Great Britain F5 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Chicago
ATP: Metz
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Kaohsiung Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: Argentina F6 (Buenos
ATP: Australia F5 (Cairns)
ATP: Bolivia F2 (Santa
ATP: Egypt F19 (Cairo)
ATP: France F18 (Plaisir)
ATP: Great Britain F5
ATP: Italy F28 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent)
ATP: Portugal F17 (Setubal)
ATP: Spain F28 (Madrid)
ATP: Tunisia F32 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F28 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F25 (Laguna
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Great Britain F5 (Roehampton) live, $15K
Great Britain F5
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.09.18
fin
Jack Draper
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
3
2
20.09.18
1/2
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
2
2
20.09.18
1/2
Jack Draper
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Whitehouse
0
1
3
19.09.18
1/4
Filip Bergevi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Joshua Paris
1
3
6
4
19.09.18
1/4
Mark Whitehouse
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
1
6
2
4
19.09.18
1/4
Antoine Bellier
2
7
2
7
H2H
Andrew Watson
1
6
5
6
6
3
19.09.18
1/4
Jack Draper
2
6
6
H2H
Finn Bass
0
3
4
18.09.18
2
nd
round
Filip Bergevi
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
3
5
18.09.18
2
nd
round
Mark Whitehouse
1
w/o
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
18.09.18
2
nd
round
Joshua Paris
2
7
7
H2H
Anton Matusevich
0
5
5
18.09.18
2
nd
round
Andrew Watson
2
6
4
6
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
1
4
6
1
18.09.18
2
nd
round
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
4
1
18.09.18
2
nd
round
Alexis Gautier
2
6
1
7
H2H
Neil Pauffley
1
3
6
6
7
18.09.18
2
nd
round
Finn Bass
2
6
2
7
H2H
Samm Butler
1
2
6
5
18.09.18
2
nd
round
Jack Draper
2
4
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
1
6
4
4
17.09.18
1
st
round
Neil Pauffley
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Jones
1
6
4
0
17.09.18
1
st
round
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Joel Cannell
1
1
6
3
17.09.18
1
st
round
Filip Bergevi
2
6
7
H2H
Isaac Stoute
0
2
6
2
17.09.18
1
st
round
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
4
6
7
H2H
George Loffhagen
1
6
4
5
17.09.18
1
st
round
Samm Butler
2
6
1
7
H2H
Sam Taylor
1
1
6
6
2
17.09.18
1
st
round
Mark Whitehouse
2
6
5
6
H2H
Lamar Bartley
1
2
7
1
17.09.18
1
st
round
Joshua Paris
2
4
6
6
H2H
Robert Carter
1
6
3
3
17.09.18
1
st
round
Andrew Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin
0
4
2
17.09.18
1
st
round
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding
0
1
2
17.09.18
1
st
round
Alexis Gautier
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
1
2
17.09.18
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston
0
0
3
17.09.18
1
st
round
Finn Bass
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Martin
0
2
4
17.09.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Gray
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
1
6
3
2
17.09.18
1
st
round
Aidan Mchugh
2
4
6
7
H2H
Karl Friberg
1
6
4
6
3
17.09.18
1
st
round
Anton Matusevich
2
6
7
H2H
Lukas Ollert
0
4
5
17.09.18
1
st
round
Jack Draper
2
7
6
H2H
Tiran Sanghera
0
5
2
16.09.18
qual.
Robert Carter
2
6
3
6
H2H
Cameron Green
1
4
6
3
16.09.18
qual.
Jonathan Binding
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Duncan
0
4
4
16.09.18
qual.
Joel Cannell
2
6
4
7
H2H
James Story
1
3
6
6
7
16.09.18
qual.
Tiran Sanghera
2
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Bauvy
1
6
1
3
16.09.18
qual.
Sam Taylor
2
7
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
0
6
10
3
16.09.18
qual.
Ben Jones
2
6
7
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
0
4
5
16.09.18
qual.
Lamar Bartley
2
6
6
H2H
George Botezan
0
2
2
16.09.18
qual.
Sean Hodkin
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Shaw
0
4
5
15.09.18
q 1
Romain Bauvy
2
6
6
H2H
Rikhardt Bierman
0
3
0
15.09.18
q 1
Robert Carter
2
6
6
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
4
3
15.09.18
q 1
Scott Duncan
2
7
6
H2H
Brandon Murphy
0
6
9
1
15.09.18
q 1
Jonathan Binding
2
6
7
H2H
Liam Hignett
0
3
6
6
15.09.18
q 1
Joel Cannell
1
6
H2H
Elliott Farmer
retired
0
0
15.09.18
q 1
George Botezan
2
6
7
H2H
George Davies
0
3
6
4
15.09.18
q 1
Tiran Sanghera
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Foley
0
4
1
15.09.18
q 1
Mateusz Terczynski
2
7
6
H2H
Joseph Newman-Billington
0
5
2
15.09.18
q 1
Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Finn Murgett
0
3
2
15.09.18
q 1
Sam Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Nugent
0
1
3
15.09.18
q 1
Ben Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Bradley Buckland
0
2
2
15.09.18
q 1
Lamar Bartley
2
7
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
6
2
2
15.09.18
q 1
Karl Kiur Saar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jamie Asanee Praditngam
1
4
7
5
4
15.09.18
q 1
Michael Shaw
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Dias
0
4
3
15.09.18
q 1
Sean Hodkin
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Thomson
0
2
3
15.09.18
q 1
James Story
1
7
9
H2H
Adam Jones
retired
0
6
Great Britain F5
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.09.18
fin
Antoine Bellier/Baptiste Crepatte
2
7
6
10
H2H
James Story/Connor Thomson
1
6
5
7
2
5
16.09.18
1/2
James Story/Connor Thomson
2
7
6
H2H
George Davies/Michael Shaw
0
6
2
3
16.09.18
1/2
Antoine Bellier/Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool/Aidan Mchugh
0
3
2
16.09.18
1/4
James Story/Connor Thomson
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Duncan/Francesco Vilardo
0
4
3
16.09.18
1/4
George Davies/Michael Shaw
1
w/o
H2H
Sean Hodkin/Nicholas Nugent
0
16.09.18
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool/Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Green/George Loffhagen
0
4
3
16.09.18
1/4
Antoine Bellier/Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston/Andrew Watson
0
4
4
16.09.18
1
st
round
Ryan Peniston/Andrew Watson
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski/Mark Whitehouse
1
2
6
8
16.09.18
1
st
round
James Story/Connor Thomson
2
7
6
H2H
Joel Cannell/Ryan Nijboer
0
5
4
16.09.18
1
st
round
George Davies/Michael Shaw
2
2
7
10
H2H
Ben Jones/Neil Pauffley
1
6
6
2
6
16.09.18
1
st
round
Sean Hodkin/Nicholas Nugent
2
6
7
H2H
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor
0
1
6
5
16.09.18
1
st
round
Lloyd Glasspool/Aidan Mchugh
1
w/o
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)/Isaac Stoute
0
16.09.18
1
st
round
Cameron Green/George Loffhagen
2
0
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Binding/Francisco Dias
1
6
3
6
16.09.18
1
st
round
Antoine Bellier/Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Hagmann/Francesco Paschetto
0
3
0
<