Sardinia 2020 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Cologne
ATP: Sardinia
ATP: St. Petersburg
ATP: Alicante Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25+H Rodez
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Forte Village Sardegna Open - Sardinia live, ˆ271K
Sardinia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.10.20
fin
Laslo Djere
2
7
7
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
6
3
5
16.10.20
1/2
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
1
0
16.10.20
1/2
Laslo Djere
1
2
6
4
H2H
Lorenzo Musetti
retired
0
6
2
1
15.10.20
1/4
Danilo Petrovic
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
6
3
1
15.10.20
1/4
Marco Cecchinato
2
4
6
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
1
6
1
1
15.10.20
1/4
Laslo Djere
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Vesely
0
4
4
15.10.20
1/4
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Hanfmann
0
2
4
13.10.20
2
nd
round
Federico Delbonis
2
5
7
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
1
7
6
5
4
13.10.20
2
nd
round
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
1
4
13.10.20
2
nd
round
Jiri Vesely
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
1
4
6
1
13.10.20
2
nd
round
Laslo Djere
2
6
7
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
0
4
5
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
0
0
3
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
6
H2H
Casper Ruud
0
2
1
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Marco Cecchinato
2
7
6
H2H
Tommy Paul
0
6
1
4
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
2
1
11.10.20
1
st
round
Jiri Vesely
2
6
7
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
0
1
5
11.10.20
1
st
round
Andrea Pellegrino
1
4
7
7
3
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
retired
0
6
6
0
11.10.20
1
st
round
Tommy Paul
2
5
6
7
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
7
3
5
11.10.20
1
st
round
Lorenzo Musetti
2
7
7
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
0
6
4
5
12.10.20
1
st
round
Pablo Andujar
2
7
7
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
5
5
12.10.20
1
st
round
Federico Delbonis
2
7
7
H2H
Andreas Seppi
0
5
6
6
12.10.20
1
st
round
Marco Cecchinato
2
5
7
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
7
6
7
2
12.10.20
1
st
round
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
5
4
12.10.20
1
st
round
Laslo Djere
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
3
1
12.10.20
1
st
round
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
7
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
0
2
6
4
13.10.20
1
st
round
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
0
4
13.10.20
1
st
round
Corentin Moutet
2
7
6
H2H
Frances Tiafoe
0
6
0
4
10.10.20
qual.
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
2
4
10.10.20
qual.
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
1
4
10.10.20
qual.
Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
4
2
10.10.20
qual.
Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
3
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
1
6
5
6
2
09.10.20
q 1
Andrea Arnaboldi
2
6
2
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
1
3
6
4
09.10.20
q 1
Andrej Martin
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jc Aragone
1
4
6
2
09.10.20
q 1
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Gigante
0
4
0
09.10.20
q 1
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
4
2
09.10.20
q 1
Federico Coria
2
6
1
7
H2H
Matteo Viola
1
2
6
6
4
09.10.20
q 1
Kimmer Coppejans
2
2
7
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
1
6
6
3
0
09.10.20
q 1
Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
3
3
09.10.20
q 1
Andrea Pellegrino
2
4
6
6
H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild
1
6
3
2
Sardinia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.20
fin
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
6
6
H2H
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
0
3
4
14.10.20
1/2
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
6
6
H2H
John Peers/Michael Venus
0
4
3
15.10.20
1/2
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez
0
2
4
13.10.20
1/4
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
1
w/o
H2H
Tommy Paul/Frances Tiafoe
0
13.10.20
1/4
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
6
7
H2H
Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay
0
3
6
3
13.10.20
1/4
John Peers/Michael Venus
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara
0
1
2
14.10.20
1/4
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
0
2
4
11.10.20
1
st
round
John Peers/Michael Venus
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi
0
3
4
12.10.20
1
st
round
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
15
H2H
Fabio Fognini/Lorenzo Musetti
1
7
3
6
5
13
12.10.20
1
st
round
Tommy Paul/Frances Tiafoe
2
7
1
11
H2H
Andre Goransson/Jiri Vesely
1
6
7
6
9
12.10.20
1
st
round
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara
2
4
7
10
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
6
5
4
12.10.20
1
st
round
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas/David Vega Hernandez
0
2
1
12.10.20
1
st
round
Artem Sitak/Igor Zelenay
1
w/o
H2H
Pablo Andujar/Pablo Cuevas
0
13.10.20
1
st
round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
2
6
7
H2H
Sander Arends/David Pel
0
4
5
13.10.20
1
st
round
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar
0
1
4
<