Egypt F29 (Sharm 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Shanghai
ATP: Buenos Aires Challenger
ATP: Fairfield Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Tashkent Challenger
ATP: Australia F7 (Cairns)
ATP: Egypt F29 (Sharm
ATP: France F23 (Saint
ATP: Germany F14 (Oberhaching)
ATP: Italy F33 (Santa
ATP: Nigeria F4 (Lagos)
ATP: Roja de
ATP: Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi)
ATP: Tunisia F30 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F38 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F33 (Houston)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Egypt F29 (Sharm El Sheikh) live, $25K
Egypt F29 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.17
fin
Thiemo de Bakker
2
6
7
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
3
6
3
13.10.17
1/2
Thiemo de Bakker
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
2
3
13.10.17
1/2
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
2
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
1
4
6
3
12.10.17
1/4
Thiemo de Bakker
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
4
2
12.10.17
1/4
Antoine Escoffier
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
6
1
4
12.10.17
1/4
David Perez Sanz
2
7
4
7
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
1
5
6
5
12.10.17
1/4
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
1
1
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Thiemo de Bakker
2
6
6
H2H
Michiel De Krom
0
1
3
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Francesco Vilardo
2
7
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
5
2
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
2
6
H2H
Marko Miladinovic
1
4
6
2
11.10.17
2
nd
round
David Perez Sanz
2
6
7
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
2
5
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
0
4
3
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Jhun
0
3
2
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Torres
0
1
3
11.10.17
2
nd
round
Filip Duda
1
3
1
H2H
Jan Mertl
retired
0
6
0
09.10.17
1
st
round
Antoine Escoffier
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
6
6
1
09.10.17
1
st
round
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
3
3
09.10.17
1
st
round
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
7
6
H2H
David Pichler
0
5
4
09.10.17
1
st
round
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
0
2
4
10.10.17
1
st
round
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
0
2
4
10.10.17
1
st
round
Thiemo de Bakker
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
5
4
10.10.17
1
st
round
Francesco Vilardo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Colin Van Beem
1
3
6
3
10.10.17
1
st
round
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
1
7
4
4
4
10.10.17
1
st
round
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
0
4
2
10.10.17
1
st
round
Alexander Jhun
2
7
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
6
6
0
10.10.17
1
st
round
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Feitt
0
4
5
10.10.17
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Lechevretel
0
2
3
10.10.17
1
st
round
Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
3
3
10.10.17
1
st
round
Filip Duda
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
4
3
10.10.17
1
st
round
Fermin Tenti
2
1
6
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
1
6
3
1
10.10.17
1
st
round
Richard Torres
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
3
4
08.10.17
qual.
Alexander Jhun
2
5
7
6
H2H
Patrik Rikl
1
7
6
1
0
08.10.17
qual.
Franco Feitt
2
6
4
6
H2H
Antonio Zucca
1
3
6
4
08.10.17
qual.
Francesco Ferrari
2
7
7
H2H
Lucas Renard
0
5
5
08.10.17
qual.
Louis Lechevretel
2
7
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
6
1
4
08.10.17
qual.
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Verwater
0
1
4
08.10.17
qual.
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
2
0
08.10.17
qual.
Marko Miladinovic
2
7
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca
0
6
9
1
08.10.17
qual.
