Israel F10 (Kiryat 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: L'Aquila Challenger
ATP: Poprad Tatry Challenger
ATP: Belgium F1 (Havre)
ATP: Canada F3 (Calgary)
ATP: France F10 (Toulouse)
ATP: Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen)
ATP: Guam F1 (Tumon)
ATP: Hungary F5 (Budapest)
ATP: Israel F10 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F15 (Sassuolo)
ATP: Korea F3 (Daegu)
ATP: Portugal F9 (Povoa
ATP: Sri Lanka F2
ATP: Tunisia F24 (Hammamet)
ATP: USA F15 (Winston
ATP: USA F16 (Rochester)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Israel F10 (Kiryat Shmona) live, $15K
Israel F10 (Kiryat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.06.18
fin
Or Ram-Harel
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
4
3
21.06.18
1/2
Or Ram-Harel
2
7
6
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
0
5
1
21.06.18
1/2
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
7
6
H2H
Cameron Green
0
6
4
3
20.06.18
1/4
Or Ram-Harel
2
6
6
H2H
Alon Elia
0
3
1
20.06.18
1/4
Francesco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Conor Berg
0
3
4
20.06.18
1/4
Cameron Green
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
1
3
7
1
3
20.06.18
1/4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
0
4
19.06.18
2
nd
round
Francesco Vilardo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Barnaby Smith
1
6
2
2
19.06.18
2
nd
round
Conor Berg
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ram Kapach
1
3
6
3
19.06.18
2
nd
round
Or Ram-Harel
2
4
7
6
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
1
6
6
2
4
19.06.18
2
nd
round
Alon Elia
1
6
1
H2H
Ran Amar
retired
0
4
0
19.06.18
2
nd
round
Francesco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
3
3
19.06.18
2
nd
round
Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
4
4
19.06.18
2
nd
round
Cameron Green
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
1
7
7
4
2
19.06.18
2
nd
round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Luria
0
1
2
17.06.18
1
st
round
Francesco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Bakshi
0
1
3
17.06.18
1
st
round
Dan Added
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Zonder
0
3
0
18.06.18
1
st
round
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
4
3
18.06.18
1
st
round
Conor Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Yannai Barkai
0
0
4
18.06.18
1
st
round
Or Ram-Harel
2
6
6
H2H
Yankel Zemel
0
2
3
18.06.18
1
st
round
Alon Elia
2
6
5
6
H2H
Samuel Beren
1
3
7
3
18.06.18
1
st
round
Ram Kapach
2
6
6
H2H
Tigre Hank
0
1
3
18.06.18
1
st
round
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Hasson
0
2
4
18.06.18
1
st
round
Keivon Tabrizi
2
2
7
6
H2H
Noah Schachter
1
6
6
7
4
18.06.18
1
st
round
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
6
7
H2H
Omer Yeshaya
0
3
6
1
18.06.18
1
st
round
Luca Castelnuovo
2
6
7
H2H
Ross Watson
0
4
6
7
18.06.18
1
st
round
Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Keist
0
3
2
18.06.18
1
st
round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
5
1
18.06.18
1
st
round
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Itay Shpindler
0
2
0
18.06.18
1
st
round
Emmanuel Luria
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Dudockin
0
5
3
18.06.18
1
st
round
Ran Amar
2
7
6
H2H
Shahar Elbaz
0
6
5
4
17.06.18
qual.
Daniel Dudockin
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Levi
0
0
1
17.06.18
qual.
Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Guy Dagan
0
0
1
17.06.18
qual.
Omer Yeshaya
2
6
6
H2H
Ori Maior
0
4
4
17.06.18
qual.
Ross Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Nevo Gabriely
0
4
4
17.06.18
qual.
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Duncan
0
4
1
17.06.18
qual.
Luca Keist
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Amar
0
1
2
17.06.18
qual.
Itay Shpindler
1
3
6
3
H2H
Oz Daniel
retired
0
6
4
1
17.06.18
qual.
