Germany F5 (Kamen) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Eastbourne
ATP: Antalya
ATP: Milan Challenger
ATP: Belgium F2 (Arlon)
ATP: Canada F3 (Kelowna)
ATP: China F10 (Kunshan)
ATP: Egypt F18 (Sharm
ATP: France F13 (Montauban)
ATP: Germany F5 (Kamen)
ATP: Hong Kong F2
ATP: Israel F12 (Tel
ATP: Italy F19 (Basilicanova)
ATP: Korea F5 (Ansung)
ATP: Netherlands F2 (Breda)
ATP: Poland F3 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F9 (Setubal)
ATP: Romania F5 (Curtea
ATP: Russia F2 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F19 (Bakio)
ATP: Sri Lanka F2
ATP: USA F21 (Tulsa)
ATP: USA F22 (Pittsburgh)
ATP: Zimbabwe F3 (Harare)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Germany F5 (Kamen) live, $25K
Germany F5 (Kamen)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.07.17
fin
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
0
3
3
30.06.17
1/2
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
1
3
7
4
30.06.17
1/2
Antoine Hoang
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
1
5
29.06.17
1/4
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
George Von Massow
0
4
4
29.06.17
1/4
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Johann Willems
0
3
2
29.06.17
1/4
Louis Wessels
2
6
4
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
1
3
6
4
29.06.17
1/4
Nicola Kuhn
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
5
4
28.06.17
2
nd
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
0
4
2
28.06.17
2
nd
round
George Von Massow
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
1
6
0
1
28.06.17
2
nd
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Walder
0
0
2
28.06.17
2
nd
round
Paul Woerner
1
4
7
4
5
H2H
Marc Giner
retired
0
6
6
0
28.06.17
2
nd
round
Johann Willems
2
7
7
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
0
6
6
6
4
28.06.17
2
nd
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
7
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
3
5
28.06.17
2
nd
round
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Ruehl
0
4
4
28.06.17
2
nd
round
Nicola Kuhn
2
6
7
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
0
1
5
26.06.17
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
1
4
26.06.17
1
st
round
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Lars Hoischen
0
1
1
26.06.17
1
st
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
3
6
3
26.06.17
1
st
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
0
2
0
26.06.17
1
st
round
Tim Ruehl
2
6
5
6
H2H
Martin Beran
1
2
7
3
26.06.17
1
st
round
Nicola Kuhn
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Riffice
0
2
2
26.06.17
1
st
round
Jordi Walder
2
2
6
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
1
6
1
5
27.06.17
1
st
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Loccisano
0
2
3
27.06.17
1
st
round
Marc Giner
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
4
2
27.06.17
1
st
round
George Von Massow
2
4
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
6
3
4
27.06.17
1
st
round
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Schonenberg
0
2
3
27.06.17
1
st
round
Samuel Bensoussan
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Solanki
0
2
3
27.06.17
1
st
round
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Broska
0
2
1
27.06.17
1
st
round
Johann Willems
2
2
7
6
H2H
Denys Mylokostov
1
6
5
1
27.06.17
1
st
round
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
1
3
H2H
Gibril Diarra
retired
0
0
27.06.17
1
st
round
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
2
2
25.06.17
qual.
Tom Schonenberg
2
6
7
H2H
Tillmann Erdbories
0
0
5
25.06.17
qual.
Johann Willems
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Nevrela
0
1
4
25.06.17
qual.
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Simon Vrbsky
0
2
1
25.06.17
qual.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Buttner
0
4
0
25.06.17
qual.
Alex Solanki
2
6
7
H2H
Arnd Weyhausen
0
4
6
5
25.06.17
qual.
Florian Broska
2
3
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Loccisano
1
6
1
4
25.06.17
qual.
Patrick Kypson
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
0
4
25.06.17
qual.
