Israel F11 (Herzlia) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: Poprad Tatry Challenger
ATP: Todi Challenger
ATP: Argentina F3 (Villa
ATP: Belgium F1 (Havre)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen)
ATP: Guam F1 (Tumon)
ATP: Hong Kong F1
ATP: Hungary F5 (Budapest)
ATP: Israel F11 (Herzlia)
ATP: Italy F18 (Sassuolo)
ATP: Korea F4 (Daegu)
ATP: Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar)
ATP: Poland F2 (Gdynia)
ATP: Portugal F8 (Lisbon)
ATP: Romania F4 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F1 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F18 (Palma
ATP: Sri Lanka F1
ATP: Thailand F3 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F24 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F24 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F19 (Winston
ATP: USA F20 (Rochester)
ATP: Zimbabwe F2 (Harare)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Israel F11 (Herzlia) live, $25K
Israel F11 (Herzlia)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.17
fin
Mor Bulis
2
6
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
3
4
23.06.17
1/2
Mor Bulis
2
6
7
H2H
Luke Johnson
0
1
5
23.06.17
1/2
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
6
H2H
James Marsalek
0
3
2
22.06.17
1/4
James Marsalek
2
7
6
H2H
Alon Elia
0
5
2
22.06.17
1/4
Mor Bulis
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
1
5
22.06.17
1/4
Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
0
4
1
22.06.17
1/4
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
7
6
H2H
Dekel Bar
0
6
3
1
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Alon Elia
2
1
7
6
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez
1
6
5
3
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Luke Johnson
2
6
4
7
H2H
Ben Patael
1
4
6
6
2
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
7
6
H2H
Michail Pervolarakis
0
5
1
21.06.17
2
nd
round
James Marsalek
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
0
3
1
21.06.17
2
nd
round
Antoine Escoffier
2
1
7
6
H2H
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
1
6
6
4
3
21.06.17
2
nd
round
Dekel Bar
1
6
1
H2H
Jesse Flores
retired
0
2
0
21.06.17
2
nd
round
Mor Bulis
2
7
6
H2H
Mathieu Roy
0
5
3
21.06.17
2
nd
round
Leny Mitjana
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Smilansky
0
2
6
2
18.06.17
1
st
round
Wilfredo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi
0
0
0
18.06.17
1
st
round
Alon Elia
2
6
2
7
H2H
Hugo Grenier
1
4
6
6
6
18.06.17
1
st
round
Luke Johnson
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
6
5
2
18.06.17
1
st
round
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Katz
0
3
3
19.06.17
1
st
round
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa
2
7
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
0
5
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Mathieu Roy
2
3
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
1
6
3
3
19.06.17
1
st
round
Antoine Escoffier
2
3
6
6
H2H
Romain Bauvy
1
6
3
3
19.06.17
1
st
round
Igor Smilansky
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
4
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Dekel Bar
2
3
7
6
H2H
Franco Ribero
1
6
6
4
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Mor Bulis
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Louis Dodens
0
3
2
19.06.17
1
st
round
Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
H2H
Itay Shpindler
0
0
0
19.06.17
1
st
round
Ben Patael
2
6
7
H2H
Motvey Radionov
0
4
6
5
19.06.17
1
st
round
Michail Pervolarakis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Aron Hiltzik
1
7
4
4
0
20.06.17
1
st
round
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Orel Ovil
0
1
4
20.06.17
1
st
round
James Marsalek
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Entelis
0
2
4
20.06.17
1
st
round
Jesse Flores
2
3
6
6
H2H
Saar Steele
1
6
1
4
18.06.17
qual.
Luke Johnson
2
6
7
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
0
2
6
7
18.06.17
qual.
Jesse Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi
0
2
2
18.06.17
qual.
Michail Pervolarakis
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar
0
4
3
18.06.17
qual.
Franco Ribero
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
2
1
18.06.17
qual.
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Gabreal
0
3
4
18.06.17
qual.
Pierre Louis Dodens
2
6
6
H2H
Rudy Richter
0
3
1
18.06.17
qual.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
2
2
18.06.17
qual.
