Iasi Challenger 2020 live score

Iasi Challenger live, ˆ88K

atp single Clay Romania Iasi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
fin
Carlos Taberner 2 6 7
Mathias Bourgue 0 4 64
18.09.20
1/2
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 3 6
Pablo Andujar 1 3 6 3
18.09.20
1/2
Carlos Taberner 2 5 6 7
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 7 1 62
17.09.20
1/4
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 1 75 2
17.09.20
1/4
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 2 3
17.09.20
1/4
Carlos Taberner 2 1 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 6 0 1
17.09.20
1/4
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 7
Joao Menezes 0 5 62
15.09.20
2nd round
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 1 3
15.09.20
2nd round
Joao Menezes 2 7 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 63 2
15.09.20
2nd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 1 4
15.09.20
2nd round
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 3 4
16.09.20
2nd round
Pablo Andujar 2 6 7
Malek Jaziri 0 2 5
16.09.20
2nd round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6 7
Arthur Rinderknech 1 2 79 66
16.09.20
2nd round
Carlos Taberner 2 6 4 6
Kacper Zuk 1 2 6 3
16.09.20
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 1 3 72 3
13.09.20
1st round
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 7
Matteo Martineau 0 1 61
13.09.20
1st round
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 4 4
13.09.20
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 4 2
13.09.20
1st round
Jurij Rodionov 2 4 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 1 5
13.09.20
1st round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 2 0
13.09.20
1st round
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 3 4
14.09.20
1st round
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 4 0
14.09.20
1st round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 3 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 3 6 2
14.09.20
1st round
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 2 4
14.09.20
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 3 4
14.09.20
1st round
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 3 2
14.09.20
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 5 6 6
Marius Copil 1 7 3 0
14.09.20
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 1 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 6 2 3
14.09.20
1st round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 4 6 6
Quentin Halys 1 6 2 3
14.09.20
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 1 4
14.09.20
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 4 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 4 6 2
12.09.20
qual.
Matteo Martineau 2 4 7 6
Manuel Guinard 1 6 5 4
12.09.20
qual.
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 2
12.09.20
qual.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 4 1
12.09.20
qual.
Kacper Zuk 2 7 4 7
Maxime Hamou 1 60 6 60
11.09.20
q 1
Maxime Hamou 2 6 4 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 4 6 1
11.09.20
q 1
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 3 3
11.09.20
q 1
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 0 3
11.09.20
q 1
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 0 4
11.09.20
q 1
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 4
11.09.20
q 1
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Hunter Reese 0 2 1
11.09.20
q 1
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7
Johannes Haerteis 0 3 5
11.09.20
q 1
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 3
atp double Clay Romania Iasi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.20
fin
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 0 2 2
17.09.20
1/2
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 0 4 3
17.09.20
1/2
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 5 15
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 1 4 7 13
16.09.20
1/4
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 2 6 7
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 66
16.09.20
1/4
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 2 7 6
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 67 2
16.09.20
1/4
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 7
Enzo Couacaud/Fernando Romboli 0 60 5
16.09.20
1/4
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 7 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 65 4
14.09.20
1st round
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 2 1 6 10
Marius Copil/Nicholas David Ionel 1 6 3 7
14.09.20
1st round
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 6 7
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 0 1 5
15.09.20
1st round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 5 11
Andre Goransson/Arthur Rinderknech 1 2 7 9
15.09.20
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 3 10
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 4 6 5
15.09.20
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 7 6
Arthur De Greef/Quentin Halys 0 5 4
15.09.20
1st round
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 2 7 6
Cem Ilkel/Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 65 4
15.09.20
1st round
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6 10
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Peter Polansky 1 75 3 6
15.09.20
1st round
Enzo Couacaud/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 3
<