Columbus Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Auckland
ATP: Sydney
ATP: Canberra Challenger
ATP: Columbus Challenger
ATP: Da Nang Challenger
ATP: M15 Anning
ATP: M15 Manacor
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15+H Bagnoles de
ATP: M25 Tucson
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Columbus Challenger live, $54K+H,
website
Columbus Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.01.19
fin
Jeff Wolf
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mikael Torpegaard
1
7
4
3
4
11.01.19
1/2
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
7
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
3
5
11.01.19
1/2
Jeff Wolf
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Griekspoor
0
1
3
10.01.19
1/4
Scott Griekspoor
2
7
3
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
6
7
6
3
10.01.19
1/4
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
7
6
H2H
Vincent Millot
1
7
4
6
4
0
10.01.19
1/4
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
6
4
2
10.01.19
1/4
Jeff Wolf
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Choinski
0
2
1
09.01.19
3
rd
round
Vincent Millot
2
6
1
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
1
4
6
1
09.01.19
3
rd
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
3
7
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
1
3
6
6
1
09.01.19
3
rd
round
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Giraldo
0
1
4
09.01.19
3
rd
round
Mikael Torpegaard
2
7
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
6
0
3
09.01.19
3
rd
round
Jan Choinski
2
7
4
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
1
6
4
6
2
09.01.19
3
rd
round
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
3
3
09.01.19
3
rd
round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
7
H2H
Marcos Giron
0
4
6
3
09.01.19
3
rd
round
Jeff Wolf
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo
0
0
0
07.01.19
2
nd
round
Vincent Millot
2
7
7
H2H
Dennis Novikov
0
5
6
3
07.01.19
2
nd
round
Gastao Elias
2
6
7
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
1
7
4
6
4
4
07.01.19
2
nd
round
Laurynas Grigelis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
1
6
3
4
07.01.19
2
nd
round
Norbert Gombos
2
6
5
7
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
4
7
6
3
07.01.19
2
nd
round
Filip Peliwo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
7
3
3
07.01.19
2
nd
round
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
3
0
07.01.19
2
nd
round
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
3
3
07.01.19
2
nd
round
Jeff Wolf
2
4
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
6
3
5
08.01.19
2
nd
round
Santiago Giraldo
2
6
6
H2H
Evan King
0
4
4
08.01.19
2
nd
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
3
7
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
1
6
6
6
2
08.01.19
2
nd
round
Scott Griekspoor
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
1
6
3
4
08.01.19
2
nd
round
Marcos Giron
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin King
0
2
4
08.01.19
2
nd
round
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
4
1
08.01.19
2
nd
round
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Menezes
0
2
6
5
08.01.19
2
nd
round
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
0
3
3
08.01.19
2
nd
round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
1
7
7
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
6
5
5
06.01.19
1
st
round
Vincent Millot
2
6
6
H2H
Kaichi Uchida
0
4
4
06.01.19
1
st
round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
John Mcnally
0
2
2
06.01.19
1
st
round
Evan King
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
4
1
06.01.19
1
st
round
Laurynas Grigelis
2
3
6
7
H2H
Liam Broady
1
6
0
5
06.01.19
1
st
round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
2
6
H2H
Martin Joyce
1
4
6
4
06.01.19
1
st
round
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
3
2
06.01.19
1
st
round
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Seelig
0
1
3
06.01.19
1
st
round
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
7
H2H
Ante Pavic
0
3
5
06.01.19
1
st
round
Enzo Couacaud
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Collarini
0
6
4
2
06.01.19
1
st
round
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
0
2
3
06.01.19
1
st
round
Lucas Miedler
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tom Jomby
1
4
6
3
06.01.19
1
st
round
Jeff Wolf
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Kozlov
0
2
6
4
07.01.19
1
st
round
Marcos Giron
2
6
3
6
H2H
Carlos Taberner
1
4
6
3
07.01.19
1
st
round
Joao Menezes
2
6
4
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
1
4
6
3
07.01.19
1
st
round
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Souza
0
4
1
07.01.19
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
7
6
H2H
Ulises Blanch
0
6
2
4
06.01.19
qual.
Joao Menezes
2
7
4
7
H2H
Alex Kobelt
1
5
6
5
06.01.19
qual.
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Mertens
0
3
3
Columbus Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.01.19
fin
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva
2
7
7
H2H
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons
0
5
6
3
10.01.19
1/2
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Andreas Siljestrom
1
7
4
2
4
10.01.19
1/2
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva
2
4
6
11
H2H
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic
1
6
2
9
09.01.19
1/4
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
7
H2H
Evan King/Hunter Reese
0
4
5
09.01.19
1/4
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic
2
6
7
H2H
Kevin King/Alex Lawson
0
3
6
3
09.01.19
1/4
Luis David Martinez/Andreas Siljestrom
2
6
7
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrea Vavassori
0
4
6
4
09.01.19
1/4
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Andrei Vasilevski
0
2
2
07.01.19
1
st
round
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Fernando Romboli
0
4
4
07.01.19
1
st
round
Kevin King/Alex Lawson
2
5
7
11
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Nathan Pasha
1
7
6
5
9
08.01.19
1
st
round
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
John Mcnally/Kyle Seelig
0
4
3
08.01.19
1
st
round
Evan King/Hunter Reese
2
2
6
10
H2H
Alex Kobelt/James Kent Trotter
1
6
4
7
08.01.19
1
st
round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic
2
6
7
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Jonathan Eysseric
0
4
6
5
08.01.19
1
st
round
Romain Arneodo/Andrei Vasilevski
2
7
6
10
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Maytin
1
6
5
7
3
5
08.01.19
1
st
round
Luis David Martinez/Andreas Siljestrom
2
2
7
10
H2H
Martin Joyce/Hunter Tubert
1
6
5
7
08.01.19
1
st
round
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Jomby/Fabien Reboul
0
2
4
<