Michael Vrbensky
1
2
6
4
H2H
Michel Dornbusch
retired
0
6
2
3
25.06.17
q 2
Michal Nevrela
2
6
6
H2H
Stijn Slump
0
3
1
25.06.17
q 2
Michel Dornbusch
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
2
4
25.06.17
q 2
Tom Schonenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail German
0
2
1
25.06.17
q 2
Pavle Daljev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Mannapov
0
3
1
25.06.17
q 2
Johann Willems
2
4
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
1
6
3
4
25.06.17
q 2
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Dvorak
0
2
1
25.06.17
q 2
Arnd Weyhausen
2
7
7
H2H
Daniel Valent
0
6
5
5
25.06.17
q 2
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Fitzon
0
2
2
25.06.17
q 2
Benjamin Loccisano
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Friese
0
0
0
25.06.17
q 2
Alex Solanki
2
6
6
H2H
Joel Link
0
1
4
25.06.17
q 2
Tillmann Erdbories
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Charlos
0
2
1
25.06.17
q 2
Florian Broska
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Pradella
0
1
2
25.06.17
q 2
Patrick Kypson
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
3
3
25.06.17
q 2
Tim Buttner
2
6
4
6
H2H
Maximiliano Colorado Zavala
1
4
6
4
25.06.17
q 2
Jan Simon Vrbsky
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
3
2
25.06.17
q 2
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Yohei Otsuka
0
2
2
25.06.17
q 1
Patrick Pradella
2
6
6
H2H
Leonid Avramenko
0
2
4
25.06.17
q 1
Michal Nevrela
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Pechkin
0
2
1
25.06.17
q 1
Michel Dornbusch
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
2
2
25.06.17
q 1
Pavle Daljev
2
6
6
H2H
Jannik Rother
0
4
3
25.06.17
q 1
Daniel Valent
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst
1
3
6
0
25.06.17
q 1
Joel Link
2
6
6
H2H
Justus Paul Drees
0
1
2
25.06.17
q 1
Yohei Otsuka
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Abou Boutros
0
1
1
25.06.17
q 1
Leon Hoeveler
2
6
6
H2H
Anthony Pero
0
1
1
25.06.17
q 1
Nicolas Dvorak
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Papalia
0
4
4
25.06.17
q 1
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Roig Balaguer
0
2
1
25.06.17
q 1
Tillmann Erdbories
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Galimardanov
0
4
2
25.06.17
q 1
Tim Buttner
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Moraing
0
2
2
25.06.17
q 1
Jan Simon Vrbsky
2
6
6
H2H
Lynn Max Kempen
0
4
4
25.06.17
q 1
Benjamin Fitzon
1
w/o
H2H
Floris Van Den Brink
0
25.06.17
q 1
Mikhail German
2
6
7
6
H2H
Pedro Ortega
1
7
5
5
2
Germany F5 (Kamen)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.06.17
fin
Peter Torebko/George Von Massow
2
6
4
10
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Nik Razborsek
1
3
6
5
25.06.17
1/2
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Nik Razborsek
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Beran/Scott Puodziunas
0
3
5
25.06.17
1/2
Peter Torebko/George Von Massow
2
2
7
10
H2H
Antoine Hoang/Vladimir Ivanov
1
6
6
5
3
25.06.17
1/4
Martin Beran/Scott Puodziunas
1
6
5
H2H
Benjamin Loccisano/Jordi Walder
retired
0
4
1
25.06.17
1/4
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Nik Razborsek
2
6
3
10
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan/Viktor Durasovic
1
1
6
6
25.06.17
1/4
Antoine Hoang/Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Colorado Zavala/Lars Hoischen
0
3
1
25.06.17
1/4
Peter Torebko/George Von Massow
2
4
7
10
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg
1
6
6
3
7
25.06.17
1
st
round
Samuel Bensoussan/Viktor Durasovic
2
4
7
10
H2H
Marc Giner/Patrick Mayer (GER)
1
6
6
4
3
25.06.17
1
st
round
Martin Beran/Scott Puodziunas
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague/Fernando Yamacita
0
4
0
25.06.17
1
st
round
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Nik Razborsek
2
3
6
10
H2H
Leonid Avramenko/Alexander Mannapov
1
6
3
5
25.06.17
1
st
round
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg
2
3
7
11
H2H
Artem Kapshuk/Nikita Smirnov
1
6
5
9
25.06.17
1
st
round
Antoine Hoang/Vladimir Ivanov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jannis Kahlke/Johann Willems
1
6
2
3
25.06.17
1
st
round
Maximiliano Colorado Zavala/Lars Hoischen
2
2
6
11
H2H
Maverick Banes/Till Wegner
1
6
3
9
25.06.17
1
st
round
Peter Torebko/George Von Massow
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Ortega/Anthony Pero
0
0
4
25.06.17
1
st
round
Benjamin Loccisano/Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Cameron Edward Smith/Karl Wegner
0
2
2
<