Czech Republic F6 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Wimbledon (juniors)
ATP: Wimbledon
ATP: Bastad Challenger
ATP: Braunschweig Challenger
ATP: Perugia Challenger
ATP: Winnetka Challenger
ATP: Winnipeg Challenger
ATP: Austria F2 (Kramsach)
ATP: China F10 (Shenzhen)
ATP: Czech Republic F6
ATP: France F13 (Ajaccio)
ATP: Georgia F1 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F7 (Bad
ATP: Italy F18 (Casinalbo)
ATP: Malaysia F2 (Kuala
ATP: Netherlands F3 (Amstelveen)
ATP: Spain F18 (Getxo)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Czech Republic F6 (Brno) live, $15K
Czech Republic F6
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.07.18
fin
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
3
4
12.07.18
1/2
Jan Mertl
2
6
4
7
H2H
Patrik Rikl
1
2
6
6
5
12.07.18
1/2
Tomas Jirousek
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
1
6
4
2
11.07.18
1/4
Jan Mertl
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Jaloviec
0
5
2
11.07.18
1/4
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
7
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
2
5
11.07.18
1/4
Patrik Rikl
2
7
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
5
0
11.07.18
1/4
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
0
3
6
1
10.07.18
2
nd
round
Jan Mertl
2
3
7
6
H2H
Marek Semjan
1
6
5
4
10.07.18
2
nd
round
Marek Jaloviec
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
1
2
10.07.18
2
nd
round
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Bugaj
0
4
2
10.07.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
1
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
1
6
3
3
10.07.18
2
nd
round
Patrik Rikl
2
4
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
1
6
3
0
10.07.18
2
nd
round
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
4
4
10.07.18
2
nd
round
Tadeas Paroulek
2
4
6
7
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
1
6
0
6
5
10.07.18
2
nd
round
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
2
6
12
08.07.18
1
st
round
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
0
2
4
08.07.18
1
st
round
Marek Semjan
2
7
2
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
1
5
6
4
08.07.18
1
st
round
Marek Jaloviec
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Krcma
0
0
2
08.07.18
1
st
round
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Palan
0
4
4
08.07.18
1
st
round
Marek Gengel
1
6
1
H2H
Michal Konecny
retired
0
3
0
08.07.18
1
st
round
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Jermar
0
2
1
08.07.18
1
st
round
Rio Noguchi
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
2
1
09.07.18
1
st
round
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
2
1
09.07.18
1
st
round
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
4
2
09.07.18
1
st
round
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
7
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
3
5
09.07.18
1
st
round
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
7
H2H
Richard Muzaev
0
4
6
4
09.07.18
1
st
round
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
4
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
1
1
6
2
09.07.18
1
st
round
Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
2
0
09.07.18
1
st
round
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
3
2
09.07.18
1
st
round
Tomas Jirousek
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
6
7
5
09.07.18
1
st
round
Martin Bugaj
2
6
6
H2H
Shuichi Sekiguchi
0
1
2
07.07.18
qual.
Marek Semjan
2
7
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
5
4
07.07.18
qual.
Richard Muzaev
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
2
1
07.07.18
qual.
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Cintl
0
3
0
07.07.18
qual.
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
3
3
07.07.18
qual.
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Steinhauser
0
2
3
07.07.18
qual.
Oleksii Krutykh
2
7
6
H2H
Albert Sprlak Puk
0
6
6
2
07.07.18
qual.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
4
5
07.07.18
qual.
