Florence Challenger 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Beijing
ATP: Tokyo
ATP: Almaty Challenger
ATP: Campinas Challenger
ATP: Florence Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Stockton Challenger
ATP: Australia F7 (Brisbane)
ATP: Egypt F21 (Sharm
ATP: France F20 (Nevers)
ATP: Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
ATP: Israel F12 (Herzlia)
ATP: Italy F30 (Santa
ATP: Lebanon F2 (Jounieh)
ATP: Nigeria F4 (Lagos)
ATP: Peru F2 (Lima)
ATP: Portugal F19 (Idanha
ATP: Spain F30 (Melilla)
ATP: Sweden F5 (Falun)
ATP: Thailand F5 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F34 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F30 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Florence Challenger live, ˆ64K+H
Florence Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Pablo Andujar
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
5
3
06.10.18
1/2
Pablo Andujar
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lorenzo Sonego
1
2
6
1
06.10.18
1/2
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
4
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
0
6
3
04.10.18
1/4
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
4
7
4
3
04.10.18
1/4
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
7
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
1
7
3
3
6
5
04.10.18
1/4
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
2
1
04.10.18
1/4
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
1
4
7
2
3
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
0
2
4
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
7
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
1
5
7
6
1
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz
0
2
4
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
3
4
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
1
4
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Tommy Robredo
0
3
2
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
6
3
1
03.10.18
2
nd
round
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
5
6
H2H
Arthur De Greef
1
2
7
4
01.10.18
1
st
round
Pablo Andujar
2
6
6
H2H
Zizou Bergs
0
0
2
01.10.18
1
st
round
Kevin Krawietz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
1
4
6
3
01.10.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
7
H2H
Francesco Forti
0
2
6
5
01.10.18
1
st
round
Marco Trungelliti
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
6
6
4
01.10.18
1
st
round
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
2
0
01.10.18
1
st
round
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
1
7
4
4
2
02.10.18
1
st
round
Tommy Robredo
2
1
7
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
1
6
5
3
02.10.18
1
st
round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
7
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle
0
6
4
4
02.10.18
1
st
round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
6
6
5
2
02.10.18
1
st
round
Arthur De Greef
2
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
0
2
2
02.10.18
1
st
round
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
4
7
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
1
3
6
5
02.10.18
1
st
round
Gianluigi Quinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
0
2
2
02.10.18
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
2
5
02.10.18
1
st
round
Filippo Baldi
2
5
7
7
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
1
7
5
5
02.10.18
1
st
round
Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
6
2
1
02.10.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
2
4
30.09.18
qual.
Kevin Krawietz
2
5
7
6
H2H
Roberto Marcora
1
7
6
5
3
30.09.18
qual.
Gianluca Mager
1
6
4
H2H
Nicola Kuhn
retired
0
3
3
30.09.18
qual.
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
6
H2H
Joao Menezes
1
3
7
5
2
30.09.18
qual.
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
7
H2H
Zizou Bergs
1
7
6
4
6
5
29.09.18
q 2
Kevin Krawietz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
1
6
3
4
29.09.18
q 2
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
4
2
29.09.18
q 2
Gianluca Mager
2
6
7
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
1
6
4
29.09.18
q 2
Jelle Sels
2
1
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bensoussan
1
6
4
0
29.09.18
q 2
Joao Menezes
2
6
5
7
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
4
7
6
5
29.09.18
q 2
Zizou Bergs
2
6
7
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
0
4
5
29.09.18
q 2
Nicola Kuhn
2
7
7
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
6
4
6
5
29.09.18
q 2
Francesco Forti
2
7
4
7
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
1
5
6
5
28.09.18
q 1
Kevin Krawietz
1
6
3
3
H2H
Maxime Chazal
retired
0
2
6
3
28.09.18
q 1
Tak Khunn Wang
1
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
retired
0
4
28.09.18
q 1
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
1
7
5
3
1
28.09.18
q 1
Andrea Basso
2
3
7
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
6
6
3
5
28.09.18
q 1
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
1
6
2
2
28.09.18
q 1
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
3
1
28.09.18
q 1
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
0
3
28.09.18
q 1
Jelle Sels
2
6
7
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
4
6
4
28.09.18
q 1
Pawel Juszczak
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jan Satral
1
6
4
4
28.09.18
q 1
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
4
3
28.09.18
q 1
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
4
4
28.09.18
q 1
Samuel Bensoussan
2
7
7
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
0
5
6
4
28.09.18
q 1
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
3
0
28.09.18
q 1
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
2
2
28.09.18
q 1
Nicola Kuhn
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
1
3
6
4
28.09.18
q 1
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Adelchi Virgili
0
4
4
Florence Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
06.10.18
fin
Rameez Junaid/David Pel
2
7
3
10
H2H
Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso
1
5
6
7
04.10.18
1/2
Rameez Junaid/David Pel
2
6
7
H2H
Daniele Bracciali/Andrea Vavassori
0
1
6
10
04.10.18
1/2
Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dalla Valle/Stefano Travaglia
0
2
4
03.10.18
1/4
Rameez Junaid/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Daniel Masur
0
3
4
03.10.18
1/4
Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso
2
6
7
H2H
Grzegorz Panfil/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
4
5
03.10.18
1/4
Enrico Dalla Valle/Stefano Travaglia
1
w/o
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
0
03.10.18
1/4
Daniele Bracciali/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Marco Trungelliti
0
4
6
7
02.10.18
1
st
round
Grzegorz Panfil/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
0
4
3
02.10.18
1
st
round
Kevin Krawietz/Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Motti/Julian Ocleppo
0
1
3
02.10.18
1
st
round
Rameez Junaid/David Pel
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Basso/Giovanni Fonio
0
1
1
02.10.18
1
st
round
Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Draganja/Alessandro Giannessi
0
2
4
02.10.18
1
st
round
Enrico Dalla Valle/Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti/Adelchi Virgili
0
2
3
02.10.18
1
st
round
Daniele Bracciali/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Lorenzo Giustino
0
2
5
02.10.18
1
st
round
Kimmer Coppejans/Marco Trungelliti
2
6
3
10
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Vaclav Safranek
1
3
6
8
02.10.18
1
st
round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
1
6
10
H2H
Tomasz Bednarek/David Vega Hernandez
1
6
3
8
<