Czech Republic F4 2016 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Marburg Challenger
ATP: Belgium F3
ATP: Brazil F1
ATP: Canada F4
ATP: China F10
ATP: Colombia F3
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: Egypt F13
ATP: France F12
ATP: Germany F5
ATP: Italy F18
ATP: Korea F3
ATP: Macedonia F2
ATP: Netherlands F3
ATP: Romania F8
ATP: Russia F2
ATP: Spain F19
ATP: Turkey F26
ATP: USA F22
ATP: USA F23
ATP: Zimbabwe F2
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Czech Republic F4 live, $25K
Czech Republic F4
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.07.16
fin
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
2
2
30.06.16
1/2
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
1
4
30.06.16
1/2
Orlando Luz
2
7
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
6
2
4
29.06.16
1/4
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
2
4
29.06.16
1/4
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
3
6
1
29.06.16
1/4
Orlando Luz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ante Pavic
1
4
6
4
29.06.16
1/4
Zdenek Kolar
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Mertl
0
5
2
28.06.16
2
nd
round
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
1
4
28.06.16
2
nd
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
2
1
28.06.16
2
nd
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Valkusz
0
4
3
28.06.16
2
nd
round
Ante Pavic
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
0
3
6
2
28.06.16
2
nd
round
Petr Michnev
2
6
7
H2H
Marcelo Zormann
0
0
6
3
28.06.16
2
nd
round
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
7
4
7
H2H
Jan Hernych
1
5
6
6
1
28.06.16
2
nd
round
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
4
2
28.06.16
2
nd
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Michalicka
0
3
2
26.06.16
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
H2H
Frantisek Pechala
0
0
0
26.06.16
1
st
round
Ante Pavic
2
6
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
4
3
26.06.16
1
st
round
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
0
4
2
26.06.16
1
st
round
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
4
6
7
H2H
Brian Cernoch
1
6
1
6
4
26.06.16
1
st
round
Vaclav Safranek
2
7
6
H2H
Matej Vocel
0
5
0
26.06.16
1
st
round
Marcelo Zormann
2
6
7
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
4
5
26.06.16
1
st
round
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Dubarenco
0
4
4
26.06.16
1
st
round
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rabas
0
4
3
27.06.16
1
st
round
Jan Hernych
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Bisko
0
4
2
27.06.16
1
st
round
Jan Mertl
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Vejvara
0
2
2
27.06.16
1
st
round
Peter Torebko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andreas Beck
1
7
4
1
2
27.06.16
1
st
round
Marek Michalicka
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
1
4
6
3
27.06.16
1
st
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
2
2
27.06.16
1
st
round
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Matej Maruscak
0
3
6
7
27.06.16
1
st
round
David Poljak
1
6
2
H2H
Robin Stanek
retired
0
1
0
27.06.16
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar
2
7
6
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
6
7
4
26.06.16
qual.
Matej Maruscak
1
6
3
H2H
Zvonimir Babic
retired
0
3
1
26.06.16
qual.
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Blecha
0
4
3
26.06.16
qual.
Michal Bisko
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
0
4
1
26.06.16
qual.
Orlando Luz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy
1
2
6
1
26.06.16
qual.
Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
3
2
26.06.16
qual.
Frantisek Pechala
1
6
1
H2H
Dominik Recek
retired
0
2
1
26.06.16
qual.
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolaj Katic
0
0
1
26.06.16
qual.