Noah Schachter
2
6
6
H2H
Dor Wertheimer
0
2
0
16.06.18
q 2
Dor Wertheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Itamar Lavie
0
0
1
16.06.18
q 2
Scott Duncan
2
7
7
H2H
Ofek Amoyal
0
5
5
16.06.18
q 2
Oz Daniel
2
4
6
6
H2H
Costantinos Christoforou
1
6
4
2
16.06.18
q 2
Ross Watson
2
6
3
6
H2H
Guy Michelevitz
1
4
6
3
16.06.18
q 2
Luca Keist
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
1
1
16.06.18
q 2
Guy Dagan
2
6
2
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko
1
4
6
3
16.06.18
q 2
Nevo Gabriely
2
6
6
H2H
Yoni Becher
0
1
2
16.06.18
q 2
Adam Levi
1
w/o
H2H
Ofek Ben Harosh
0
17.06.18
q 2
Daniel Dudockin
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico
0
4
3
17.06.18
q 2
Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Vasil Yehorov
0
1
3
17.06.18
q 2
Omer Yeshaya
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Rubin
0
0
0
17.06.18
q 2
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Niv Zuckerman
0
2
4
17.06.18
q 2
Ori Maior
2
6
6
H2H
Uri Vodavoz
0
4
1
17.06.18
q 2
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Kolobaev
0
1
4
17.06.18
q 2
Itay Shpindler
2
1
7
6
H2H
Gilad Tamar
1
6
5
2
17.06.18
q 2
Noah Schachter
2
6
6
H2H
Yam Ziv
0
0
0
15.06.18
q 1
Guy Michelevitz
2
6
6
H2H
Rotem Sobol
0
1
1
15.06.18
q 1
Scott Duncan
2
6
6
7
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
1
4
7
4
6
2
15.06.18
q 1
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
6
6
H2H
Eitan Dray
0
1
1
15.06.18
q 1
Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Morten Lyngbaek
0
1
4
15.06.18
q 1
Costantinos Christoforou
2
6
6
H2H
Amit Cohen
0
1
0
15.06.18
q 1
Omer Yeshaya
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Goldner
0
2
2
15.06.18
q 1
Barnaby Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Comunello
0
0
2
15.06.18
q 1
Ori Maior
2
6
7
H2H
Shahar Gabay
0
3
6
4
15.06.18
q 1
Itamar Lavie
1
4
H2H
Michael Boguslavsky
retired
0
2
15.06.18
q 1
Guy Dagan
2
6
2
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
1
2
6
3
15.06.18
q 1
Ran Amar
2
6
6
H2H
Saar Rogovski
0
0
2
15.06.18
q 1
Itay Shpindler
2
6
6
H2H
Mattan Kermish
0
1
1
15.06.18
q 1
Nevo Gabriely
2
6
6
H2H
Ajinkya Nanasaheb Bachhav
0
3
1
15.06.18
q 1
Noah Schachter
2
6
6
H2H
Tal Bitton
0
1
1
15.06.18
q 1
Adam Levi
2
6
6
H2H
Omer Touchmair
0
2
2
15.06.18
q 1
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico
2
6
7
H2H
Amit Kakon
0
0
6
2
Israel F10 (Kiryat
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.06.18
fin
Francesco Ferrari/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan
0
1
2
17.06.18
1/2
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan
2
3
6
10
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Barnaby Smith
1
6
0
7
17.06.18
1/2
Francesco Ferrari/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson
0
4
2
17.06.18
1/4
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz
0
1
2
17.06.18
1/4
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Barnaby Smith
2
6
5
13
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi/Enzo Wallart
1
1
7
11
17.06.18
1/4
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson
2
7
6
10
H2H
Samuel Beren/Oz Daniel
1
6
8
7
4
7
17.06.18
1/4
Francesco Ferrari/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Ofek Amoyal/Jordan Hasson
0
3
1
17.06.18
1
st
round
Nir Vodavoz/Uri Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Tuval Barak/Ido Zonder
0
2
4
17.06.18
1
st
round
Conor Berg/Scott Duncan
2
6
4
14
H2H
Yannai Barkai/Alon Elia
1
3
6
12
17.06.18
1
st
round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Barnaby Smith
2
6
7
H2H
Ran Amar/Ori Maior
0
1
5
17.06.18
1
st
round
Ofek Amoyal/Jordan Hasson
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov/Nikolay Kolobaev
0
2
2
17.06.18
1
st
round
Luca Castelnuovo/Nicolas Uryson
2
6
7
H2H
Edan Bakshi/Or Ram-Harel
0
1
6
5
17.06.18
1
st
round
Francesco Ferrari/Francesco Vilardo
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dudockin/Omer Yeshaya
0
1
3
17.06.18
1
st
round
Samuel Beren/Oz Daniel
2
7
3
10
H2H
Cameron Green/Emmanuel Luria
1
6
2
6
6
17.06.18
1
st
round
Keivon Tabrizi/Enzo Wallart
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Didenko/Vasil Yehorov
0
2
3
<