France F8 (Angers) 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Barcelona
ATP: Budapest
ATP: Anning Challenger
ATP: Francavilla Challenger
ATP: Leon Challenger
ATP: Tallahassee Challenger
ATP: Brazil F1 (Sao
ATP: Egypt F15 (Cairo)
ATP: France F8 (Angers)
ATP: Israel F4 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F9 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent)
ATP: Nigeria F2 (Abuja)
ATP: Spain F10 (Majadahonda)
ATP: Tunisia F16 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F16 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F12 (Vero
ATP: Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
France F8 (Angers) live, $25K
France F8 (Angers)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.04.18
fin
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
7
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
7
2
6
5
4
27.04.18
1/2
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
0
3
3
27.04.18
1/2
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Lescure
0
4
4
26.04.18
1/4
Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Catarina
0
2
4
26.04.18
1/4
Gregoire Barrere
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
6
4
3
26.04.18
1/4
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Vincent Millot
0
3
4
26.04.18
1/4
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Merckx
0
2
4
24.04.18
2
nd
round
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
0
2
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Vincent Millot
2
6
6
H2H
Jules Marie
0
4
3
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Maxime Chazal
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
1
6
3
2
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Leo Bresson
0
1
1
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
6
6
H2H
Clement Tabur
1
7
4
2
2
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Jonas Merckx
2
6
4
7
H2H
Francois-Arthur Vibert
1
0
6
6
5
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
6
H2H
Yannick Thivant
retired
0
0
25.04.18
2
nd
round
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
0
3
22.04.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Kern
0
3
2
23.04.18
1
st
round
Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
0
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
1
6
4
1
23.04.18
1
st
round
Jules Marie
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Petit
0
1
6
0
23.04.18
1
st
round
Mick Lescure
2
6
6
H2H
Boy Westerhof
0
4
1
23.04.18
1
st
round
Jonas Merckx
2
6
3
7
H2H
Lucas Miedler
1
0
6
5
23.04.18
1
st
round
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
2
3
23.04.18
1
st
round
Lucas Catarina
2
7
4
7
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
1
5
6
5
23.04.18
1
st
round
Ugo Blanchet
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
1
6
3
4
23.04.18
1
st
round
Clement Tabur
2
6
4
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
3
6
3
24.04.18
1
st
round
Vincent Millot
2
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Tabatruong
1
6
1
4
24.04.18
1
st
round
Yannick Thivant
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
3
4
24.04.18
1
st
round
Maxime Chazal
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
1
0
6
2
24.04.18
1
st
round
Tristan Lamasine
2
7
6
H2H
Niels Desein
0
5
4
24.04.18
1
st
round
Gregoire Barrere
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Seateun
0
4
2
24.04.18
1
st
round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
7
H2H
Alexis Boureau
0
1
5
24.04.18
1
st
round
Leo Bresson
2
6
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
0
2
3
22.04.18
qual.
Yannick Thivant
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
4
1
22.04.18
qual.
Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
3
4
22.04.18
qual.
Jules Marie
2
6
6
H2H
Ronan Joncour
0
4
2
22.04.18
qual.
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Bertimon
0
3
3
22.04.18
qual.
Leo Bresson
2
6
3
7
H2H
Loic Perret
1
3
6
6
2
22.04.18
qual.
Paul Valsecchi
2
1
6
6
H2H
Paul Gueye
1
6
2
3
22.04.18
qual.
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
7
H2H
Pierre Faivre
0
3
6
4
22.04.18
qual.
