Hamburg 2010 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Lexington Challenger
ATP: Orbetello Challenger
ATP: Penza Challenger
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: Recanati Challenger
ATP: Argentina F14
ATP: Brazil F16
ATP: Estonia F2
ATP: Iran F2
ATP: Ireland F1
ATP: Italy F18
ATP: Romania F8
ATP: Spain F26
ATP: USA F19
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
International German Open - Hamburg live, $1.115M,
website
Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.10
fin
Andrey Golubev
2
6
7
H2H
Jurgen Melzer
0
3
5
23.07.10
1/2
Jurgen Melzer
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Seppi
0
4
2
23.07.10
1/2
Andrey Golubev
2
7
6
H2H
Florian Mayer
0
6
6
4
22.07.10
1/4
Jurgen Melzer
2
6
6
H2H
Potito Starace
0
4
1
22.07.10
1/4
Andreas Seppi
2
7
5
7
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
1
6
0
7
5
22.07.10
1/4
Florian Mayer
2
6
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Ferrero
1
7
3
2
3
22.07.10
1/4
Andrey Golubev
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Istomin
0
4
1
21.07.10
3
rd
round
Juan Carlos Ferrero
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jarkko Nieminen
1
2
6
4
21.07.10
3
rd
round
Jurgen Melzer
2
7
7
H2H
Jeremy Chardy
0
5
6
4
21.07.10
3
rd
round
Andreas Seppi
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Fognini
0
4
4
21.07.10
3
rd
round
Potito Starace
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pere Riba
1
6
4
4
21.07.10
3
rd
round
Florian Mayer
2
7
6
H2H
Maximo Gonzalez
0
6
1
0
21.07.10
3
rd
round
Denis Istomin
2
3
6
7
H2H
Julian Reister
1
6
3
6
3
21.07.10
3
rd
round
Andrey Golubev
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Davydenko
0
4
4
21.07.10
3
rd
round
Thomaz Bellucci
2
7
6
H2H
Philipp Kohlschreiber
0
5
4
19.07.10
2
nd
round
Juan Carlos Ferrero
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Hajek
0
6
4
1
19.07.10
2
nd
round
Jarkko Nieminen
2
6
3
7
H2H
Gilles Simon
1
4
6
5
19.07.10
2
nd
round
Nikolay Davydenko
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Serra
0
3
1
19.07.10
2
nd
round
Potito Starace
2
7
5
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
1
6
10
7
1
19.07.10
2
nd
round
Florian Mayer
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alexandr Dolgopolov
1
6
6
2
3
19.07.10
2
nd
round
Maximo Gonzalez
2
7
6
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
1
6
5
7
3
2
19.07.10
2
nd
round
Fabio Fognini
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Gicquel
0
4
4
19.07.10
2
nd
round
Andrey Golubev
2
6
7
H2H
Marcel Granollers
0
4
5
20.07.10
2
nd
round
Jurgen Melzer
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Schwank
0
4
1
20.07.10
2
nd
round
Philipp Kohlschreiber
2
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Chela
1
6
2
4
20.07.10
2
nd
round
Andreas Seppi
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Berrer
0
2
6
4
20.07.10
2
nd
round
Denis Istomin
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Almagro
0
6
5
6
7
20.07.10
2
nd
round
Pere Riba
2
6
5
7
H2H
Albert Montanes
1
4
7
6
4
20.07.10
2
nd
round
Julian Reister
2
7
6
H2H
Victor Hanescu
0
6
4
4
20.07.10
2
nd
round
Jeremy Chardy
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Petzschner
0
3
3
20.07.10
2
nd
round
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
3
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli
1
1
6
3
18.07.10
1
st
round
Jarkko Nieminen
2
6
7
H2H
Christophe Rochus
0
3
6
6
18.07.10
1
st
round
Florent Serra
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Korolev
0
6
7
3
18.07.10
1
st
round
Potito Starace
2
7
6
H2H
Bjorn Phau
0
5
0
18.07.10
1
st
round
Florian Mayer
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
0
4
1
18.07.10
1
st
round
Jan Hajek
2
6
4
7
H2H
Andreas Beck
1
3
6
5
18.07.10
1
st
round
Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
5
6
H2H
Olivier Rochus
1
4
7
2
18.07.10
1
st
round
Denis Istomin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
1
6
4
3
18.07.10
1
st
round
Simone Bolelli
2
7
7
H2H
Simon Greul
0
6
4
6
4
18.07.10
1
st
round
Fabio Fognini
2
7
6
H2H
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
0
6
4
4
18.07.10
1
st
round
Andrey Golubev
2
7
6
H2H
Mischa Zverev
0
5
1
18.07.10
1
st
round
Pere Riba
2
1
6
6
H2H
Paul-Henri Mathieu
1
6
0
3
18.07.10
1
st
round
Jeremy Chardy
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Chiudinelli
0
4
1
19.07.10
1
st
round
Juan Ignacio Chela
2
6
6
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
2
3
19.07.10
1
st
round
Andreas Seppi
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
4
3
19.07.10
1
st
round
Eduardo Schwank
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
3
4
19.07.10
1
st
round
Julian Reister
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Brands
0
2
6
10
17.07.10
qual.
