Chile F2 (Talca) 2017 live score

Chile F2 (Talca) live, $25K

atp single Clay Chile Chile F2 (Talca) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.17
fin
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 2
01.12.17
1/2
Juan Carlos Saez 2 7 3 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 5 6 64
01.12.17
1/2
Fabrizio Ornago 2 1 6 7
Eduardo Agustin Torre 1 6 3 66
29.11.17
1/4
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 6
Bastian Malla 0 5 3
29.11.17
1/4
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 7 2 7
Victor Nunez 1 63 6 66
30.11.17
1/4
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 7
Luciano Doria 0 3 5
30.11.17
1/4
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 2 2
28.11.17
2nd round
Victor Nunez 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 2 3
28.11.17
2nd round
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 2 2
28.11.17
2nd round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 4 64
28.11.17
2nd round
Luciano Doria 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 2
28.11.17
2nd round
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Nicolas Acevedo 0 1 4
28.11.17
2nd round
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 6 6
Nicolas Xiviller 0 3 3
28.11.17
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Tomas Gerini 0 3 4
28.11.17
2nd round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 4 6 6
Michel Vernier 1 6 2 2
26.11.17
1st round
Victor Nunez 2 7 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 5 3
26.11.17
1st round
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 1 3
26.11.17
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 7 6
Hugo Largo 0 65 2
26.11.17
1st round
Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 6 6
Daniel Etcheverry 0 1 2
26.11.17
1st round
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 0 3 1
26.11.17
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 5 0
26.11.17
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 1 3
26.11.17
1st round
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
David Fleming 0 3 1
27.11.17
1st round
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 7
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez 0 2 65
27.11.17
1st round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 7
Matias Franco Descotte 0 3 60
27.11.17
1st round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 1 4
27.11.17
1st round
Luciano Doria 2 1 6 7
Franco Feitt 1 6 3 5
27.11.17
1st round
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 3 1
27.11.17
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 1 2
27.11.17
1st round
Tomas Gerini 2 7 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 5 3
27.11.17
1st round
Nicolas Xiviller 2 6 7
Martin Facundo Carrizo 0 1 66
26.11.17
qual.
Luciano Doria 2 6 6
Guillermo Aracena 0 0 0
26.11.17
qual.
David Fleming 2 7 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 5 4
26.11.17
qual.
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana 0 3 1
26.11.17
qual.
Tomas Gerini 2 6 6
Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra 0 2 3
26.11.17
qual.
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 3 0
26.11.17
qual.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez 2 2 6 6
Martin Facundo Carrizo 1 6 4 2
26.11.17
qual.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6 6
Lukas Stierling 1 2 76 1
26.11.17
qual.
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 6
Amador Salazar 0 3 2
26.11.17
q 1
Luciano Doria 2 6 6
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 0 4 4
26.11.17
q 1
David Fleming 2 6 6
Rodrigo Lujan 0 0 1
26.11.17
q 1
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 2 4
26.11.17
q 1
Cristopher Kohl 2 6 6
Nicolas Retamales 0 0 1
26.11.17
q 1
Tomas Gerini 2 7 2 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 64 6 0
26.11.17
q 1
Martin Facundo Carrizo 2 7 6
Jhoel Quinonez 0 5 3
26.11.17
q 1
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 1 2
26.11.17
q 1
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez 2 6 6
Carlos Cuevas 0 3 0
26.11.17
q 1
Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra 2 6 6
Matias Valdes 0 3 3
26.11.17
q 1
Guillermo Aracena 2 6 6
Benjamin Fuenzalida 0 1 2
26.11.17
q 1
Lukas Stierling 2 7 6
Javier Araya 0 5 2
26.11.17
q 1
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 7
Javier Naser 0 3 5
26.11.17
q 1
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Alexander Christopher Von Kruger 0 2 1
26.11.17
q 1
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 0 6
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman 1 2 6 2
26.11.17
q 1
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana 2 6 2 7
Pablo Llanos 1 4 6 61
26.11.17
q 1
Amador Salazar 2 6 6
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta 0 4 3
atp double Clay Chile Chile F2 (Talca) sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.17
fin
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas 2 7 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Juan Carlos Saez 0 65 5
26.11.17
1/2
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte/Alejandro Tabilo 0 60 1
26.11.17
1/2
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 7
Victor Nunez/Juan Pablo Varillas 0 3 5
26.11.17
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Acevedo/David Fleming 1 1 6 1
26.11.17
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Esteban Bruna/Franco Feitt 0 1 5
26.11.17
1/4
Victor Nunez/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 4 7 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Eduardo Agustin Torre 1 6 610 8
26.11.17
1/4
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 6
Bastian Malla/Michel Vernier 0 1 2
26.11.17
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Eduardo Agustin Torre 2 1 6 10
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 6 4 8
26.11.17
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Cristopher Kohl/Lukas Stierling 0 3 1
26.11.17
1st round
Esteban Bruna/Franco Feitt 2 6 7
Nicolas Bruna/Daniel Etcheverry 0 3 5
26.11.17
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte/Alejandro Tabilo 2 2 6 10
Juan Bautista Otegui/Fermin Tenti 1 6 3 4
26.11.17
1st round
Nicolas Acevedo/David Fleming 2 6 6
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta/Javier Naser 0 4 3
26.11.17
1st round
Victor Nunez/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6 10
Hugo Largo/Alexander Merino 1 1 75 2
26.11.17
1st round
Bastian Malla/Michel Vernier 2 7 6
Tomas Gerini/Nicolas Xiviller 0 66 0
26.11.17
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt/Agustin Suarez Gonzalez 0 2 4
<