Czech Republic F7 2015 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Andria Challenger
ATP: ATP Challenger Tour
ATP: Toyota Challenger
ATP: Cambodia F1
ATP: Cyprus F2
ATP: Czech Republic F7
ATP: Egypt F41
ATP: Guatemala F2
ATP: India F17
ATP: Israel F16
ATP: Kuwait F3
ATP: Morocco F6
ATP: Peru F5
ATP: Thailand F8
ATP: Tunisia F33
ATP: Turkey F47
ATP: USA F34
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Czech Republic F7 live, $15K
Czech Republic F7
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.11.15
fin
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Veger
0
2
4
22.11.15
1/2
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matej Vocel
1
7
5
2
0
22.11.15
1/2
Filip Veger
2
6
6
H2H
Niels Lootsma
0
2
3
22.11.15
1/4
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
0
3
1
22.11.15
1/4
Filip Veger
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jan Hernych
1
3
7
5
2
22.11.15
1/4
Niels Lootsma
2
6
7
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
1
6
4
22.11.15
1/4
Matej Vocel
2
7
7
H2H
Niels Desein
0
5
5
22.11.15
2
nd
round
Jan Hernych
2
6
4
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
1
4
6
3
22.11.15
2
nd
round
Jan Mertl
2
4
7
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
1
6
6
6
4
22.11.15
2
nd
round
Niels Desein
2
3
7
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
6
5
3
22.11.15
2
nd
round
Mats Moraing
2
6
3
7
H2H
Marcin Gawron
1
4
6
6
5
22.11.15
2
nd
round
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
4
7
7
H2H
Pavel Motl
1
6
5
6
5
22.11.15
2
nd
round
Filip Veger
2
7
6
H2H
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
0
6
3
3
22.11.15
2
nd
round
Niels Lootsma
2
7
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
5
4
22.11.15
2
nd
round
Matej Vocel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Filip Dolezel
1
3
6
4
22.11.15
1
st
round
Jan Hernych
2
7
6
6
H2H
Patrik Fabian
1
6
5
7
5
4
22.11.15
1
st
round
Jan Mertl
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sander Arends
1
2
6
3
22.11.15
1
st
round
Niels Desein
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
4
2
22.11.15
1
st
round
Marcin Gawron
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
1
3
22.11.15
1
st
round
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
2
6
3
22.11.15
1
st
round
Petr Michnev
2
7
5
6
H2H
Peter Vajda
1
5
7
4
22.11.15
1
st
round
Mats Moraing
2
6
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
1
7
5
4
1
22.11.15
1
st
round
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
7
6
H2H
Patrik Rikl
0
6
3
4
22.11.15
1
st
round
Filip Veger
2
6
6
H2H
Libor Salaba
0
1
2
22.11.15
1
st
round
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
2
4
22.11.15
1
st
round
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Suc
0
2
3
22.11.15
1
st
round
Filip Dolezel
2
2
7
7
H2H
Tomas Papik
1
6
5
6
2
22.11.15
1
st
round
Niels Lootsma
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
6
1
4
22.11.15
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
7
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
0
1
5
22.11.15
1
st
round
Pavel Motl
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Perfilov
0
4
0
22.11.15
1
st
round
Matej Vocel
2
7
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
5
1
22.11.15
qual.
Tomas Papik
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Dolezel
0
4
2
22.11.15
qual.
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
6
4
1
22.11.15
qual.
Sander Arends
2
6
6
6
H2H
Adam Majchrowicz
1
7
6
4
2
22.11.15
qual.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
7
7
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
6
4
6
3
22.11.15
qual.
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Orlita
0
0
3
22.11.15
qual.
Peter Vajda
2
4
6
6
H2H
Michal Mateasko
1
6
3
3
22.11.15
qual.
Pavel Motl
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
1
7
1
3
4
22.11.15
qual.
Matej Vocel
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Brtnicky
0
3
6
5
22.11.15
q 1
Michal Mateasko
2
7
7
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
5
6
7
22.11.15
q 1
Adam Majchrowicz
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Vachtl
0
3
0
22.11.15
q 1
Tomas Papik
2
6
6
H2H
Zdenek Derkas
0
3
0
22.11.15
q 1
Filip Brtnicky
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
3
4
22.11.15
q 1
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Piotr Zbroja
1
3
7
7
4
22.11.15
q 1
Sander Arends
2
6
7
H2H
Dusan Hajatko
0
4
6
3
22.11.15
q 1
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Kazanowski
0
3
4
22.11.15
q 1
Filip Dolezel
2
6
6
H2H
Chris Anguelov
0
0
4
22.11.15
q 1
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Vejvara
0
4
2
22.11.15
q 1
Peter Vajda
2
7
6
H2H
Josef Kurka
0
6
5
2
22.11.15
q 1
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
2
7
6
6
H2H
David Pultr
1
6
5
7
6
3
22.11.15
q 1
Daniel Orlita
2
6
2
6
H2H
Bastian Wagner
1
4
6
3
22.11.15
q 1
Pavel Motl
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Staubert
0
4
6
5
22.11.15
q 1
Matej Vocel
2
6
7
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
1
7
1
6
1
2
22.11.15
q 1
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Rehacek
0
4
2
22.11.15
q 1
Vit Kopriva
2
7
6
H2H
Sergiy Sergiienko
0
6
2
1
Czech Republic F7
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.11.15
fin
Sander Arends/Adam Majchrowicz
2
6
6
H2H
Niels Desein/Libor Salaba
0
3
4
22.11.15
1/2
Sander Arends/Adam Majchrowicz
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Dolezel/Petr Michnev
0
4
3
22.11.15
1/2
Niels Desein/Libor Salaba
2
5
6
10
H2H
Pavel Motl/Matej Vocel
1
7
2
2
22.11.15
1/4
Sander Arends/Adam Majchrowicz
2
6
3
10
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/David Poljak
1
4
6
5
22.11.15
1/4
Filip Dolezel/Petr Michnev
2
7
7
H2H
Dusan Hajatko/Michal Mateasko
0
5
6
5
22.11.15
1/4
Pavel Motl/Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Mertl/Karel Svoboda
0
2
3
22.11.15
1/4
Niels Desein/Libor Salaba
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Staubert/Dominik Suc
0
3
3
22.11.15
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar/David Poljak
1
w/o
H2H
Artem Smirnov/Dzmitry Zhyrmont
0
22.11.15
1
st
round
Sander Arends/Adam Majchrowicz
1
w/o
H2H
Filip Veger/Fran Zvonimir Zgombic
0
22.11.15
1
st
round
Filip Dolezel/Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Danylo Kalenichenko
0
3
4
22.11.15
1
st
round
Dusan Hajatko/Michal Mateasko
2
6
6
H2H
Chris Anguelov/Alexander Perfilov
0
4
4
22.11.15
1
st
round
Jan Mertl/Karel Svoboda
2
6
3
20
H2H
Lubomir Majsajdr/Dominik Recek
1
4
6
18
22.11.15
1
st
round
Pavel Motl/Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent/Niels Lootsma
0
0
2
22.11.15
1
st
round
Pavel Staubert/Dominik Suc
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Papik/Martin Suchanek
0
6
3
4
22.11.15
1
st
round
Niels Desein/Libor Salaba
2
6
6
H2H
Joe Cooper/Michal Konecny
0
3
4
<