Germany F14 (Oberhaching) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F7 (Cairns)
ATP: Egypt F29 (Sharm
ATP: France F23 (Saint
ATP: Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
ATP: Italy F33 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F4 (Lagos)
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F30 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F38 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F33 (Houston)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Germany F14 (Oberhaching) live, $25K
Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.17
fin
Robin Kern
2
6
7
H2H
Scott Griekspoor
0
3
6
4
13.10.17
1/2
Robin Kern
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
5
3
13.10.17
1/2
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Andriej Kapas
0
1
4
12.10.17
1/4
Andriej Kapas
2
6
6
H2H
Sami Reinwein
0
1
4
12.10.17
1/4
Robin Kern
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
7
4
3
4
12.10.17
1/4
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
1
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
1
3
6
6
3
12.10.17
1/4
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt
0
4
4
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Andriej Kapas
2
7
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
6
6
3
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Robin Kern
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
3
4
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Sami Reinwein
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
1
6
2
4
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
3
3
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
6
9
4
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Evan Hoyt
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
6
5
0
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
0
3
3
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
4
4
09.10.17
1
st
round
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Ouvrard
0
1
2
09.10.17
1
st
round
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
7
H2H
Tom Farquharson
0
2
5
09.10.17
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Osman Torski
1
7
1
1
09.10.17
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
1
4
7
4
3
09.10.17
1
st
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
0
3
3
09.10.17
1
st
round
Raphael Baltensperger
2
0
6
6
H2H
Neil Pauffley
1
6
4
3
10.10.17
1
st
round
Andriej Kapas
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
1
6
2
3
10.10.17
1
st
round
Robin Kern
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
1
6
3
2
10.10.17
1
st
round
Sami Reinwein
2
7
4
7
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
1
6
3
6
6
5
10.10.17
1
st
round
Evan Hoyt
2
6
7
H2H
Pascal Meis
0
2
6
7
10.10.17
1
st
round
Daniel Masur
2
7
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
6
4
3
10.10.17
1
st
round
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Sabanin
0
2
4
10.10.17
1
st
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Schlageter
0
1
1
10.10.17
1
st
round
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
7
H2H
Marvin Moeller
0
3
5
10.10.17
1
st
round
Rudolf Molleker
2
7
7
H2H
Tom Schonenberg
0
6
6
5
10.10.17
1
st
round
Kai Lemstra
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
4
3
08.10.17
qual.
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
2
1
08.10.17
qual.
Victor Ouvrard
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
6
1
3
08.10.17
qual.
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Sven Lemstra
0
3
1
08.10.17
qual.
Jonas Trinker
2
4
6
7
H2H
Leopold Zima
1
6
2
6
2
08.10.17
qual.
Benjamin Hassan
2
5
7
7
H2H
Tom Schonenberg
1
7
6
3
6
4
08.10.17
qual.
Valentin Guenther
2
7
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
5
3
08.10.17
qual.
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
3
3
08.10.17
qual.
Osman Torski
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
0
3
2
08.10.17
q 2
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
0
1
1
08.10.17
q 2
Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
1
3
08.10.17
q 2
Victor Ouvrard
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
2
4
08.10.17
q 2
Tom Schonenberg
2
2
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
1
6
1
4
08.10.17
q 2
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Cadonau
0
1
2
08.10.17
q 2
Jonas Trinker
2
7
7
H2H
Robin Lang
0
6
5
5
08.10.17
q 2
Benjamin Hassan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Stephan Hoiss
1
3
6
0
08.10.17
q 2
Dominik Nazaruk
2
5
6
6
H2H
Philipp Schroll
1
7
2
1
08.10.17
q 2
Valentin Guenther
2
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
1
6
3
4
08.10.17
q 2
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
7
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
4
5
08.10.17
q 2
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
1
2
08.10.17
q 2
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
0
1
2
08.10.17
q 2
Daniel De Jonge
2
7
6
H2H
Jessy Kalambay
0
6
6
4
08.10.17
q 2
Leopold Zima
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
3
2
08.10.17
q 2
Sven Lemstra
1
7
6
1
H2H
Stephan Gerritsen
retired
0
6
0
08.10.17
q 2
Osman Torski
2
6
7
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
3
6
4
08.10.17
q 1
Stephan Hoiss
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
4
1
08.10.17
q 1
Victor Ouvrard
2
6
7
H2H
Jeremy Schifris
0
4
6
2
08.10.17
q 1
Tom Schonenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Denny Vojtischek
0
1
4
08.10.17
q 1
Vital Flurin Leuch
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Brutscher
0
4
3
08.10.17
q 1
Leon Hoeveler
2
3
7
6
H2H
Philipp Dittmer
1
6
5
3
08.10.17
q 1
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
6
H2H
Henry Zick
0
2
1
08.10.17
q 1
Robin Lang
2
7
6
H2H
Fabian Penzkofer
0
5
3
08.10.17
q 1
Mick Veldheer
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
1
6
5
08.10.17
q 1
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Frantzen
0
4
2
08.10.17
q 1
Daniel De Jonge
2
6
6
H2H
Nemanja Tosic
0
1
2
08.10.17
q 1
Leopold Zima
2
6
6
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
0
4
2
08.10.17
q 1
Johannes Bangratz
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Moises
0
2
2
08.10.17
q 1
Sven Lemstra
2
0
6
6
H2H
Marcel Strickroth
1
6
1
3
08.10.17
q 1
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Gruber
0
3
4
08.10.17
q 1
Osman Torski
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Kramer
0
2
1
08.10.17
q 1
Jakob Cadonau
2
4
6
6
H2H
Moritz Stoeger
1
6
1
3
Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.17
fin
Johannes Haerteis/Daniel Masur
2
4
7
10
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Neil Pauffley
1
6
5
5
08.10.17
1/2
Johannes Haerteis/Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Ouvrard/Miles Seemann
0
4
4
08.10.17
1/2
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Neil Pauffley
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
4
0
08.10.17
1/4
Johannes Haerteis/Daniel Masur
2
7
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin
0
5
1
08.10.17
1/4
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
10
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic/Peter Heller
1
7
4
4
8
08.10.17
1/4
Victor Ouvrard/Miles Seemann
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Griekspoor/Yannick Mertens
0
4
3
08.10.17
1/4
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Neil Pauffley
2
7
6
H2H
Sami Reinwein/Tom Schonenberg
0
6
5
1
08.10.17
1
st
round
Johannes Haerteis/Daniel Masur
2
7
6
H2H
Sven Lemstra/Justin Schlageter
0
6
8
2
08.10.17
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Cadonau/Fabian Penzkofer
0
2
2
08.10.17
1
st
round
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yan Sabanin
2
7
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra/Marcel Strickroth
0
6
4
2
08.10.17
1
st
round
Scott Griekspoor/Yannick Mertens
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan/Robert Strombachs
0
6
5
2
08.10.17
1
st
round
Victor Ouvrard/Miles Seemann
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez/Jakub Paul
0
4
4
08.10.17
1
st
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Neil Pauffley
2
7
3
12
H2H
Alexander Erler/Sebastian Prechtel
1
6
2
6
10
08.10.17
1
st
round
Sami Reinwein/Tom Schonenberg
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andriej Kapas/Filip Urban
1
6
2
5
08.10.17
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic/Peter Heller
2
7
4
10
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko/Pascal Meis
1
6
3
6
7
<