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
6
7
H2H
Samuel Puskar
1
4
7
5
5
06.07.18
q 2
Marek Semjan
2
6
6
H2H
Zaharije-Zak Talic
0
2
2
06.07.18
q 2
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Reznicek
0
3
3
06.07.18
q 2
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
1
1
06.07.18
q 2
Remy Bertola
2
6
4
6
H2H
Andras Necz
1
1
6
3
06.07.18
q 2
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
4
3
06.07.18
q 2
Michael Gloeckler
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
3
1
06.07.18
q 2
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Hamish Stewart
0
1
1
06.07.18
q 2
Albert Sprlak Puk
2
2
6
6
H2H
David Damian Brna
1
6
2
4
06.07.18
q 2
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Zawisza
0
3
3
06.07.18
q 2
Robert Steinhauser
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Tsebrenko
0
5
4
06.07.18
q 2
Matej Cintl
2
6
2
6
H2H
Marcell Bartakovics
1
3
6
4
07.07.18
q 2
Richard Muzaev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Peter Vajda
1
7
10
3
1
07.07.18
q 2
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Josef Vagner
0
3
1
07.07.18
q 2
Dominik Recek
2
6
1
6
H2H
Vojtech Vlkovsky
1
3
6
4
07.07.18
q 2
Samuel Puskar
2
6
2
6
H2H
Samuel Hodor
1
4
6
4
07.07.18
q 2
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Galka
0
2
4
06.07.18
q 1
Marek Semjan
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Holis
0
1
0
06.07.18
q 1
Richard Muzaev
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Velek
0
6
7
3
06.07.18
q 1
Pawel Zawisza
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
3
6
3
06.07.18
q 1
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Rajic
0
4
3
06.07.18
q 1
Dominik Recek
2
7
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
0
5
3
06.07.18
q 1
Peter Vajda
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
0
2
4
06.07.18
q 1
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Burma
0
2
3
06.07.18
q 1
Samuel Hodor
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
4
3
06.07.18
q 1
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Richardson
0
1
0
06.07.18
q 1
Roman Boychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Susen
0
1
3
06.07.18
q 1
Remy Bertola
2
6
3
6
H2H
Domen Gostincar
1
1
6
4
06.07.18
q 1
Marcell Bartakovics
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rabas
0
3
3
06.07.18
q 1
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
6
H2H
Max Steinberger
0
4
4
06.07.18
q 1
Valentin Vanta
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Vrba
0
1
4
06.07.18
q 1
Daniil Tsebrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Jelenik
0
2
0
06.07.18
q 1
David Damian Brna
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Jancovic
0
4
2
06.07.18
q 1
Zaharije-Zak Talic
2
7
7
H2H
Andreas Kramer
0
6
8
6
3
06.07.18
q 1
Michael Gloeckler
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Hruncak
0
3
0
06.07.18
q 1
Andras Necz
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Lusovsky
0
2
3
06.07.18
q 1
Dominik Langmajer
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Paty
0
2
2
06.07.18
q 1
Josef Vagner
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Podvinski
0
3
4
06.07.18
q 1
Vladimir Reznicek
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrej Krajcik
1
6
2
3
06.07.18
q 1
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
0
0
06.07.18
q 1
Albert Sprlak Puk
2
7
7
H2H
Lukas Vaculik
0
6
5
5
06.07.18
q 1
Hamish Stewart
2
6
5
6
H2H
Patrik Pech
1
3
7
4
06.07.18
q 1
Guido Ivan Justo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Adam Kulich
1
6
1
1
06.07.18
q 1
Jan Galka
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
3
4
06.07.18
q 1
Samuel Puskar
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
3
1
06.07.18
q 1
Vojtech Vlkovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Vojtech Podzemny
0
5
1
06.07.18
q 1
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
David Cierny
0
1
1
06.07.18
q 1
Robert Steinhauser
2
6
6
H2H
Aljaz Radinski
0
2
4
06.07.18
q 1
Matej Cintl
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Krcek
0
2
4
Czech Republic F6
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.07.18
fin
Petr Nouza/David Skoch
2
6
2
14
H2H
Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl
1
3
6
12
08.07.18
1/2
Petr Nouza/David Skoch
2
6
1
10
H2H
Petr Michnev/Pavel Nejedly
1
3
6
7
08.07.18
1/2
Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl
2
6
7
H2H
Marek Jaloviec/Vit Kopriva
0
4
6
7
08.07.18
1/4
Petr Nouza/David Skoch
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Jermar/Jiri Vencl
0
6
3
2
08.07.18
1/4
Petr Michnev/Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Alexander Vasilenko
0
4
4
08.07.18
1/4
Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi/Shuichi Sekiguchi
0
3
3
08.07.18
1/4
Marek Jaloviec/Vit Kopriva
2
7
2
10
H2H
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky
1
6
4
6
8
08.07.18
1
st
round
Petr Nouza/David Skoch
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk/Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
0
1
08.07.18
1
st
round
Petr Michnev/Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Galka/Oleksii Krutykh
0
2
3
08.07.18
1
st
round
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky
2
3
6
10
H2H
Stepan Holis/Tomas Liska
1
6
4
5
08.07.18
1
st
round
Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov/Richard Muzaev
0
3
0
08.07.18
1
st
round
Marek Jaloviec/Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek/David Poljak
0
3
1
08.07.18
1
st
round
Rio Noguchi/Shuichi Sekiguchi
2
3
6
11
H2H
Martin Bugaj/Albert Sprlak Puk
1
6
3
9
08.07.18
1
st
round
Jan Jermar/Jiri Vencl
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Kulich/Michal Marko
0
6
5
4
08.07.18
1
st
round
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo/Tomas Krcma
0
2
2
<