France F16 (Uriage) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: Poznan Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Austria F3 (Wels)
ATP: Belgium F5 (Knokke)
ATP: China F13 (Yinchaun)
ATP: Colombia F1 (Valledupar)
ATP: Czech Republic F6
ATP: Egypt F21 (Sharm
ATP: France F16 (Uriage)
ATP: Georgia F3 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F8 (Kassel)
ATP: Ireland F1 (Dublin)
ATP: Italy F22 (Gubbio)
ATP: Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
ATP: Morocco F1 (Tanger)
ATP: Poland F6 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F12 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F22 (Denia)
ATP: Turkey F26 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F24 (Champaign)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
France F16 (Uriage) live, $25K
France F16 (Uriage)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.17
fin
Alexandre Muller
2
5
7
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
1
7
6
1
4
21.07.17
1/2
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
3
3
21.07.17
1/2
Corentin Denolly
2
4
6
7
H2H
Corentin Moutet
1
6
4
6
1
20.07.17
1/4
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
6
1
H2H
Thomas Brechemier
retired
0
4
2
20.07.17
1/4
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
0
2
1
20.07.17
1/4
Corentin Denolly
2
6
4
7
H2H
Antoine Hoang
1
3
6
6
4
20.07.17
1/4
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
0
2
2
18.07.17
2
nd
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
4
7
H2H
Evan Furness
1
2
6
5
18.07.17
2
nd
round
Pierre Faivre
2
4
7
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
1
6
6
8
1
18.07.17
2
nd
round
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Guillaume Laurent
0
1
0
18.07.17
2
nd
round
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Walch
0
4
4
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Simeon Rossier
0
0
1
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Thomas Brechemier
2
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
0
3
1
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Alexandre Muller
2
6
7
H2H
Ugo Humbert
0
4
6
3
19.07.17
2
nd
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
1
2
6
2
16.07.17
1
st
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Bayard
0
4
3
16.07.17
1
st
round
Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vacherot
0
4
3
16.07.17
1
st
round
Guillaume Laurent
2
7
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
5
1
17.07.17
1
st
round
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
3
4
17.07.17
1
st
round
Simeon Rossier
2
7
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge
0
6
7
2
17.07.17
1
st
round
Jonathan Kanar
2
7
3
6
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
1
5
6
1
17.07.17
1
st
round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
6
4
H2H
Alexis Musialek
retired
0
1
1
17.07.17
1
st
round
Thomas Brechemier
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
1
3
17.07.17
1
st
round
Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
3
4
17.07.17
1
st
round
Antoine Walch
2
1
7
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
1
6
6
2
1
17.07.17
1
st
round
Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Tessa
0
1
2
17.07.17
1
st
round
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Gueye
0
3
4
17.07.17
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Daubias
0
1
6
5
17.07.17
1
st
round
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Rayane Oumaouche
0
2
2
17.07.17
1
st
round
Evan Furness
2
6
6
H2H
Noe Khlif
0
1
2
17.07.17
1
st
round
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Cazaban
0
3
4
16.07.17
qual.
Vitalii Shcherba
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
6
6
3
16.07.17
qual.
Damien Bayard
2
6
6
6
H2H
Rayane Oumaouche
1
2
7
2
2
16.07.17
qual.
Paul Gueye
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
0
4
2
16.07.17
qual.
Hugo Cazaban
2
7
7
H2H
Nathan Seateun
0
5
5
16.07.17
qual.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
5
0
16.07.17
qual.
Noe Khlif
2
6
6
7
H2H
Maximilien Sanson
1
1
7
6
5
16.07.17
qual.
Louroi Martinez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
1
6
2
3
16.07.17
qual.
Guillaume Laurent
2
7
7
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
6
10
6
2
16.07.17
q 1
Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Le Seguillon
0
3
4
16.07.17
q 1
Damien Bayard
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Nicoud
0
3
3
16.07.17
q 1
Paul Gueye
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Rey
0
1
4
16.07.17
q 1
Maximilien Sanson
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Guichoud
0
3
1
16.07.17
q 1
Hugo Cazaban
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Chermoshentsev
0
0
0
16.07.17
q 1
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
1
3
16.07.17
q 1
Noe Khlif
2
6
6
H2H
Mayeul Darras
0
1
1
16.07.17
q 1
Louroi Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Stroppiana
0
3
2
16.07.17
q 1
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
2
7
1
6
H2H
Alec Adamson
1
6
3
6
4
16.07.17
q 1
Guillaume Laurent
2
4
7
6
H2H
Simon Reveniau
1
6
5
1
16.07.17
q 1
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
7
5
6
H2H
Ettore Capello
1
6
4
7
3
France F16 (Uriage)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.07.17
fin
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller
2
6
7
H2H
Antoine Bellier/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
3
5
16.07.17
1/2
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague/Nicolas Uryson
0
3
1
16.07.17
1/2
Antoine Bellier/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
2
6
10
H2H
Antoine Hoang/Louis Tessa
1
6
4
1
16.07.17
1/4
Antoine Hoang/Louis Tessa
2
6
7
H2H
Louroi Martinez/Simeon Rossier
0
3
6
4
16.07.17
1/4
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Beauge/Lucas Bouquet
0
2
1
16.07.17
1/4
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague/Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Kanar/Alexis Musialek
0
3
3
16.07.17
1/4
Antoine Bellier/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep/Valentin Vacherot
0
4
1
16.07.17
1
st
round
Antoine Hoang/Louis Tessa
2
3
6
10
H2H
Evan Furness/Ugo Humbert
1
6
2
7
16.07.17
1
st
round
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller
2
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper/Nathan Seateun
0
4
4
16.07.17
1
st
round
Louroi Martinez/Simeon Rossier
2
2
6
10
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte/Antoine Walch
1
6
3
5
16.07.17
1
st
round
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague/Nicolas Uryson
2
6
7
H2H
Guillaume Laurent/Maximilien Sanson
0
3
6
0
16.07.17
1
st
round
Florent Diep/Valentin Vacherot
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Daubias/Rayane Oumaouche
0
4
4
16.07.17
1
st
round
Antoine Bellier/Johan Sebastien Tatlot
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Noe Khlif
0
5
4
16.07.17
1
st
round
Jonathan Kanar/Alexis Musialek
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Brechemier/Pierre Faivre
0
2
2
16.07.17
1
st
round
Maxence Beauge/Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Guichoud/Cristian Villagran
0
3
2
<