Great Britain F3 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: New York
ATP: Chennai Challenger
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: Egypt F5 (Sharm
ATP: Great Britain F3
ATP: Kazakhstan F1 (Aktobe)
ATP: Spain F5 (Murcia)
ATP: Switzerland F2 (Bellevue)
ATP: Tunisia F6 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F6 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Great Britain F3 (Shrewsbury) live, $25K
Great Britain F3
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.02.18
fin
Fabien Reboul
2
6
3
7
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
1
4
6
6
3
15.02.18
1/2
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
7
H2H
Ronnie Schneider
0
4
6
5
15.02.18
1/2
Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jack Findel-Hawkins
1
7
4
4
1
14.02.18
1/4
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Furness
0
4
3
14.02.18
1/4
Ronnie Schneider
2
6
2
6
H2H
Edward Corrie
1
4
6
4
14.02.18
1/4
Jack Findel-Hawkins
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
1
3
7
5
1
14.02.18
1/4
Fabien Reboul
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Hoyt
0
2
6
3
13.02.18
2
nd
round
Edward Corrie
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
1
6
3
4
13.02.18
2
nd
round
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
0
3
2
13.02.18
2
nd
round
Evan Hoyt
2
7
6
H2H
Billy Harris
0
6
3
4
13.02.18
2
nd
round
Ronnie Schneider
2
6
6
H2H
Frederik Nielsen
0
2
4
13.02.18
2
nd
round
Jack Findel-Hawkins
2
6
7
6
H2H
Marcus Willis
1
7
7
6
2
1
13.02.18
2
nd
round
Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Canter
0
1
1
13.02.18
2
nd
round
Kenneth Raisma
2
7
3
7
H2H
Igor Sijsling
1
6
5
6
6
2
13.02.18
2
nd
round
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
James Ward
0
1
3
12.02.18
1
st
round
Frederik Nielsen
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yannick Jankovits
1
2
6
3
12.02.18
1
st
round
Igor Sijsling
2
6
6
H2H
Boy Westerhof
0
3
4
12.02.18
1
st
round
James Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
2
2
12.02.18
1
st
round
Edward Corrie
2
6
6
H2H
George Houghton
0
3
4
12.02.18
1
st
round
Marcus Willis
2
5
7
6
H2H
Adrien Bossel
1
7
5
2
12.02.18
1
st
round
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
0
4
4
12.02.18
1
st
round
Lloyd Glasspool
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
6
6
1
12.02.18
1
st
round
Evan Hoyt
2
5
7
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
7
5
2
12.02.18
1
st
round
Ronnie Schneider
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin
0
3
1
12.02.18
1
st
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
7
2
6
H2H
Soren Hess-Olesen
1
6
4
6
4
12.02.18
1
st
round
Jack Findel-Hawkins
2
5
6
7
H2H
Joris De Loore
1
7
3
5
12.02.18
1
st
round
Billy Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Broville
0
2
1
12.02.18
1
st
round
Fabien Reboul
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
5
2
12.02.18
1
st
round
Alexis Canter
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
2
6
5
12.02.18
1
st
round
Kenneth Raisma
2
7
7
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
6
5
5
12.02.18
1
st
round
Evan Furness
2
4
7
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
1
6
5
4
11.02.18
qual.
Evan Hoyt
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding
0
2
3
11.02.18
qual.
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Jamie Asanee Praditngam
0
3
3
11.02.18
qual.
Jack Findel-Hawkins
1
6
4
H2H
Joshua Paris
retired
0
4
2
11.02.18
qual.
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Soren Hess-Olesen
0
4
4
11.02.18
qual.
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
7
6
6
H2H
Anton Matusevich
1
5
7
3
4
11.02.18
qual.
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
7
H2H
Samm Butler
0
2
6
3
11.02.18
qual.
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Duncan
0
1
2
11.02.18
qual.
