Hungary F4 (Gyula) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Stuttgart
ATP: 's-Hertogenbosch
ATP: Caltanissetta Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: Lyon Challenger
ATP: Nottingham Challenger
ATP: Argentina F2 (Cordoba)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F1
ATP: Hungary F4 (Gyula)
ATP: Israel F10 (Kiryat
ATP: Italy F17 (Bergamo)
ATP: Japan F8 (Akishima)
ATP: Korea F3 (Gimcheon)
ATP: Poland F1 (Sopot)
ATP: Romania F3 (Arad)
ATP: Spain F17 (Martos)
ATP: Thailand F2 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F23 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F23 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F17 (Winston
ATP: USA F18 (Buffalo)
ATP: Zimbabwe F1 (Harare)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Hungary F4 (Gyula) live, $25K
Hungary F4 (Gyula)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.06.17
fin
Constant Lestienne
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Mena
0
5
4
16.06.17
1/2
Facundo Mena
2
7
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
6
5
4
16.06.17
1/2
Constant Lestienne
2
3
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
1
6
3
3
15.06.17
1/4
Facundo Mena
1
6
4
H2H
Kirill Dmitriev
retired
0
2
1
15.06.17
1/4
Constant Lestienne
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Valkusz
0
0
0
15.06.17
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
0
3
2
15.06.17
1/4
Ulises Blanch
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec
1
6
3
3
13.06.17
2
nd
round
Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
1
1
13.06.17
2
nd
round
Kirill Dmitriev
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Kern
0
3
4
13.06.17
2
nd
round
Marek Jaloviec
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Ruppli
0
0
2
13.06.17
2
nd
round
Ulises Blanch
2
7
4
7
H2H
Peter Nagy
1
6
1
6
6
5
14.06.17
2
nd
round
Constant Lestienne
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
1
5
14.06.17
2
nd
round
Juan Pablo Paz
2
2
6
6
H2H
Zsombor Piros
1
6
4
1
14.06.17
2
nd
round
Alex Molcan
2
3
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
1
6
5
1
14.06.17
2
nd
round
Mate Valkusz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic
1
3
6
4
11.06.17
1
st
round
Kirill Dmitriev
2
7
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
6
4
4
11.06.17
1
st
round
Ulises Blanch
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Ollert
0
3
0
12.06.17
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic
2
7
4
6
H2H
Patrik Nema
1
5
6
3
12.06.17
1
st
round
Robin Kern
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Obal
0
3
4
12.06.17
1
st
round
Facundo Mena
2
4
6
6
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
1
6
1
3
12.06.17
1
st
round
Constant Lestienne
2
6
7
H2H
Strahinja Rakic
0
3
5
12.06.17
1
st
round
Marek Jaloviec
1
6
1
H2H
Milos Nikolic
retired
0
1
0
12.06.17
1
st
round
Peter Nagy
1
6
3
H2H
Aljaz Radinski
retired
0
1
0
12.06.17
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Balla
0
4
2
12.06.17
1
st
round
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Filipenko
0
2
3
12.06.17
1
st
round
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
7
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
1
7
2
5
4
12.06.17
1
st
round
Andrew Ruppli
2
6
6
H2H
Nebojsa Peric
0
4
1
12.06.17
1
st
round
Alex Molcan
2
7
1
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
1
5
6
2
12.06.17
1
st
round
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Bartosz Wojnar
0
0
4
13.06.17
1
st
round
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Levente Godry
0
4
2
13.06.17
1
st
round
Zsombor Piros
2
6
7
H2H
Frederik Press
0
4
5
11.06.17
qual.
Bartosz Wojnar
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Mathe
0
4
2
11.06.17
qual.
Matej Sabanov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Igor Kolaric
1
6
4
2
11.06.17
qual.
Levente Godry
1
1
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
retired
0
0
11.06.17
qual.
Strahinja Rakic
2
6
6
H2H
Nebojsa Peric
0
2
3
11.06.17
qual.
Aljaz Radinski
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
3
3
11.06.17
qual.
Milos Nikolic
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Marko
0
0
3
11.06.17
qual.
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
6
H2H
Grega Boh
0
1
1
11.06.17
qual.