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Yousef Khamis
0
2
0
08.10.17
q 2
Lucas Renard
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ryan Nijboer
1
6
3
2
08.10.17
q 2
Antonio Zucca
2
6
3
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell
1
3
6
1
08.10.17
q 2
Alexander Jhun
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
4
6
3
08.10.17
q 2
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
1
0
08.10.17
q 2
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo David Mayagoitia
0
2
4
08.10.17
q 2
Francesco Ferrari
2
2
7
6
H2H
Antoine Leduc
1
6
6
5
3
08.10.17
q 2
Louis Lechevretel
2
6
2
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
1
0
6
0
08.10.17
q 2
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
4
6
H2H
Floris Van Den Brink
1
3
6
4
08.10.17
q 2
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Jablonski
0
0
4
08.10.17
q 2
Patrik Rikl
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mazen Osama
1
3
6
4
08.10.17
q 2
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
7
H2H
Nick Broekhof
0
4
6
4
08.10.17
q 2
Vladislav Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Eric Caleguer
0
5
3
08.10.17
q 2
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
4
4
08.10.17
q 2
Kacper Zuk
2
7
6
H2H
Yuga Tashiro
0
6
7
4
08.10.17
q 2
Yousef Khamis
2
7
3
6
H2H
Mihail Khaldeev
1
5
6
1
08.10.17
q 2
Yannick Verwater
1
w/o
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
08.10.17
q 1
Antoine Leduc
2
6
6
H2H
Adriano Quinti
0
3
2
08.10.17
q 1
Ricardo David Mayagoitia
2
7
6
H2H
Sascha Brechtel
0
6
5
4
08.10.17
q 1
Maciej Jablonski
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Pretorius
0
1
0
08.10.17
q 1
Alexander Jhun
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Narcisi
0
1
2
08.10.17
q 1
Mihail Khaldeev
2
7
6
H2H
Nathan Lavanchy
0
5
2
08.10.17
q 1
Igor Solomatin
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Chien
0
0
0
08.10.17
q 1
Louis Lechevretel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui
1
4
6
1
08.10.17
q 1
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
2
2
08.10.17
q 1
Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Anmol Rohit
0
0
0
08.10.17
q 1
Samuel Bothwell
2
6
7
H2H
Aidan Talcott
0
2
6
3
08.10.17
q 1
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Da Lio
0
4
2
08.10.17
q 1
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Ragy
0
0
0
08.10.17
q 1
Yousef Khamis
2
6
6
H2H
Keanu Ellen
0
4
2
08.10.17
q 1
Yuga Tashiro
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Piquerez
0
0
0
08.10.17
q 1
Yannick Verwater
2
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Merkulov
1
6
2
3
08.10.17
q 1
Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Gornet
0
1
3
08.10.17
q 1
Nick Broekhof
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
2
1
Egypt F29 (Sharm
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.17
fin
Peter Bothwell/David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Nikita Mashtakov
0
0
3
08.10.17
1/2
Peter Bothwell/David Perez Sanz
2
7
7
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker/Ryan Nijboer
0
5
5
08.10.17
1/2
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Nikita Mashtakov
2
1
6
10
H2H
Mazen Osama/Issam Haitham Taweel
1
6
1
5
08.10.17
1/4
Thiemo de Bakker/Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
4
4
08.10.17
1/4
Peter Bothwell/David Perez Sanz
2
7
7
H2H
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels
0
5
6
4
08.10.17
1/4
Mazen Osama/Issam Haitham Taweel
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier/Anis Ghorbel
0
3
4
08.10.17
1/4
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Nikita Mashtakov
2
7
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
0
6
4
3
08.10.17
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago/Francesco Vilardo
0
1
2
08.10.17
1
st
round
Viktor Durasovic/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk/David Pichler
1
3
7
4
7
08.10.17
1
st
round
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
10
H2H
Colin Van Beem/Yannick Verwater
1
3
7
4
5
08.10.17
1
st
round
Thiemo de Bakker/Ryan Nijboer
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Michiel De Krom
0
1
2
08.10.17
1
st
round
Peter Bothwell/David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgio Ricca/Antonio Zucca
0
4
3
08.10.17
1
st
round
Mazen Osama/Issam Haitham Taweel
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell/Alexander Jhun
0
6
3
1
08.10.17
1
st
round
Antoine Escoffier/Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
10
H2H
Filip Duda/Jan Mertl
1
7
4
0
2
08.10.17
1
st
round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev/Vladyslav Orlov
1
7
5
3
2
<