Fergana Challenger 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: Poprad Tatry Challenger
ATP: Todi Challenger
ATP: Argentina F3 (Villa
ATP: Belgium F1 (Havre)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen)
ATP: Guam F1 (Tumon)
ATP: Hong Kong F1
ATP: Hungary F5 (Budapest)
ATP: Israel F11 (Herzlia)
ATP: Italy F18 (Sassuolo)
ATP: Korea F4 (Daegu)
ATP: Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar)
ATP: Poland F2 (Gdynia)
ATP: Portugal F8 (Lisbon)
ATP: Romania F4 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F1 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F18 (Palma
ATP: Sri Lanka F1
ATP: Thailand F3 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F24 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F24 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F19 (Winston
ATP: USA F20 (Rochester)
ATP: Zimbabwe F2 (Harare)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Fergana Challenger live, $75K+H,
website
Fergana Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.17
fin
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
4
3
23.06.17
1/2
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Edan Leshem
0
2
1
23.06.17
1/2
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
0
4
3
22.06.17
1/4
Blaz Kavcic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
1
6
4
0
22.06.17
1/4
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
0
4
4
22.06.17
1/4
Edan Leshem
2
6
7
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
1
7
3
6
5
3
22.06.17
1/4
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Brayden Schnur
0
2
1
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
7
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
1
7
6
3
6
4
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Brayden Schnur
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
1
3
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev
1
2
6
3
20.06.17
2
nd
round
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Shuichi Sekiguchi
0
2
2
21.06.17
2
nd
round
Blaz Kavcic
2
6
5
6
H2H
Sekou Bangoura
1
2
7
2
21.06.17
2
nd
round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
1
6
3
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
retired
0
4
1
21.06.17
2
nd
round
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
0
3
2
21.06.17
2
nd
round
Edan Leshem
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vishnu Vardhan
1
6
4
4
18.06.17
1
st
round
Daniiar Duldaev
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
3
1
18.06.17
1
st
round
Shuichi Sekiguchi
2
6
3
7
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
4
6
5
18.06.17
1
st
round
Sanjar Fayziev
1
4
2
H2H
Farrukh Dustov
retired
0
6
1
18.06.17
1
st
round
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
0
4
18.06.17
1
st
round
Brayden Schnur
2
7
6
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji
0
5
3
18.06.17
1
st
round
Hubert Hurkacz
2
4
6
7
H2H
Alexander Kudryavtsev
1
6
4
6
4
18.06.17
1
st
round
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Tsoy
0
0
2
18.06.17
1
st
round
Sergey Fomin
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Yakovlev
0
3
1
19.06.17
1
st
round
Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
6
7
H2H
Duckhee Lee
1
7
4
2
6
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Blaz Kavcic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yuuya Kibi
1
7
4
0
0
19.06.17
1
st
round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Betov
0
2
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Sekou Bangoura
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Surchenko
0
1
2
19.06.17
1
st
round
Yaraslav Shyla
2
7
3
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
1
6
5
6
3
19.06.17
1
st
round
Timur Khabibulin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov
1
6
4
3
19.06.17
1
st
round
Edan Leshem
1
4
H2H
Temur Ismailov
retired
0
0
20.06.17
1
st
round
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Azizhon Turgunov
0
0
4
16.06.17
qual.
Pavel Tsoy
2
6
6
H2H
Sanetulla Kutybaev
0
3
2
17.06.17
qual.
Sergey Betov
2
6
6
H2H
Olimjon Nabiev
0
1
0
17.06.17
qual.
Dmitry Surchenko
2
7
6
6
H2H
Batyr Sapaev
1
6
6
7
1
1
17.06.17
qual.
Timur Khabibulin
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dadabaev
0
1
2
16.06.17
q 1
Olimjon Nabiev
2
6
4
6
H2H
Timur Sottimov
1
1
6
2
16.06.17
q 1
Aziz Dadabaev
2
4
7
6
H2H
Abror Isakov
1
6
5
4
Fergana Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.06.17
fin
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
6
H2H
Yuuya Kibi/Shuichi Sekiguchi
0
3
3
21.06.17
1/2
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
1
w/o
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla
0
21.06.17
1/2
Yuuya Kibi/Shuichi Sekiguchi
1
w/o
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Nikola Milojevic
0
20.06.17
1/4
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
2
7
5
10
H2H
Sergey Betov/Prajnesh Gunneswaran
1
6
4
7
8
21.06.17
1/4
Yuuya Kibi/Shuichi Sekiguchi
2
7
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz/Brayden Schnur
0
5
0
21.06.17
1/4
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Nikola Milojevic
1
w/o
H2H
Ilya Ivashka/Alexander Kudryavtsev
0
21.06.17
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Daniiar Duldaev/Edan Leshem
0
2
3
18.06.17
1
st
round
Yuuya Kibi/Shuichi Sekiguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Temur Ismailov/Sardor Pulatov
0
4
1
18.06.17
1
st
round
Sergey Betov/Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov/Batyr Sapaev
0
1
2
19.06.17
1
st
round
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin/Azizhon Turgunov
0
3
2
19.06.17
1
st
round
Ilya Ivashka/Alexander Kudryavtsev
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov/Pavel Tsoy
0
0
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Nikola Milojevic
2
6
6
H2H
Farrukh Dustov/Alexey Kedryuk
0
3
4
19.06.17
1
st
round
Daniiar Duldaev/Edan Leshem
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev/Timur Khabibulin
1
6
1
4
20.06.17
1
st
round
Hubert Hurkacz/Brayden Schnur
2
7
6
H2H
Sekou Bangoura/Toshihide Matsui
0
6
2
3
20.06.17
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Surchenko/Andrey Yakovlev
0
1
0
<