18
1
st
round
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Luck
0
1
2
01.10.18
1
st
round
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Kobelt
0
4
4
01.10.18
1
st
round
Shahar Elbaz
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Mansdorf
0
1
0
01.10.18
1
st
round
Mark Whitehouse
2
7
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
6
7
4
01.10.18
1
st
round
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Ori Maior
0
1
3
30.09.18
qual.
Oren Motevassel
2
6
6
H2H
Ofek Amoyal
0
4
2
30.09.18
qual.
Tal Goldengoren
2
6
6
H2H
Yaron Guberman
0
3
1
30.09.18
qual.
Julius Tverijonas
2
6
6
H2H
Oz Daniel
0
3
2
30.09.18
qual.
Jesse Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar
0
3
4
30.09.18
qual.
Joshua Luck
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
2
0
30.09.18
qual.
Ori Maior
2
6
6
H2H
Rotem Sobol
0
1
1
30.09.18
qual.
Gilad Tamar
2
6
6
H2H
Rayne Roselt
0
4
0
30.09.18
qual.
Alexander Gaponenko
2
6
7
H2H
Yair Gal
0
3
6
5
29.09.18
q 2
Oren Motevassel
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Skonieczny
0
1
4
29.09.18
q 2
Tal Goldengoren
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
0
2
3
29.09.18
q 2
Julius Tverijonas
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Rosen
0
1
5
29.09.18
q 2
Yair Gal
2
6
6
H2H
Yair Sarouk
0
3
0
29.09.18
q 2
Jesse Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Dagan
0
2
1
29.09.18
q 2
Joshua Luck
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alec Deckers
1
6
4
3
29.09.18
q 2
Rayne Roselt
2
3
6
7
H2H
Saar Rogovski
1
6
4
6
3
29.09.18
q 2
Omer Yeshaya
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ron Klain
1
6
3
2
29.09.18
q 2
Oz Daniel
2
6
4
7
H2H
Edan Bakshi
1
3
6
6
4
29.09.18
q 2
Yaron Guberman
2
2
6
7
H2H
Guy Michelevitz
1
6
2
5
29.09.18
q 2
Ori Maior
2
7
5
6
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev
1
6
2
7
4
29.09.18
q 2
Gilad Tamar
2
6
7
H2H
Uri Vodavoz
0
3
5
29.09.18
q 2
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Nevo Gabriely
0
2
1
29.09.18
q 2
Ofek Amoyal
2
6
6
H2H
Raz Katz
0
1
2
29.09.18
q 2
Alexander Gaponenko
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Gabay
0
3
0
29.09.18
q 2
Rotem Sobol
1
w/o
H2H
Itay Shpindler
0
28.09.18
q 1
Oren Motevassel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dmitrii Baskov
1
4
6
4
28.09.18
q 1
Guy Michelevitz
2
7
6
H2H
Amit Cohen
0
5
4
28.09.18
q 1
Tal Goldengoren
2
6
6
H2H
Yaniv Gutman
0
2
1
28.09.18
q 1
Yair Gal
2
6
6
H2H
Israel Boskila
0
1
2
28.09.18
q 1
Edan Bakshi
2
6
6
H2H
Noam Avichai Yzrael
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Ron Klain
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Rubin
0
0
2
28.09.18
q 1
Jesse Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
3
4
28.09.18
q 1
Benjamin Rosen
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Brenner
0
1
3
28.09.18
q 1
Uri Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Derei
0
0
2
28.09.18
q 1
Joshua Luck
2
6
6
H2H
Ronen Mashiach
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Rayne Roselt
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Levi
0
2
3
28.09.18
q 1
Omer Yeshaya
2
6
6
H2H
Tyrone Barrett
0
0
1
28.09.18
q 1
Oz Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Inbar Shiloah
0
0
3
28.09.18
q 1
Yaron Guberman
2
6
6
H2H
Tuval Barak
0
4
1
28.09.18
q 1
Shahar Gabay
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Nathanel Engel
0
1
0
28.09.18
q 1
Ori Maior
2
7
6
H2H
Yam Ziv
0
5
1
28.09.18
q 1
Guy Dagan
2
6
6
H2H
Shadi Al Tori
0
3
4
28.09.18
q 1
Itay Shpindler
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Solan
0
3
2
28.09.18
q 1
Ofek Amoyal
2
6
6
H2H
Eitan Dray
0
1
2
28.09.18
q 1
Nevo Gabriely
2
7
6
H2H
Ido Geva
0
6
3
0
28.09.18
q 1
Michal Skonieczny
2
6
6
H2H
Tal Birman
0
2
3
28.09.18
q 1
Alexander Gaponenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Salem
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Saar Rogovski
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Sela
1
7
3
4
2
28.09.18
q 1
Raz Katz
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Cohen
0
4
0
28.09.18
q 1
Rotem Sobol
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Dembinsky
0
2
2
Israel F12 (Herzlia)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.09.18
fin
Luca Castelnuovo/Matias Franco Descotte
2
1
6
10
H2H
Alon Elia/Julius Tverijonas
1
6
2
7
30.09.18
1/2
Luca Castelnuovo/Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
4
3
30.09.18
1/2
Alon Elia/Julius Tverijonas
2
6
2
16
H2H
Alexis Canter/Riccardo Maiga
1
4
6
14
30.09.18
1/4
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi/Alec Deckers
0
4
2
30.09.18
1/4
Luca Castelnuovo/Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
7
H2H
Ram Kapach/Ori Maior
0
4
6
6
30.09.18
1/4
Alon Elia/Julius Tverijonas
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Kobelt/Ron Mansdorf
0
5
4
30.09.18
1/4
Alexis Canter/Riccardo Maiga
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson/Omer Yeshaya
0
4
3
30.09.18
1
st
round
Jordan Hasson/Omer Yeshaya
2
6
6
H2H
Saar Steele/Dor Wertheimer
0
2
1
30.09.18
1
st
round
Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
3
7
10
H2H
Joshua Luck/Gilad Tamar
1
6
6
5
3
30.09.18
1
st
round
Ram Kapach/Ori Maior
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz
0
2
3
30.09.18
1
st
round
Luca Castelnuovo/Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Aleshchev/Andrej Glvac
0
4
2
30.09.18
1
st
round
Edan Bakshi/Alec Deckers
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alex Brenner/Jeremy Sonkin
1
3
6
8
30.09.18
1
st
round
Peter Kobelt/Ron Mansdorf
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ran Amar/Yair Sarouk
1
4
6
4
30.09.18
1
st
round
Alon Elia/Julius Tverijonas
2
6
7
10
H2H
Oz Daniel/Igor Smilansky
1
7
2
6
4
8
30.09.18
1
st
round
Alexis Canter/Riccardo Maiga
2
1
6
10
H2H
Shahar Elbaz/Yankel Zemel
1
6
0
8
<