Christophe Rochus
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Granollers
0
4
3
17.07.10
qual.
Bjorn Phau
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Gicquel
0
3
4
17.07.10
qual.
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
2
4
17.07.10
qual.
Simone Bolelli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Victor Crivoi
1
6
4
2
17.07.10
qual.
Lukas Rosol
1
6
3
H2H
Guillaume Rufin
retired
0
3
0
17.07.10
qual.
Pere Riba
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Navarro
0
4
3
16.07.10
q 1
Christophe Rochus
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz
0
3
2
16.07.10
q 1
Bjorn Phau
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Vicente
0
4
2
16.07.10
q 1
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Rodrigues
0
3
2
16.07.10
q 1
Marc Gicquel
2
7
7
H2H
Sascha Kloer
0
6
2
6
4
16.07.10
q 1
Ivan Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Schulz
0
3
1
16.07.10
q 1
Marcel Granollers
2
6
7
H2H
James Lemke
0
1
6
4
16.07.10
q 1
Victor Crivoi
2
6
7
H2H
Jaan-Frederik Brunken
0
1
6
3
16.07.10
q 1
Simone Bolelli
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Zay
0
2
4
16.07.10
q 1
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriy Schukin
0
2
3
16.07.10
q 1
Pere Riba
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
1
2
16.07.10
q 1
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
7
6
H2H
Robin Vik
0
5
4
16.07.10
q 1
Guillaume Rufin
2
7
7
H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
5
6
3
Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.10
fin
Marc Lopez/David Marrero
2
6
2
10
H2H
Jeremy Chardy/Paul-Henri Mathieu
1
3
6
8
22.07.10
1/2
Marc Lopez/David Marrero
2
6
3
14
H2H
Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares
1
4
6
12
23.07.10
1/2
Jeremy Chardy/Paul-Henri Mathieu
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andreas Beck/Christopher Kas
1
6
4
8
21.07.10
1/4
Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Polasek/Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
6
5
4
21.07.10
1/4
Marc Lopez/David Marrero
2
6
6
10
H2H
Wesley Moodie/Dick Norman
1
7
4
4
7
21.07.10
1/4
Jeremy Chardy/Paul-Henri Mathieu
1
6
1
H2H
Simon Aspelin/Paul Hanley
retired
0
3
0
21.07.10
1/4
Andreas Beck/Christopher Kas
2
6
7
H2H
Frantisek Cermak/Michal Mertinak
0
2
6
7
18.07.10
1
st
round
Filip Polasek/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski
1
3
7
8
5
19.07.10
1
st
round
Marc Lopez/David Marrero
2
7
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci/Maximo Gonzalez
0
6
6
2
19.07.10
1
st
round
Frantisek Cermak/Michal Mertinak
2
6
3
22
H2H
Pablo Cuevas/Eduardo Schwank
1
3
6
20
19.07.10
1
st
round
Simon Aspelin/Paul Hanley
2
5
6
10
H2H
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Petzschner
1
7
4
6
19.07.10
1
st
round
Jeremy Chardy/Paul-Henri Mathieu
2
4
7
10
H2H
Johan Brunstrom/Philipp Kohlschreiber
1
6
6
5
8
20.07.10
1
st
round
Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Granollers/Tommy Robredo
0
4
3
20.07.10
1
st
round
Wesley Moodie/Dick Norman
2
7
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke/Julian Reister
0
6
2
4
20.07.10
1
st
round
Andreas Beck/Christopher Kas
2
4
7
11
H2H
Andreas Seppi/Potito Starace
1
6
6
5
9
<