Estonia F3 (Tallinn) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Paris
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Charlottesville Challenger
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Guayaquil Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Czech Republic F8
ATP: Egypt F32 (Sharm
ATP: Estonia F3 (Tallinn)
ATP: Greece F7 (Heraklion)
ATP: Israel F15 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F36 (Santa
ATP: Kuwait F1 (Meshref)
ATP: Malaysia F3 (Kuala
ATP: Morocco F4 (Casablanca)
ATP: Tunisia F33 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F41 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F35 (Birmingham)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Estonia F3 (Tallinn) live, $25K
Estonia F3 (Tallinn)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.17
fin
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
6
4
3
03.11.17
1/2
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maxime Authom
1
6
3
0
03.11.17
1/2
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
0
2
1
02.11.17
1/4
Maxime Authom
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
0
4
4
02.11.17
1/4
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Harri Heliovaara
0
4
4
02.11.17
1/4
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere
1
4
6
4
02.11.17
1/4
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sebastien Boltz
1
7
5
1
4
31.10.17
2
nd
round
Gregoire Barrere
1
6
3
3
H2H
Krisjanis Stabins
retired
0
1
6
3
31.10.17
2
nd
round
Sebastien Boltz
2
6
7
H2H
Milos Sekulic
0
1
5
31.10.17
2
nd
round
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
4
2
31.10.17
2
nd
round
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Kotov
0
6
3
4
01.11.17
2
nd
round
Harri Heliovaara
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
0
2
3
01.11.17
2
nd
round
Maxime Authom
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
0
4
4
01.11.17
2
nd
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
1
3
01.11.17
2
nd
round
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
3
3
29.10.17
1
st
round
Krisjanis Stabins
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
4
2
29.10.17
1
st
round
Gregoire Barrere
2
4
7
7
H2H
Adrien Bossel
1
6
6
5
6
3
29.10.17
1
st
round
Sebastien Boltz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Denys Mylokostov
1
4
6
3
29.10.17
1
st
round
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Aaro Pollanen
0
3
2
29.10.17
1
st
round
Karl Friberg
2
2
6
7
H2H
Patrik Brydolf
1
6
1
5
29.10.17
1
st
round
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Siim Troost
0
3
2
30.10.17
1
st
round
Harri Heliovaara
1
5
H2H
Temur Ismailov
retired
0
0
30.10.17
1
st
round
Maxime Authom
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Mnushkin
0
1
1
30.10.17
1
st
round
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
2
6
H2H
Daniel Appelgren
1
2
6
3
30.10.17
1
st
round
Milos Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
3
4
30.10.17
1
st
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
2
1
30.10.17
1
st
round
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Daniils Batmanovs
0
1
0
30.10.17
1
st
round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
3
2
30.10.17
1
st
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov
0
2
3
30.10.17
1
st
round
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
6
H2H
Axel Michon
0
6
3
3
30.10.17
1
st
round
Kristjan Tamm
1
4
2
H2H
Yan Sabanin
retired
0
6
1
29.10.17
qual.
Krisjanis Stabins
1
7
5
2
H2H
Alen Avidzba
retired
0
6
0
29.10.17
qual.
Riccardo Maiga
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov
1
6
2
3
29.10.17
qual.
Milos Sekulic
2
7
6
H2H
Pavel Filin
0
6
5
2
29.10.17
qual.
Patrik Brydolf
2
7
3
6
H2H
Isaac Stoute
1
5
6
4
29.10.17
qual.
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
3
2
29.10.17
qual.
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Manuel Bellutti
1
4
6
2
29.10.17
qual.
Daniel Appelgren
2
7
2
6
H2H
Andrew Watson
1
5
6
3
29.10.17
qual.
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
H2H
Aaro Pollanen
0
1
2
29.10.17
q 1
Krisjanis Stabins
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
6
3
2
29.10.17
q 1
Riccardo Maiga
2
6
5
6
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
1
2
7
4
29.10.17
q 1
Milos Sekulic
1
2
6
2
H2H
David Norfeldt
retired
0
6
0
1
29.10.17
q 1
Patrik Brydolf
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
3
2
29.10.17
q 1
Pavel Filin
2
6
6
H2H
Roberts Grinvalds
0
3
1
29.10.17
q 1
Filip Bergevi
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov
0
3
1
29.10.17
q 1
Vladimir Polyakov
2
6
6
H2H
Dino Bonetta
0
1
1
29.10.17
q 1
Isaac Stoute
1
7
H2H
Linus Frost
retired
0
5
29.10.17
q 1
Aaro Pollanen
2
6
7
H2H
Domen Gostincar
0
4
6
0
29.10.17
q 1
Dmitry Mnushkin
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Pavlov
0
2
2
29.10.17
q 1
Daniel Appelgren
2
6
6
H2H
Ville-Petteri Ahti
0
0
0
29.10.17
q 1
Andrew Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Janis Mellups
0
1
0
29.10.17
q 1
Manuel Bellutti
2
7
7
H2H
Jessy Kalambay
0
6
5
5
29.10.17
q 1
Ivan Davydov
2
6
7
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
4
5
29.10.17
q 1
Karl Friberg
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Valdo Randpere
0
2
4
29.10.17
q 1
Alen Avidzba
2
6
5
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
1
3
7
2
Estonia F3 (Tallinn)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.10.17
fin
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Authom/Gregoire Barrere
0
2
3
29.10.17
1/2
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vladimir Polyakov/Evgenii Tiurnev
1
3
6
5
29.10.17
1/2
Maxime Authom/Gregoire Barrere
2
3
7
10
H2H
Philipp Klimov/Pavel Kotov
1
6
6
7
7
29.10.17
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Marat Deviatiarov/Milos Sekulic
0
3
1
29.10.17
1/4
Vladimir Polyakov/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
4
10
H2H
Martin Valdo Randpere/Kristjan Tamm
1
1
6
7
29.10.17
1/4
Philipp Klimov/Pavel Kotov
1
2
H2H
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
retired
0
0
29.10.17
1/4
Maxime Authom/Gregoire Barrere
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Filin/Dmitry Mnushkin
0
4
3
29.10.17
1
st
round
Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Denys Mylokostov
0
3
4
29.10.17
1
st
round
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Bellutti/Paul Woerner
0
4
2
29.10.17
1
st
round
Vladimir Polyakov/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar
0
2
2
29.10.17
1
st
round
Martin Valdo Randpere/Kristjan Tamm
2
6
5
10
H2H
Isaac Stoute/Siim Troost
1
2
7
7
29.10.17
1
st
round
Philipp Klimov/Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastien Boltz/Riccardo Maiga
0
4
3
29.10.17
1
st
round
Maxime Authom/Gregoire Barrere
2
3
6
10
H2H
Marko Goles Babic/Andrew Watson
1
6
4
8
29.10.17
1
st
round
Marat Deviatiarov/Milos Sekulic
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Patrik Brydolf
0
3
1
29.10.17
1
st
round
Pavel Filin/Dmitry Mnushkin
1
w/o
H2H
Alen Avidzba/Ivan Davydov
0
<