Patrik Nema
2
6
6
H2H
Marton Szappanos
0
0
1
11.06.17
q 2
Nebojsa Peric
2
5
6
6
H2H
Kerim Subasic
1
7
3
2
11.06.17
q 2
Bartosz Wojnar
2
6
6
H2H
Temurmalik Amirov
0
1
1
11.06.17
q 2
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
0
1
11.06.17
q 2
Levente Godry
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Daskalovic
0
3
2
11.06.17
q 2
Ivan Sabanov
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gabor-Janos Toth
1
7
4
3
11.06.17
q 2
Strahinja Rakic
2
6
6
H2H
Marcell Bartakovics
0
2
4
11.06.17
q 2
Aljaz Radinski
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Dumitrascu
0
1
0
11.06.17
q 2
Gabor Mathe
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb
0
4
1
11.06.17
q 2
Michal Marko
2
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Voros
1
6
1
2
11.06.17
q 2
Igor Kolaric
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Edward Papac
0
6
4
0
11.06.17
q 2
Milos Nikolic
2
6
6
H2H
Andras Necz
0
4
2
11.06.17
q 2
Grega Boh
2
7
6
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
0
6
3
4
11.06.17
q 2
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
6
H2H
Szabolcs Varadi
0
3
4
11.06.17
q 2
Patrik Nema
1
6
2
H2H
Nikola Aleksic
retired
0
0
0
11.06.17
q 2
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Varga-Toth
0
0
3
11.06.17
q 2
Marton Szappanos
2
5
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rabas
1
7
2
3
11.06.17
q 1
Gabor-Janos Toth
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Hugo Nunez Mendoza
0
4
3
11.06.17
q 1
Tomislav Edward Papac
2
4
7
6
H2H
Dominik Hruncak
1
6
5
3
11.06.17
q 1
Marcell Bartakovics
2
6
0
6
H2H
Matthew Kandath
1
1
6
4
11.06.17
q 1
Aleksa Daskalovic
2
6
6
H2H
Aitor Aramburu
0
3
2
11.06.17
q 1
Lazar Vojinovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Davud Amirov
1
7
3
2
1
11.06.17
q 1
Daniel Rabas
2
7
7
H2H
Stefan Dinic
0
6
5
5
11.06.17
q 1
Temurmalik Amirov
2
6
6
H2H
Ethan Tulliani
0
2
3
11.06.17
q 1
Oliver Varga-Toth
2
6
6
H2H
Gyula Pinter
0
2
4
11.06.17
q 1
Mate Voros
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Corneliu Pop
0
1
4
Hungary F4 (Gyula)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.06.17
fin
Nikola Cacic/Scott Puodziunas
2
7
6
H2H
Levente Godry/Peter Nagy
0
6
2
2
11.06.17
1/2
Levente Godry/Peter Nagy
2
1
6
10
H2H
Marek Gengel/Marek Jaloviec
1
6
3
5
11.06.17
1/2
Nikola Cacic/Scott Puodziunas
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Facundo Mena
0
4
4
11.06.17
1/4
Levente Godry/Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Kirill Dmitriev
0
2
2
11.06.17
1/4
Marek Gengel/Marek Jaloviec
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Filipenko/Nebojsa Peric
0
1
6
4
11.06.17
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Scott Puodziunas
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Obal/Vitaliy Sachko
0
4
2
11.06.17
1/4
Vlad Victor Cornea/Facundo Mena
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska/Michal Marko
0
4
0
11.06.17
1
st
round
Levente Godry/Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Robin Kern
0
2
2
11.06.17
1
st
round
Bogdan Bobrov/Kirill Dmitriev
2
7
6
H2H
Aitor Aramburu/Victor Hugo Nunez Mendoza
0
5
0
11.06.17
1
st
round
Viktor Filipenko/Nebojsa Peric
1
w/o
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
0
11.06.17
1
st
round
Marek Gengel/Marek Jaloviec
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Balla/Fabian Marozsan
0
6
5
4
11.06.17
1
st
round
Patrik Obal/Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Marcell Bartakovics/Gabor Mathe
0
3
2
11.06.17
1
st
round
Nikola Cacic/Scott Puodziunas
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Daskalovic/Kerim Subasic
0
3
1
11.06.17
1
st
round
Tomas Liska/Michal Marko
2
6
7
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev/Milos Nikolic
0
3
5
11.06.17
1
st
round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Facundo Mena
2
6
4
10
H2H
Milan Radojkovic/Strahinja Rakic
1
2
6
4
<