George Houghton
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Maggs
0
2
2
10.02.18
q 2
Jack Findel-Hawkins
1
w/o
H2H
Stanislav Poplavskyy
0
10.02.18
q 2
George Houghton
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Sebastian Gomez
0
6
2
2
11.02.18
q 2
Soren Hess-Olesen
2
6
6
H2H
James Ledger
0
0
0
11.02.18
q 2
Evan Hoyt
2
6
7
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
2
6
3
11.02.18
q 2
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
6
H2H
Elliott Farmer
1
7
7
3
2
11.02.18
q 2
Jamie Asanee Praditngam
2
6
6
H2H
Jody Maginley
0
1
2
11.02.18
q 2
Samm Butler
2
6
6
H2H
James Story
0
2
2
11.02.18
q 2
Scott Duncan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Brandon Murphy
1
6
2
3
11.02.18
q 2
Joshua Paris
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Fellows
0
3
4
11.02.18
q 2
Jonathan Binding
2
6
6
H2H
Isaac Stoute
0
4
4
11.02.18
q 2
Alexis Canter
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Jones
0
1
3
11.02.18
q 2
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Stocker
0
2
4
11.02.18
q 2
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Tiarnan Brady
0
4
1
11.02.18
q 2
Maxence Broville
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
1
3
6
3
11.02.18
q 2
Anton Matusevich
2
7
6
H2H
George Davies
0
6
6
3
11.02.18
q 2
Alexander Maggs
2
6
6
H2H
Pierce Widdecombe
0
3
1
10.02.18
q 1
Jamie Asanee Praditngam
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Henley
0
3
0
10.02.18
q 1
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Shaw
0
4
1
10.02.18
q 1
Jack Findel-Hawkins
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Solarz Hendriks
0
2
1
10.02.18
q 1
Kyle Fellows
2
2
6
7
H2H
Emile Hudd
1
6
3
6
4
10.02.18
q 1
George Davies
2
6
6
H2H
Seth Eadie
0
2
2
10.02.18
q 1
Jonathan Binding
2
2
7
6
H2H
David Perez
1
6
5
3
10.02.18
q 1
Adam Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Beecher
0
3
2
10.02.18
q 1
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
2
6
7
H2H
Patrick Foley
0
3
5
10.02.18
q 1
Elliott Farmer
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Siddall
0
0
3
10.02.18
q 1
Tiarnan Brady
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Onufrei
0
0
0
10.02.18
q 1
James Ledger
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jamie Caprice
1
4
6
4
10.02.18
q 1
Brandon Murphy
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Hingley
0
0
1
10.02.18
q 1
James Story
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Price
0
1
2
10.02.18
q 1
Alexander Maggs
2
6
6
H2H
George Foster
0
4
3
Great Britain F3
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.18
fin
Scott Clayton/Marcus Willis
2
6
7
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Frederik Nielsen
0
2
5
11.02.18
1/2
Harri Heliovaara/Frederik Nielsen
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Luke Johnson
1
4
7
0
8
11.02.18
1/2
Scott Clayton/Marcus Willis
2
6
7
10
H2H
Joris De Loore/Yannick Mertens
1
7
7
6
4
3
11.02.18
1/4
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Luke Johnson
2
7
6
H2H
Evan Furness/Jonathan Gray
0
6
1
0
11.02.18
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Frederik Nielsen
2
7
6
H2H
Billy Harris/Evan Hoyt
0
6
4
4
11.02.18
1/4
Scott Clayton/Marcus Willis
2
6
6
H2H
Samm Butler/Adam Jones
0
4
2
11.02.18
1/4
Joris De Loore/Yannick Mertens
2
6
7
H2H
Jody Maginley/Ronnie Schneider
0
2
5
11.02.18
1
st
round
Billy Harris/Evan Hoyt
2
7
6
H2H
Adrien Bossel/Yannick Jankovits
0
6
4
1
11.02.18
1
st
round
Jody Maginley/Ronnie Schneider
2
3
6
10
H2H
George Houghton/James Story
1
6
2
4
11.02.18
1
st
round
Jack Findel-Hawkins/Luke Johnson
2
4
6
10
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pichler
1
6
3
3
11.02.18
1
st
round
Samm Butler/Adam Jones
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Ciprian Onufrei
0
2
5
11.02.18
1
st
round
Harri Heliovaara/Frederik Nielsen
2
7
7
H2H
Igor Sijsling/Boy Westerhof
0
6
3
6
6
11.02.18
1
st
round
Scott Clayton/Marcus Willis
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding/Elliott Farmer
0
4
2
11.02.18
1
st
round
Joris De Loore/Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani/Marcos Torralbo-Albos
0
4
4
11.02.18
1
st
round
Evan Furness/Jonathan Gray
2
7
6
H2H
Edward Corrie/Thomas Corrie
0
5
4
<