Lukas Vejvara
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
4
6
2
26.06.16
q 2
Roman Jebavy
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Parada
0
1
1
26.06.16
q 2
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Barton
0
2
3
26.06.16
q 2
Jan Blecha
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Maly
0
4
3
26.06.16
q 2
Matej Maruscak
2
6
6
7
H2H
Petar Pjevcevic
1
7
5
4
5
26.06.16
q 2
Zvonimir Babic
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
2
1
26.06.16
q 2
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
David Damian Brna
0
2
2
26.06.16
q 2
Michal Bisko
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Ortega
0
3
2
26.06.16
q 2
Dominik Recek
2
7
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
6
4
2
26.06.16
q 2
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Josef Vagner
0
1
1
26.06.16
q 2
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Frantisek Polanka
0
3
2
26.06.16
q 2
Nikolaj Katic
2
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Marko
1
6
6
2
0
26.06.16
q 2
Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Acquaroli
0
2
1
26.06.16
q 2
Frantisek Pechala
2
6
1
6
H2H
Georgyi Malyshev
1
0
6
3
26.06.16
q 2
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Howells
0
1
0
26.06.16
q 2
Filip Duda
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Janko
0
2
1
26.06.16
q 2
Lukas Vejvara
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Mick
0
3
2
26.06.16
q 1
Roman Jebavy
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Nema
0
3
3
26.06.16
q 1
Matias Howells
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marko Jovanovic
1
6
0
1
26.06.16
q 1
Jan Blecha
2
6
6
H2H
Owen Kirk
0
0
2
26.06.16
q 1
Bastian Parada
2
7
6
7
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
1
6
3
7
6
6
8
26.06.16
q 1
Pedro Ortega
1
w/o
H2H
Pavel Staubert
0
26.06.16
q 1
Peter Mick
2
6
6
H2H
Radek Danis
0
2
1
26.06.16
q 1
Matej Maruscak
2
3
6
7
H2H
Samuel Hodor
1
6
3
5
26.06.16
q 1
Zvonimir Babic
2
6
6
H2H
Frantisek Simon
0
0
0
26.06.16
q 1
Michal Bisko
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Stary
0
3
4
26.06.16
q 1
Dominik Recek
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Velek
0
4
2
26.06.16
q 1
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Holis
0
4
3
26.06.16
q 1
Georgyi Malyshev
2
7
7
H2H
Michal Franek
0
6
6
5
26.06.16
q 1
Frantisek Polanka
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Blecha
0
6
3
2
26.06.16
q 1
Petar Pjevcevic
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Novak (CZE)
0
2
4
26.06.16
q 1
Michal Marko
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nazar Khrustalev
1
4
7
2
26.06.16
q 1
Nikolaj Katic
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Balla
0
6
1
2
26.06.16
q 1
Andrej Glvac
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Bronka
0
3
1
26.06.16
q 1
Frantisek Pechala
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Lorenzini
0
2
1
26.06.16
q 1
Patrik Maly
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Kalivoda
0
6
1
4
26.06.16
q 1
David Damian Brna
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Tsebrenko
0
3
2
26.06.16
q 1
Filip Duda
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Musil
0
4
4
26.06.16
q 1
Lukas Vejvara
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rua
0
1
4
26.06.16
q 1
Gianluca Acquaroli
2
4
6
6
H2H
Karol Krawczynski
1
6
4
2
26.06.16
q 1
Dominik Barton
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Nerusil
0
3
2
26.06.16
q 1
Josef Vagner
1
3
6
3
H2H
Grigory Potemkin
retired
0
6
2
0
26.06.16
q 1
Daniel Janko
2
6
6
H2H
Danail Banov
0
2
2
Czech Republic F4
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.06.16
fin
Jan Hernych/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy/David Novak
0
1
4
26.06.16
1/2
Roman Jebavy/David Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Dubarenco/Ante Pavic
0
1
3
26.06.16
1/2
Jan Hernych/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Dominik Kellovsky
0
4
4
26.06.16
1/4
Uladzimir Ignatik/Dominik Kellovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
0
6
2
2
26.06.16
1/4
Maxim Dubarenco/Ante Pavic
2
7
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
6
6
2
26.06.16
1/4
Roman Jebavy/David Novak
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak/Peter Torebko
0
3
1
26.06.16
1/4
Jan Hernych/Zdenek Kolar
2
0
6
10
H2H
Michal Konecny/Vaclav Safranek
1
6
4
7
26.06.16
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik/Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Janko/Daniel Rabas
0
1
2
26.06.16
1
st
round
Michal Konecny/Vaclav Safranek
2
2
6
10
H2H
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann
1
6
4
4
26.06.16
1
st
round
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek/Lukas Vejvara
0
4
4
26.06.16
1
st
round
Maxim Dubarenco/Ante Pavic
1
w/o
H2H
Ivo Minar/Robin Stanek
0
26.06.16
1
st
round
Roman Jebavy/David Novak
2
7
6
H2H
Jan Mertl/Marek Michalicka
0
5
2
26.06.16
1
st
round
David Poljak/Peter Torebko
2
6
7
H2H
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman/Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
0
4
5
26.06.16
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil
2
7
7
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko/Artem Smirnov
0
6
3
6
4
26.06.16
1
st
round
Jan Hernych/Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Michnev/Pavel Nejedly
0
0
2
<