Hungary F2 (Zamardi) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rome
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Samarkand Challenger
ATP: China F7 (Wuhan)
ATP: Czech Republic F1
ATP: Hungary F2 (Zamardi)
ATP: Israel F7 (Herzlia)
ATP: Italy F13 (Vigevano)
ATP: Mexico F4 (Pachuca)
ATP: Nigeria F3 (Abuja)
ATP: Romania F1 (Bucharest)
ATP: Spain F14 (Vic)
ATP: Sweden F2 (Bastad)
ATP: Tunisia F19 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F19 (Antalya)
ATP: Ukraine F2 (Cherkassy)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Hungary F2 (Zamardi) live, $15K
Hungary F2 (Zamardi)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.05.17
fin
Nicola Kuhn
2
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
4
0
18.05.17
1/2
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
4
3
18.05.17
1/2
Nicola Kuhn
2
6
4
6
H2H
Pascal Brunner
1
4
6
2
17.05.17
1/4
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Mylokostov
0
2
1
17.05.17
1/4
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Zsombor Piros
0
2
2
17.05.17
1/4
Peter Nagy
2
6
7
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
4
5
17.05.17
1/4
Nicola Kuhn
1
6
3
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
retired
0
1
0
16.05.17
2
nd
round
Attila Balazs
2
6
1
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
1
1
6
3
16.05.17
2
nd
round
Tomislav Jotovski
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ken Onishi
1
6
2
4
16.05.17
2
nd
round
Pascal Brunner
2
7
6
H2H
James Frawley
0
6
1
4
16.05.17
2
nd
round
Denys Mylokostov
2
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Radinski
0
3
1
16.05.17
2
nd
round
Peter Nagy
2
7
6
H2H
Pascal Meis
0
6
4
3
16.05.17
2
nd
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
1
3
16.05.17
2
nd
round
Nicola Kuhn
2
6
6
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic
0
4
3
16.05.17
2
nd
round
Zsombor Piros
2
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
6
3
4
14.05.17
1
st
round
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
3
4
14.05.17
1
st
round
James Frawley
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Balla
0
4
6
2
14.05.17
1
st
round
Aljaz Radinski
2
3
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Sigouin
1
6
4
4
14.05.17
1
st
round
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Ilic
0
4
2
15.05.17
1
st
round
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Levente Godry
0
0
2
15.05.17
1
st
round
Tomislav Jotovski
2
6
5
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
1
4
7
2
15.05.17
1
st
round
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
0
3
2
15.05.17
1
st
round
Pascal Meis
2
6
6
H2H
Domen Gostincar
0
0
1
15.05.17
1
st
round
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb
0
2
3
15.05.17
1
st
round
Denys Mylokostov
2
7
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
0
6
5
3
15.05.17
1
st
round
Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Ternar
0
3
4
15.05.17
1
st
round
Ken Onishi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Schmid
1
6
4
4
15.05.17
1
st
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Filipenko
0
3
1
15.05.17
1
st
round
David Pichler
2
6
2
6
H2H
Milan Drinic
1
1
6
2
15.05.17
1
st
round
Nicola Kuhn
2
2
6
6
H2H
David Szintai
1
6
1
4
15.05.17
1
st
round
Zsombor Piros
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
2
4
14.05.17
qual.
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lazar Vojinovic
1
6
3
0
14.05.17
qual.
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
0
3
1
14.05.17
qual.
Aljaz Radinski
2
6
3
7
H2H
Besir Durguti
1
1
6
6
3
14.05.17
qual.
Denys Klok
2
6
7
H2H
David Damian Brna
0
3
5
14.05.17
qual.
Domen Gostincar
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
6
2
2
14.05.17
qual.
Peter Balla
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Petrovic
0
4
4
14.05.17
qual.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
1
7
3
4
4
14.05.17
qual.
Tomas Liska
2
7
6
H2H
Grega Boh
0
5
2
14.05.17
q 1
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb
2
7
5
6
H2H
Peter Horvath
1
6
4
7
1
14.05.17
q 1
Besir Durguti
2
4
6
6
H2H
Martin Zeljenka
1
6
4
2
14.05.17
q 1
Domen Gostincar
2
6
6
H2H
Bence Ferenc Balazs
0
0
0
14.05.17
q 1
Peter Balla
2
6
6
H2H
Ognjen Vasiljevic
0
1
2
14.05.17
q 1
Grega Boh
2
6
6
H2H
Nathanael Consalvo
0
2
3
14.05.17
q 1
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Kandath
0
3
3
14.05.17
q 1
Lazar Vojinovic
2
6
7
H2H
Oliver Varga-Toth
0
1
5
14.05.17
q 1
David Damian Brna
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Kis Balazs
0
0
1
14.05.17
q 1
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
H2H
Marton Szappanos
0
3
3
14.05.17
q 1
Stefan Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Cseresznyes
0
0
3
14.05.17
q 1
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Richardson
0
3
1
Hungary F2 (Zamardi)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.05.17
fin
Pascal Brunner/David Pichler
2
7
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko/Nino Serdarusic
0
5
4
14.05.17
1/2
Pascal Brunner/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos/Adam Kellner
0
2
2
14.05.17
1/2
Domagoj Biljesko/Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Gergely Kisgyorgy/Zsombor Piros
0
2
1
14.05.17
1/4
Gabor Borsos/Adam Kellner
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski/Milan Radojkovic
0
1
0
14.05.17
1/4
Pascal Brunner/David Pichler
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Filipenko/David Szintai
0
5
4
14.05.17
1/4
Gergely Kisgyorgy/Zsombor Piros
2
6
2
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
3
6
7
14.05.17
1/4
Domagoj Biljesko/Nino Serdarusic
2
7
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn/Benjamin Sigouin
0
5
4
14.05.17
1
st
round
Gabor Borsos/Adam Kellner
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic/Luka Ilic
1
0
6
3
14.05.17
1
st
round
Viktor Filipenko/David Szintai
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Horvath/Marton Szappanos
0
4
1
14.05.17
1
st
round
Pascal Brunner/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Levente Godry/Peter Nagy
0
1
1
14.05.17
1
st
round
Gergely Kisgyorgy/Zsombor Piros
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok/Alexander Ovcharov
0
0
2
14.05.17
1
st
round
Domagoj Biljesko/Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Balla/Shunsuke Wakita
0
2
1
14.05.17
1
st
round
Nicola Kuhn/Benjamin Sigouin
2
6
6
H2H
Grega Boh/Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
3
1
14.05.17
1
st
round
Tomislav Jotovski/Milan Radojkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Domen Gostincar/Aljaz Radinski
0
1
4
<