Glasgow Challenger 2019 live score

Glasgow Challenger live, ˆ46K+H, website

atp single I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 3 1
20.09.19
1/2
Alexandre Muller 2 7 1 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 5 6 4
20.09.19
1/2
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 1 3
19.09.19
1/4
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 7
Daniel Masur 0 5 64
19.09.19
1/4
Alexandre Muller 2 3 7 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 6 5 4
19.09.19
1/4
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 2 1
19.09.19
1/4
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 2 2
18.09.19
3rd round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 2 2
18.09.19
3rd round
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 65 2
18.09.19
3rd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 4 1
18.09.19
3rd round
Daniel Masur 2 7 7
Quentin Halys 0 65 64
18.09.19
3rd round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 3 1
18.09.19
3rd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 2
18.09.19
3rd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 3 4
18.09.19
3rd round
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 4 74 3
16.09.19
2nd round
Malek Jaziri 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 60 3
16.09.19
2nd round
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Luke Johnson 0 63 0
16.09.19
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 4 3
16.09.19
2nd round
Alexandre Muller 2 4 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 6 4 1
16.09.19
2nd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 3 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 1 6 4 3
16.09.19
2nd round
Jurij Rodionov 2 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 4 4
17.09.19
2nd round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 3 4
17.09.19
2nd round
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 4 3
17.09.19
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 4 4
17.09.19
2nd round
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 3 7
Lukas Klein 1 5 6 62
17.09.19
2nd round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6 6
Luca Vanni 1 710 2 0
17.09.19
2nd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 4 2
17.09.19
2nd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 0 0
17.09.19
2nd round
Quentin Halys 1 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech retired 0 6
17.09.19
2nd round
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 1 4
17.09.19
2nd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 4 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 5 6 3
15.09.19
1st round
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 4 1
15.09.19
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 5 2
15.09.19
1st round
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 7
Evan Hoyt 0 4 61
15.09.19
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 3 2
15.09.19
1st round
Luke Johnson 2 1 6 7
Sem Verbeek 1 6 3 62
15.09.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6 6
Jack Draper 1 75 4 2
15.09.19
1st round
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 4 2
15.09.19
1st round
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 2 0
15.09.19
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 3 6
Harri Heliovaara 1 2 6 3
15.09.19
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau 0 62 2
15.09.19
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 3 6
Alessandro Bega 1 3 6 3
16.09.19
1st round
Jonathan Mridha 2 7 6
Harry Wendelken 0 67 3
16.09.19
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Tomas Machac 0 4 3
16.09.19
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Scott Duncan 0 3 3
16.09.19
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 610 3
16.09.19
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 5 6
Hugo Grenier 1 3 7 2
15.09.19
qual.
Jonathan Mridha 2 4 6 7
Szymon Walkow 1 6 2 64
15.09.19
qual.
Scott Duncan 2 7 4 6
Karol Drzewiecki 1 5 6 3
atp double I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 4 6 10
Jamie Murray/John-Patrick Smith 1 6 3 8
20.09.19
1/2
Jamie Murray/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 2 3
20.09.19
1/2
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 6 4 11
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 1 4 6 9
18.09.19
1/4
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Quentin Halys/Matteo Martineau 0 4 2
18.09.19
1/4
Marek Gengel/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 3 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 4 6 3
19.09.19
1/4
Jamie Murray/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 0 3 4
19.09.19
1/4
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 1 w/o
Nicola Kuhn/Jurij Rodionov 0
16.09.19
1st round
Marek Gengel/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 7
Scott Clayton/Lloyd Glasspool 0 5 67
16.09.19
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 0 62 4
16.09.19
1st round
Quentin Halys/Matteo Martineau 2 7 7
Julian Ocleppo/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 64 5
17.09.19
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 3 6 10
Luke Johnson/Mark Whitehouse 1 6 3 3
17.09.19
1st round
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 2 6 7
Ruben Gonzales/Andreas Siljestrom 0 4 63
17.09.19
1st round
Jamie Murray/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Marshall Tutu/David Wright (GBR) 0 4 2
18.09.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 7 7
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori 0 65 66
18.09.19
1st round
Nicola Kuhn/Jurij Rodionov 1 w/o
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Arthur Rinderknech 0
<