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
3
0
21.04.18
q 2
Yannick Thivant
2
3
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
1
6
3
3
21.04.18
q 2
Francois-Arthur Vibert
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
0
0
6
4
21.04.18
q 2
Jules Marie
2
6
6
H2H
Edgar Jeanmougin
0
3
1
21.04.18
q 2
Loic Perret
2
7
7
H2H
Luc Fomba
0
5
5
21.04.18
q 2
Ronan Joncour
1
6
4
H2H
Clement Hamel
retired
0
3
1
21.04.18
q 2
Paul Gueye
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
1
6
6
5
4
21.04.18
q 2
Pierre Faivre
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alexandre Peyrot
1
1
6
4
21.04.18
q 2
Alexis Boureau
2
7
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
5
4
21.04.18
q 2
Leo Bresson
2
6
7
7
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
1
7
7
5
5
21.04.18
q 2
Amaury Delmas
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
3
3
21.04.18
q 2
Paul Valsecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre
0
1
2
21.04.18
q 2
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Bertimon
0
2
3
21.04.18
q 2
Ugo Blanchet
2
7
6
H2H
Julien Eon
0
5
3
21.04.18
q 2
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
0
3
2
21.04.18
q 2
Charles Bertimon
2
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
1
6
6
3
3
21.04.18
q 2
Julien De Cuyper
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Paranque
0
3
4
20.04.18
q 1
Yannick Thivant
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Pascaretti
0
3
1
20.04.18
q 1
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
2
6
6
H2H
Anthony Medina
0
1
1
20.04.18
q 1
Paul Gueye
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Ortega Lopez
0
0
2
20.04.18
q 1
Alexandre Peyrot
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Rojas
0
2
1
20.04.18
q 1
Alexis Boureau
2
4
7
6
H2H
Raphael Lambling
1
6
5
3
20.04.18
q 1
Leo Bresson
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Theate
0
3
4
20.04.18
q 1
Paul Valsecchi
2
7
6
H2H
Mayeul Darras
0
6
6
1
20.04.18
q 1
Luc Fomba
2
6
6
H2H
Yannis Zekri
0
0
0
20.04.18
q 1
Ugo Blanchet
2
4
6
7
H2H
Mateo Galdon
1
6
3
6
7
20.04.18
q 1
Nathan Seateun
2
7
6
H2H
Fabien Salle
0
6
6
4
20.04.18
q 1
Pierre Delage
2
6
6
H2H
Killian Limousin
0
1
1
20.04.18
q 1
Maxence Bertimon
2
6
6
H2H
Elouan Lejeune
0
2
2
20.04.18
q 1
Charles Bertimon
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Bisson
0
0
1
20.04.18
q 1
Edgar Jeanmougin
2
6
6
H2H
Ramy Ezat
0
0
0
20.04.18
q 1
Clement Hamel
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Cadoret
0
2
4
20.04.18
q 1
Benjamin Paranque
2
6
6
H2H
Ashwin Ryan Sharma
0
2
3
France F8 (Angers)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.04.18
fin
Jonas Merckx/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
3
4
22.04.18
1/2
Jonas Merckx/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
4
13
H2H
Vincent Stouff/Clement Tabur
1
2
6
11
22.04.18
1/2
Matteo Martineau/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Niels Desein/Boy Westerhof
0
3
4
22.04.18
1/4
Niels Desein/Boy Westerhof
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petit/Yannick Thivant
0
1
2
22.04.18
1/4
Jonas Merckx/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge/Amaury Delmas
0
4
4
22.04.18
1/4
Vincent Stouff/Clement Tabur
2
7
6
H2H
Gregoire Jacq/Tristan Lamasine
0
6
6
3
22.04.18
1/4
Matteo Martineau/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
John-Paul Fruttero/Lucas Miedler
0
2
3
22.04.18
1
st
round
Gabriel Petit/Yannick Thivant
2
2
6
10
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Eduardo Struvay
1
6
2
7
22.04.18
1
st
round
Niels Desein/Boy Westerhof
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal/Francois-Arthur Vibert
0
3
4
22.04.18
1
st
round
Jonas Merckx/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Ronan Joncour/Paul Valsecchi
0
2
2
22.04.18
1
st
round
Gregoire Jacq/Tristan Lamasine
2
6
7
H2H
Pierre Faivre/Jonathan Kanar
0
4
5
22.04.18
1
st
round
Vincent Stouff/Clement Tabur
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor
0
2
4
22.04.18
1
st
round
Maxence Beauge/Amaury Delmas
2
7
6
10
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper/Benjamin Pietri
1
6
3
7
6
7
22.04.18
1
st
round
John-Paul Fruttero/Lucas Miedler
2
1
6
10
H2H
Lucas Catarina/Maxime Tabatruong
1
6
3
0
22.04.18
1
st
round
Matteo Martineau/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Lescure/Alexis Musialek
0
2
3
<