Stockholm 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bukhara
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Changwon
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Getafe Madrid
ATP: M15 Olomouc
ATP: M15 Sao Paulo
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Waco
ATP: M25+H Lagos
ATP: M25+H Rodez
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Intrum Stockholm Open - Stockholm live, ˆ711K,
website
Stockholm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.19
fin
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Krajinovic
0
4
4
18.10.19
1/2
Filip Krajinovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pablo Carreno-Busta
1
6
3
3
18.10.19
1/2
Denis Shapovalov
2
7
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
0
5
2
17.10.19
1/4
Yuichi Sugita
2
6
4
7
H2H
Janko Tipsarevic
1
2
6
6
4
17.10.19
1/4
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
3
4
17.10.19
1/4
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sam Querrey
1
6
1
4
17.10.19
1/4
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
0
3
15.10.19
2
nd
round
Sam Querrey
2
6
6
7
H2H
Grigor Dimitrov
1
7
7
3
6
3
15.10.19
2
nd
round
Filip Krajinovic
2
7
2
6
H2H
Daniel Evans
1
5
6
3
15.10.19
2
nd
round
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
7
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
0
5
4
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Janko Tipsarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
1
1
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Yuichi Sugita
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
6
6
4
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
7
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
0
6
5
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
3
6
2
16.10.19
2
nd
round
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
7
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
4
6
3
13.10.19
1
st
round
Janko Tipsarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
2
4
13.10.19
1
st
round
Daniel Evans
2
6
1
6
H2H
Bernard Tomic
1
4
6
3
13.10.19
1
st
round
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
4
6
H2H
Reilly Opelka
1
5
6
4
14.10.19
1
st
round
Sam Querrey
2
7
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
6
6
4
14.10.19
1
st
round
Yuichi Sugita
2
7
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
0
6
6
2
14.10.19
1
st
round
Filip Krajinovic
2
6
7
H2H
Casper Ruud
0
3
5
14.10.19
1
st
round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
3
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
1
2
6
1
14.10.19
1
st
round
Pablo Carreno-Busta
2
6
6
H2H
John Millman
0
4
3
14.10.19
1
st
round
Gianluca Mager
2
5
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
1
7
1
1
14.10.19
1
st
round
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
3
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
1
6
4
1
14.10.19
1
st
round
Alexei Popyrin
2
7
7
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
6
6
6
5
15.10.19
1
st
round
Mikael Ymer
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
5
4
13.10.19
qual.
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oscar Otte
1
4
6
1
13.10.19
qual.
Dennis Novak
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
1
5
13.10.19
qual.
Tommy Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
4
3
13.10.19
qual.
Alexei Popyrin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
1
6
2
3
12.10.19
q 1
Yuichi Sugita
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
2
4
12.10.19
q 1
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hyeon Chung
1
6
3
3
12.10.19
q 1
Lucas Renard
1
7
H2H
Ernests Gulbis
retired
0
5
12.10.19
q 1
Gianluca Mager
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Yitbarek
0
2
5
12.10.19
q 1
Oscar Otte
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
1
0
6
1
12.10.19
q 1
Dennis Novak
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
5
1
12.10.19
q 1
Tommy Paul
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
1
1
12.10.19
q 1
Alexei Popyrin
2
7
7
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
5
6
1
Stockholm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.19
fin
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
0
4
2
17.10.19
1/2
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
3
16
H2H
Wesley Koolhof/Fabrice Martin
1
3
6
14
18.10.19
1/2
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
2
6
7
H2H
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
0
2
5
16.10.19
1/4
Wesley Koolhof/Fabrice Martin
2
7
7
H2H
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek
0
6
9
6
5
16.10.19
1/4
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
0
6
2
5
17.10.19
1/4
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Goransson/Nathaniel Lammons
0
6
5
2
17.10.19
1/4
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot/Robert Lindstedt
0
3
3
13.10.19
1
st
round
Wesley Koolhof/Fabrice Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan
0
6
6
4
14.10.19
1
st
round
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek
2
7
6
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Divij Sharan
0
6
5
4
14.10.19
1
st
round
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
2
2
15.10.19
1
st
round
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
2
6
7
H2H
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski
0
4
6
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Andre Goransson/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar/Gerard Granollers
0
2
3
15.10.19
1
st
round
Radu Albot/Robert Lindstedt
2
7
6
H2H
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer
0
6
6
1
15.10.19
1
st
round
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka
0
4
4
16.10.19
1
st
round
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
2
7
6
H2H
Nicholas Monroe/Sam Querrey
0
5
3
<