Germany F8 (Kassel) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Austria F3 (Wels)
ATP: Belgium F5 (Knokke)
ATP: China F13 (Yinchaun)
ATP: Colombia F1 (Valledupar)
ATP: Czech Republic F6
ATP: Egypt F21 (Sharm
ATP: France F16 (Uriage)
ATP: Georgia F3 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F8 (Kassel)
ATP: Ireland F1 (Dublin)
ATP: Italy F22 (Gubbio)
ATP: Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
ATP: Morocco F1 (Tanger)
ATP: Poland F6 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F12 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F22 (Denia)
ATP: Turkey F26 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F24 (Champaign)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Germany F8 (Kassel) live, $25K+H
Germany F8 (Kassel)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.17
fin
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
3
2
21.07.17
1/2
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
1
1
21.07.17
1/2
Jan Choinski
2
7
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
5
2
20.07.17
1/4
Jurgen Zopp
2
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
1
6
3
3
20.07.17
1/4
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
1
5
20.07.17
1/4
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
0
1
4
20.07.17
1/4
Dominik Boehler
2
4
6
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
1
6
4
1
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
0
1
1
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
3
7
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
1
2
6
6
4
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Gibril Diarra
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
5
6
5
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Ruepke
0
2
1
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
5
4
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
1
1
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Jan Choinski
2
5
7
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
1
7
6
4
0
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Dominik Boehler
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
1
4
6
4
17.07.17
1
st
round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Zampieri
0
1
1
17.07.17
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Romboli
0
1
4
17.07.17
1
st
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
7
7
H2H
Niklas Schell
0
6
5
6
6
17.07.17
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
2
2
17.07.17
1
st
round
Lukas Ruepke
2
6
6
H2H
Christophe Tholl
0
1
0
17.07.17
1
st
round
Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
3
3
17.07.17
1
st
round
Kai Wehnelt
2
5
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
7
0
1
18.07.17
1
st
round
Jurgen Zopp
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Solanki
0
6
0
2
18.07.17
1
st
round
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
3
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
1
1
6
1
18.07.17
1
st
round
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
6
H2H
Artem Kapshuk
1
3
7
5
3
18.07.17
1
st
round
Mats Moraing
2
6
3
6
H2H
Louis Wessels
1
1
6
2
18.07.17
1
st
round
Sebastian Fanselow
2
7
6
H2H
Niels Lootsma
0
6
4
3
18.07.17
1
st
round
Maximilian Neuchrist
1
6
1
H2H
Rrezart Cungu
retired
0
0
0
18.07.17
1
st
round
Julian Lenz
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
0
3
4
18.07.17
1
st
round
Christopher Heyman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
1
6
4
2
18.07.17
1
st
round
Jan Choinski
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
1
6
1
16.07.17
qual.
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Greven
0
1
4
16.07.17
qual.
Pavle Daljev
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Andre
0
4
2
16.07.17
qual.
Lukas Ruepke
2
6
6
H2H
Maik Steiner
0
3
0
16.07.17
qual.
Benjamin Hassan
2
7
6
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
0
5
4
16.07.17
qual.
Rrezart Cungu
2
7
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla
1
6
6
7
1
2
16.07.17
qual.
Christophe Tholl
2
6
6
H2H
Phillip Schellhorn
0
1
4
16.07.17
qual.
Artem Kapshuk
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alex Solanki
1
6
3
4
16.07.17
qual.
Matthew Dellavedova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Nico Mertens
1
6
2
2
16.07.17
q 2
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
0
4
16.07.17
q 2
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
Alvise Montresor
0
1
0
16.07.17
q 2
Pavle Daljev
2
7
6
H2H
Marcus Mansson
0
6
4
4
16.07.17
q 2
Lukas Ruepke
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
0
0
0
16.07.17
q 2
Marvin Greven
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Ewers
0
3
1
16.07.17
q 2
Caspar Schuetze
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Hao Le
0
1
1
16.07.17
q 2
Benjamin Hassan
2
6
6
H2H
Yohei Otsuka
0
0
1
16.07.17
q 2
Rrezart Cungu
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Traut
0
0
2
16.07.17
q 2
Christophe Tholl
2
7
6
H2H
Marcus Smith
0
6
4
2
16.07.17
q 2
Artem Kapshuk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Arnd Weyhausen
1
2
7
6
0
16.07.17
q 2
Nico Mertens
2
2
6
6
H2H
James Markiewicz
1
6
3
4
16.07.17
q 2
Alex Solanki
2
6
7
H2H
Linus Krohn
0
1
5
16.07.17
q 2
Matthew Dellavedova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Amer Naow
1
6
4
2
16.07.17
q 2
Felix Andre
2
7
6
H2H
Leonid Avramenko
0
5
3
16.07.17
q 2
Phillip Schellhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Tour
0
3
2
16.07.17
q 2
Maik Steiner
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Guy
0
4
1
16.07.17
q 1
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
3
6
7
H2H
Oliver Casey
1
6
2
5
16.07.17
q 1
Marvin Greven
2
6
6
H2H
Robi Tholl
0
2
4
16.07.17
q 1
Yohei Otsuka
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
0
2
2
16.07.17
q 1
Caspar Schuetze
2
7
7
H2H
Juri Reckow
0
6
5
6
0
16.07.17
q 1
Marcus Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Rishiraj Shekhawat
0
3
1
16.07.17
q 1
Christopher Traut
2
6
6
H2H
Christoph Buhren
0
1
2
16.07.17
q 1
Artem Kapshuk
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Sinn
0
1
1
16.07.17
q 1
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
4
2
16.07.17
q 1
Linus Krohn
2
6
6
H2H
Marlon Goering
0
1
2
16.07.17
q 1
Amer Naow
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Williams
0
3
1
16.07.17
q 1
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Patryk Gewert
0
2
1
16.07.17
q 1
Felix Andre
2
6
6
H2H
Benedict Moerl
0
4
2
16.07.17
q 1
Thomas Guy
2
3
6
6
H2H
Evgeniy Bankov
1
6
3
2
Germany F8 (Kassel)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.07.17
fin
Mats Moraing/Tom Schonenberg
2
7
2
10
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pichler
1
6
4
6
2
16.07.17
1/2
Mats Moraing/Tom Schonenberg
1
6
4
H2H
Jeremy Jahn/Enrique Lopez-Perez
retired
0
7
16.07.17
1/2
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pichler
2
7
4
10
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic/Lukas Ruepke
1
6
8
6
6
16.07.17
1/4
Mats Moraing/Tom Schonenberg
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
6
1
4
16.07.17
1/4
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Casey/Nicholas Williams
0
1
1
16.07.17
1/4
Jeremy Jahn/Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Romboli/Caio Zampieri
0
2
3
16.07.17
1/4
Elmar Ejupovic/Lukas Ruepke
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Chazal/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
3
5
16.07.17
1
st
round
Mats Moraing/Tom Schonenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Greven/Adrian Oetzbach
0
1
3
16.07.17
1
st
round
Maximilian Neuchrist/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Nico Mertens/Karl Wegner
0
2
4
16.07.17
1
st
round
Jeremy Jahn/Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Guy/Caspar Schuetze
0
3
2
16.07.17
1
st
round
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla/Alex Solanki
0
0
1
16.07.17
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic/Lukas Ruepke
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Kapshuk/Alexander Mannapov
0
0
2
16.07.17
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Phillip Schellhorn/Maik Steiner
0
0
4
16.07.17
1
st
round
Oliver Casey/Nicholas Williams
2
6
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic/Pavle Daljev
0
4
4
<