France F9 (Grasse) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Munich
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Istanbul
ATP: Glasgow Challenger
ATP: Ostrava Challenger
ATP: Puerto Vallarta Challenger
ATP: Savannah Challenger
ATP: Seoul Challenger
ATP: Brazil F2 (Sao
ATP: China F4 (Wuhan)
ATP: Egypt F16 (Cairo)
ATP: France F9 (Grasse)
ATP: Israel F5 (Akko)
ATP: Nigeria F3 (Abuja)
ATP: Poland F1 (Wisla)
ATP: Tunisia F17 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F17 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F1 (Kampala)
ATP: Vietnam F1 (Thua
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
France F9 (Grasse) live, $15K
France F9 (Grasse)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.05.18
fin
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
4
1
04.05.18
1/2
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
7
7
H2H
Maxime Tabatruong
0
6
4
6
4
04.05.18
1/2
Alen Avidzba
2
3
7
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
1
6
5
2
03.05.18
1/4
Maxime Tabatruong
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
6
7
3
03.05.18
1/4
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
7
6
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
0
6
1
3
03.05.18
1/4
Corentin Denolly
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
1
1
6
4
03.05.18
1/4
Alen Avidzba
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
6
4
3
01.05.18
2
nd
round
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
6
H2H
Emilien Voisin
1
7
5
3
0
01.05.18
2
nd
round
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
0
2
3
01.05.18
2
nd
round
Corentin Denolly
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Dussin
0
3
5
01.05.18
2
nd
round
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Sora Fukuda
0
0
0
02.05.18
2
nd
round
Maxime Tabatruong
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
1
6
2
1
02.05.18
2
nd
round
Laurent Lokoli
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
1
6
2
2
02.05.18
2
nd
round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
1
2
02.05.18
2
nd
round
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Reymond
0
4
2
29.04.18
1
st
round
Alexandre Muller
2
6
1
7
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
1
0
6
6
6
29.04.18
1
st
round
Sora Fukuda
1
3
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
retired
0
0
29.04.18
1
st
round
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Portales
0
3
2
29.04.18
1
st
round
Louis Dussin
2
5
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
1
7
5
3
29.04.18
1
st
round
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Walch
0
2
4
29.04.18
1
st
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Julien Eon
0
3
2
29.04.18
1
st
round
Emilien Voisin
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Chaix
0
4
2
30.04.18
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal
2
3
6
7
H2H
Hugo Gaston
1
6
4
6
4
30.04.18
1
st
round
Maxime Tabatruong
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
6
5
6
2
30.04.18
1
st
round
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
0
4
3
30.04.18
1
st
round
Maxime Hamou
2
6
1
6
H2H
Francois-Arthur Vibert
1
4
6
4
30.04.18
1
st
round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
0
2
1
30.04.18
1
st
round
Pierre Faivre
2
4
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
6
3
4
30.04.18
1
st
round
Lucas Catarina
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
5
4
30.04.18
1
st
round
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
1
4
01.05.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Kanar
2
7
7
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
6
9
5
28.04.18
qual.
Julien Eon
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Seateun
0
3
4
28.04.18
qual.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
7
H2H
Victor Ouvrard
0
1
5
28.04.18
qual.
Paul Valsecchi
2
7
4
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
1
5
6
3
28.04.18
qual.
Nino Portales
2
6
6
7
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova
1
7
7
0
6
6
28.04.18
qual.
Arthur Reymond
2
7
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
6
6
2
28.04.18
qual.
Louis Dussin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
1
6
6
1
1
28.04.18
qual.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
3
7
6
H2H
Mathys Erhard
1
6
6
7
4
28.04.18
qual.
Emilien Voisin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
1
2
6
2
27.04.18
q 1
Victor Ouvrard
2
2
6
6
H2H
Kody Pearson
1
6
3
4
27.04.18
q 1
Julien Eon
2
6
6
H2H
David Quayle
0
2
1
27.04.18
q 1
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
7
H2H
Arthur Bernabe
0
0
6
1
27.04.18
q 1
Lucas Bouquet
2
1
6
6
H2H
Tony Bourcet
1
6
3
2
27.04.18
q 1
Mathieu Perchicot
2
4
7
7
H2H
Alexandre Peyrot
1
6
6
3
6
4
27.04.18
q 1
Paul Valsecchi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Yoann Peyron
1
7
2
1
27.04.18
q 1
Nino Portales
2
6
2
7
H2H
Rayane Stable
1
3
6
6
9
27.04.18
q 1
Maxence Beauge
2
6
6
H2H
Loris Pourroy
0
2
2
27.04.18
q 1
Arthur Reymond
2
7
2
6
H2H
Fabien Salle
1
5
6
1
27.04.18
q 1
Matthew Dellavedova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Zanat
0
0
0
27.04.18
q 1
Louis Dussin
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Reveniau
0
2
0
27.04.18
q 1
Ugo Blanchet
1
5
6
3
H2H
Theo Fournerie
retired
0
7
2
0
27.04.18
q 1
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Etienne Donnet
0
1
3
27.04.18
q 1
Mathys Erhard
2
3
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
1
6
3
4
27.04.18
q 1
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
6
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
1
7
4
5
0
27.04.18
q 1
Emilien Voisin
2
6
6
H2H
Chris Conrardy
0
2
4
France F9 (Grasse)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.04.18
fin
Hugo Gaston/Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller
0
2
4
29.04.18
1/2
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Amaury Delmas
0
2
0
29.04.18
1/2
Hugo Gaston/Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Sora Fukuda/Gabriel Petit
0
2
4
29.04.18
1/4
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Dellavedova/Kody Pearson
0
2
2
29.04.18
1/4
Hugo Gaston/Clement Tabur
2
6
2
10
H2H
Maxime Chazal/Francois-Arthur Vibert
1
0
6
6
29.04.18
1/4
Lucas Catarina/Amaury Delmas
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
6
3
4
29.04.18
1/4
Sora Fukuda/Gabriel Petit
2
7
6
H2H
Jerome Inzerillo/Alexis Musialek
0
5
2
29.04.18
1
st
round
Hugo Gaston/Clement Tabur
2
6
4
10
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
1
3
6
8
29.04.18
1
st
round
Lucas Catarina/Amaury Delmas
2
6
3
11
H2H
Ugo Blanchet/Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
1
1
6
9
29.04.18
1
st
round
Sora Fukuda/Gabriel Petit
2
7
6
H2H
Louis Dussin/Arthur Reymond
0
5
3
29.04.18
1
st
round
Jerome Inzerillo/Alexis Musialek
2
7
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre/Maxime Tabatruong
0
5
1
29.04.18
1
st
round
Matthew Dellavedova/Kody Pearson
2
6
6
H2H
Lofo Ramiaramanan/Rayane Stable
0
1
2
<