Czech Republic F10 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: London
ATP: Brescia Challenger
ATP: Champaign Challenger
ATP: Pune Challenger
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Toyota Challenger
ATP: Argentina F9 (Santa
ATP: Brazil F2 (Santos)
ATP: Czech Republic F10
ATP: Egypt F34 (Sharm
ATP: Finland F4 (Helsinki)
ATP: Greece F9 (Heraklion)
ATP: Kuwait F3 (Meshref)
ATP: Mexico F5 (Campeche)
ATP: Morocco F6 (Agadir)
ATP: Tunisia F35 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F43 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F37 (Pensacola)
ATP: Vietnam F2 (Thu
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Czech Republic F10 (Ricany) live, $25K
Czech Republic F10
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.11.17
fin
Marek Jaloviec
2
7
6
H2H
Marvin Moeller
0
6
4
2
17.11.17
1/2
Marek Jaloviec
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
1
1
17.11.17
1/2
Marvin Moeller
2
7
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
1
5
7
4
2
16.11.17
1/4
Michal Konecny
2
7
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
6
5
4
16.11.17
1/4
Petr Nouza
2
6
5
6
H2H
Niels Lootsma
1
4
7
4
16.11.17
1/4
Marvin Moeller
1
w/o
H2H
Tom Farquharson
0
17.11.17
1/4
Marek Jaloviec
2
6
5
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
1
3
7
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
3
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Tom Farquharson
2
3
7
6
H2H
Evan Hoyt
1
6
6
4
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
2
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Marek Jaloviec
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Heller
0
4
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Niels Lootsma
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Vocel
0
3
4
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Marek Gengel
2
5
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
1
7
3
2
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Pascal Brunner
0
2
1
15.11.17
2
nd
round
Marvin Moeller
2
7
6
H2H
Mathieu Roy
0
5
2
14.11.17
1
st
round
Michal Konecny
2
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
0
2
3
14.11.17
1
st
round
Pascal Brunner
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lukas Vejvara
1
3
6
3
14.11.17
1
st
round
Tom Farquharson
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
0
0
14.11.17
1
st
round
Mathieu Roy
2
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Michnev
1
6
3
5
14.11.17
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
7
6
H2H
Patrik Rikl
0
5
4
14.11.17
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
7
7
H2H
Victor Ouvrard
0
6
5
5
14.11.17
1
st
round
Marek Jaloviec
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Boehler
0
2
5
14.11.17
1
st
round
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
0
4
4
14.11.17
1
st
round
Evan Hoyt
2
6
7
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
0
4
6
7
14.11.17
1
st
round
Niels Lootsma
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Styler
0
1
3
14.11.17
1
st
round
Marek Gengel
2
7
6
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
6
1
2
14.11.17
1
st
round
Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
3
3
14.11.17
1
st
round
Petr Nouza
2
6
7
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
0
2
5
14.11.17
1
st
round
Dominik Langmajer
2
1
7
7
H2H
Jiri Jenicek
1
6
6
3
6
7
14.11.17
1
st
round
Marvin Moeller
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
4
4
14.11.17
1
st
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Johann Willems
0
4
2
12.11.17
qual.
Mathieu Roy
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
2
2
12.11.17
qual.
Peter Heller
1
6
H2H
Tomas Machac
retired
0
1
12.11.17
qual.
Johann Willems
2
6
2
6
H2H
Victor Ouvrard
1
0
6
3
12.11.17
qual.
Vitalii Shcherba
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lukas Vejvara
1
6
4
3
12.11.17
qual.
Vitaliy Sachko
2
7
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
0
6
3
2
12.11.17
qual.
Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev
0
4
4
12.11.17
qual.
Tadeas Paroulek
1
6
4
H2H
Filip Duda
retired
0
2
3
12.11.17
qual.
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
1
7
5
3
3
12.11.17
q 1
Mathieu Roy
2
6
6
H2H
Frantisek Pechala
0
3
2
12.11.17
q 1
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
4
3
12.11.17
q 1
Victor Ouvrard
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
4
6
4
12.11.17
q 1
Johann Willems
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
2
3
12.11.17
q 1
Vitalii Shcherba
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Davydov
0
5
1
12.11.17
q 1
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Hruncak
0
3
2
12.11.17
q 1
Karol Drzewiecki
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
0
4
3
12.11.17
q 1
Ondrej Krstev
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ricci
0
5
0
12.11.17
q 1
Kai Wehnelt
1
7
5
H2H
Calin Manda
retired
0
5
0
12.11.17
q 1
Matej Vocel
2
7
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
6
3
3
12.11.17
q 1
Maxime Pauwels
2
6
6
H2H
Albert Sprlak Puk
0
3
4
12.11.17
q 1
Filip Duda
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
0
1
1
12.11.17
q 1
Lukas Vejvara
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
4
2
12.11.17
q 1
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Rehacek
0
1
1
12.11.17
q 1
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Jannis Kahlke
0
0
2
12.11.17
q 1
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Semjan
0
4
3
Czech Republic F10
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.11.17
fin
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
3
6
10
H2H
Matej Vocel/Michael Vrbensky
1
6
3
8
12.11.17
1/2
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
6
7
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vitaliy Sachko
0
2
6
5
12.11.17
1/2
Matej Vocel/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Nouza/David Skoch
0
3
6
6
12.11.17
1/4
Petr Nouza/David Skoch
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Jenicek/Vojtech Vlkovsky
0
3
4
12.11.17
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Ouvrard/Mathieu Roy
0
3
0
12.11.17
1/4
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vitaliy Sachko
2
3
6
10
H2H
Filip Duda/Michal Konecny
1
6
4
8
12.11.17
1/4
Matej Vocel/Michael Vrbensky
2
7
4
13
H2H
Petr Michnev/David Poljak
1
6
4
6
11
12.11.17
1
st
round
Petr Nouza/David Skoch
2
7
6
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic/Marek Gengel
0
6
2
3
12.11.17
1
st
round
Filip Duda/Michal Konecny
2
7
6
H2H
Ondrej Krstev/Patrik Rikl
0
5
3
12.11.17
1
st
round
Danylo Kalenichenko/Vitaliy Sachko
1
w/o
H2H
Dominik Langmajer/Frantisek Pechala
0
12.11.17
1
st
round
Jiri Jenicek/Vojtech Vlkovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt/Lukas Vejvara
0
1
2
12.11.17
1
st
round
Victor Ouvrard/Mathieu Roy
2
6
6
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek/Antonin Stepanek
0
3
1
12.11.17
1
st
round
Matej Vocel/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Niels Lootsma/Bart Van Leijsen
0
3
4
12.11.17
1
st
round
Petr Michnev/David Poljak
2
7
6
H2H
Jarryd Bant/Tom Farquharson
0
5
3
<