Itay Shpindler
1
7
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
retired
0
5
18.06.17
q 2
Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
James Allemby
0
1
2
18.06.17
q 2
Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Nevo Gabriely
0
2
1
18.06.17
q 2
Rudy Richter
2
7
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
5
0
18.06.17
q 2
Yannai Barkai
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Zrazhevskyy
0
3
3
18.06.17
q 2
Edan Bakshi
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Goldner
0
1
4
18.06.17
q 2
Keivon Tabrizi
2
6
6
H2H
Ofek Amoyal
0
3
1
18.06.17
q 2
Jesse Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Idzon
0
4
2
18.06.17
q 2
Michail Pervolarakis
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
0
1
0
18.06.17
q 2
Franco Ribero
1
6
4
H2H
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis
retired
0
2
0
18.06.17
q 2
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
6
7
H2H
Tuval Barak
0
3
5
18.06.17
q 2
Pierre Louis Dodens
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Katzaros
0
2
1
18.06.17
q 2
Amit Gabreal
2
6
6
H2H
Eitan Dray
0
0
3
18.06.17
q 2
Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
Ori Maior
0
0
3
18.06.17
q 2
Benjamin Pietri
2
7
6
H2H
Yair Sarouk
0
5
2
18.06.17
q 2
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
0
3
4
18.06.17
q 2
Itay Shpindler
2
6
6
H2H
Helman Volkats
0
2
4
18.06.17
q 1
James Allemby
2
6
4
7
H2H
Oz Daniel
1
3
6
5
18.06.17
q 1
Luke Johnson
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Gabay
0
1
1
18.06.17
q 1
Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Ziv
0
0
1
18.06.17
q 1
Rudy Richter
2
6
6
H2H
Tzachi Cohen
0
1
0
18.06.17
q 1
Yannai Barkai
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ben Jones
1
6
3
4
18.06.17
q 1
Edan Bakshi
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Cohen
0
1
0
18.06.17
q 1
Keivon Tabrizi
2
6
4
7
H2H
Daniel Dudockin
1
3
6
5
18.06.17
q 1
Jesse Flores
2
7
6
H2H
Ram Kapach
0
5
3
18.06.17
q 1
Ron Idzon
2
6
6
H2H
Ronen Mashiach
0
0
1
18.06.17
q 1
Michail Pervolarakis
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
0
1
18.06.17
q 1
Vadym Zrazhevskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Derei
0
2
0
18.06.17
q 1
Franco Ribero
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Touchmair
0
2
2
18.06.17
q 1
Nikolay Kolobaev
2
6
6
H2H
Yaron Guberman
0
4
3
18.06.17
q 1
Pierre Louis Dodens
2
6
6
H2H
Yankel Zemel
0
4
0
18.06.17
q 1
Amit Gabreal
2
6
6
H2H
Iftah Yavetz
0
2
4
18.06.17
q 1
Emmanuel Luria
2
6
7
H2H
Gilad Tamar
0
3
5
18.06.17
q 1
Nir Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Sacha Glasroth
0
0
2
18.06.17
q 1
Ori Maior
2
5
6
6
H2H
Uri Vodavoz
1
7
0
3
18.06.17
q 1
Tuval Barak
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Nathanel Engel
0
2
3
18.06.17
q 1
Jordan Hasson
2
6
7
H2H
Maciej Nowak
0
3
5
18.06.17
q 1
Helman Volkats
2
7
6
H2H
Roy Fleischer
0
5
1
18.06.17
q 1
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
6
H2H
Francisco Vittar
1
4
7
3
4
18.06.17
q 1
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Dembinsky
0
0
0
18.06.17
q 1
Itay Shpindler
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Hill
0
1
4
18.06.17
q 1
Eitan Dray
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Ilarslan Russo
0
1
0
18.06.17
q 1
Ofek Amoyal
2
6
6
H2H
Uri Hai Asidon
0
2
3
18.06.17
q 1
Lior Goldenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
4
3
18.06.17
q 1
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis
2
6
7
H2H
Roy Ofer
0
1
5
18.06.17
q 1
Nevo Gabriely
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Dagan
0
0
1
18.06.17
q 1
Yair Sarouk
2
7
6
H2H
Niclas Genovese
0
6
3
1
18.06.17
q 1
Nicholas Katzaros
2
6
6
H2H
Idan Harel Gross
0
2
2
18.06.17
q 1
Scott Goldner
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Boguslavsky
0
1
2
Israel F11 (Herzlia)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.06.17
fin
Dekel Bar/Mor Bulis
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier/Mathieu Roy
0
6
6
2
18.06.17
1/2
Antoine Escoffier/Mathieu Roy
2
7
6
H2H
James Marsalek/Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
0
6
6
2
18.06.17
1/2
Dekel Bar/Mor Bulis
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
5
4
18.06.17
1/4
Antoine Escoffier/Mathieu Roy
2
6
6
H2H
Oz Daniel/Jordan Hasson
0
4
3
18.06.17
1/4
Dekel Bar/Mor Bulis
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz/Aron Hiltzik
0
4
3
18.06.17
1/4
Benjamin Pietri/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
7
H2H
Luke Johnson/Maciej Nowak
0
2
6
7
18.06.17
1/4
James Marsalek/Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Bauvy/Leny Mitjana
0
2
4
18.06.17
1
st
round
Antoine Escoffier/Mathieu Roy
2
6
7
H2H
Igor Smilansky/Saar Steele
0
2
5
18.06.17
1
st
round
Romain Bauvy/Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
H2H
Motvey Radionov/Keivon Tabrizi
0
3
0
18.06.17
1
st
round
Dekel Bar/Mor Bulis
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Amit Gabreal
0
4
2
18.06.17
1
st
round
Benjamin Pietri/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez/Itay Shpindler
1
6
4
7
18.06.17
1
st
round
Shahar Elbaz/Aron Hiltzik
2
7
4
10
H2H
Edan Bakshi/Michail Pervolarakis
1
6
6
6
8
18.06.17
1
st
round
Luke Johnson/Maciej Nowak
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Katz/Omer Yeshaya
0
2
2
18.06.17
1
st
round
James Marsalek/Jaime Pulgar-Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia/Daniel Entelis
0
3
3
18.06.17
1
st
round
Oz Daniel/Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
10
H2H
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa/Wilfredo Gonzalez
1
7
3
4
8
<