Chengdu Challenger 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Los Cabos
ATP: Washington
ATP: Kitzbuhel
ATP: Chengdu Challenger
ATP: Lexington Challenger
ATP: Liberec Challenger
ATP: Segovia Challenger
ATP: Sopot Challenger
ATP: Austria F5 (Vogau)
ATP: Belgium F6 (Brussels)
ATP: Ecuador F2 (Portoviejo)
ATP: Finland F1 (Kaarina)
ATP: Germany F10 (Essen)
ATP: Indonesia F2 (Jakarta)
ATP: Ireland F1 (Dublin)
ATP: Italy F21 (Bolzano)
ATP: Latvia F1 (Riga)
ATP: Morocco F3 (Tanger)
ATP: Portugal F13 (Caldas
ATP: Russia F4 (Kazan)
ATP: Slovakia F2 (Piestany)
ATP: Spain F21 (Xativa)
ATP: USA F21 (Decatur)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Chengdu Challenger live, $125K
Chengdu Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
04.08.18
fin
Ze Zhang
1
2
5
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
retired
0
6
2
03.08.18
1/2
Ze Zhang
2
6
7
H2H
Akira Santillan
0
4
6
6
03.08.18
1/2
Henri Laaksonen
2
2
6
6
H2H
James Ward
1
6
4
1
02.08.18
1/4
James Ward
2
6
4
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
1
2
6
3
02.08.18
1/4
Ze Zhang
1
6
3
H2H
Tatsuma Ito
retired
0
4
0
02.08.18
1/4
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yibing Wu
1
7
3
2
3
02.08.18
1/4
Akira Santillan
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
5
2
31.07.18
2
nd
round
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
6
H2H
Miliaan Niesten
0
4
1
31.07.18
2
nd
round
Ze Zhang
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
1
6
4
2
31.07.18
2
nd
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
7
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
1
6
5
31.07.18
2
nd
round
Akira Santillan
2
3
6
7
H2H
Zihao Xia
1
6
2
5
01.08.18
2
nd
round
James Ward
2
4
7
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
1
6
5
3
01.08.18
2
nd
round
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
5
7
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
1
4
7
6
4
01.08.18
2
nd
round
Roman Safiullin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Zhizhen Zhang
1
6
4
1
01.08.18
2
nd
round
Yibing Wu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
1
7
4
4
4
29.07.18
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
7
6
H2H
Maverick Banes
0
5
1
30.07.18
1
st
round
James Ward
2
6
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
3
3
30.07.18
1
st
round
Tatsuma Ito
2
7
7
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
6
5
6
3
30.07.18
1
st
round
Ze Zhang
2
7
6
H2H
Di Wu
0
5
2
30.07.18
1
st
round
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
2
7
H2H
Rigele Te
1
3
6
6
2
30.07.18
1
st
round
Miliaan Niesten
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
2
4
30.07.18
1
st
round
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Renta Tokuda
0
2
2
30.07.18
1
st
round
Pedja Krstin
2
6
6
H2H
Zhe Li
0
3
4
30.07.18
1
st
round
Alexander Bublik
2
6
7
H2H
Makoto Ochi
0
2
5
30.07.18
1
st
round
Zhizhen Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
0
4
4
30.07.18
1
st
round
Akira Santillan
2
6
7
7
H2H
Harri Heliovaara
1
7
1
5
6
2
30.07.18
1
st
round
Duckhee Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
4
4
30.07.18
1
st
round
Roman Safiullin
2
6
7
H2H
Blake Ellis
0
3
6
3
30.07.18
1
st
round
Alexei Popyrin
2
4
7
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
1
6
6
5
4
30.07.18
1
st
round
Zihao Xia
2
7
6
H2H
Go Soeda
0
6
2
3
30.07.18
1
st
round
Yibing Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Gao
0
0
1
28.07.18
qual.
Miliaan Niesten
2
6
7
6
H2H
Tung-Lin Wu
1
7
4
5
1
28.07.18
qual.
Tak Khunn Wang
2
4
6
6
H2H
Harry Bourchier
1
6
3
4
28.07.18
qual.
Blake Ellis
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroyasu Ehara
0
3
3
28.07.18
qual.
Makoto Ochi
2
6
2
6
H2H
Manish Sureshkumar
1
4
6
3
27.07.18
q 2
Hiroyasu Ehara
2
7
4
7
H2H
Runhao Hua
1
5
6
6
5
27.07.18
q 2
Miliaan Niesten
2
6
6
H2H
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
0
3
0
27.07.18
q 2
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
0
1
3
27.07.18
q 2
Harry Bourchier
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
2
2
27.07.18
q 2
Tung-Lin Wu
1
w/o
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
27.07.18
q 2
Blake Ellis
2
7
6
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
0
5
2
27.07.18
q 2
Makoto Ochi
2
7
6
H2H
Sami Reinwein
0
5
2
27.07.18
q 2
Manish Sureshkumar
2
4
7
6
H2H
Yan Bai
1
6
5
0
27.07.18
q 1
Miliaan Niesten
2
6
6
H2H
Jumpei Yamasaki
0
2
2
27.07.18
q 1
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
0
3
4
27.07.18
q 1
Sami Reinwein
2
6
6
H2H
Chien-Hsun Lo
0
4
4
27.07.18
q 1
Harry Bourchier
2
6
2
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
1
2
6
2
27.07.18
q 1
Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Masayoshi Ono
0
1
4
27.07.18
q 1
Runhao Hua
2
5
6
6
H2H
Yuuya Kibi
1
7
4
2
27.07.18
q 1
Blake Ellis
2
4
6
7
H2H
Issei Okamura
1
6
1
5
27.07.18
q 1
Vasko Mladenov
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
4
4
27.07.18
q 1
Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
6
H2H
Wei Qiang Zheng
0
4
3
Chengdu Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
03.08.18
fin
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Yaraslav Shyla
0
4
4
02.08.18
1/2
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
0
0
4
02.08.18
1/2
Mikhail Elgin/Yaraslav Shyla
2
7
6
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
0
6
3
2
01.08.18
1/4
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
2
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin/Danilo Petrovic
0
4
4
01.08.18
1/4
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
7
7
H2H
Hsien-Yin Peng/Akira Santillan
0
5
6
2
01.08.18
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
7
6
H2H
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi
0
6
6
3
01.08.18
1/4
Mikhail Elgin/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe/Hiroki Moriya
0
4
4
30.07.18
1
st
round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Runhao Hua/Zhizhen Zhang
0
4
4
30.07.18
1
st
round
Mikhail Elgin/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
7
H2H
Zihao Xia/Wei Qiang Zheng
0
2
5
30.07.18
1
st
round
Arjun Kadhe/Hiroki Moriya
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
1
4
30.07.18
1
st
round
Hsien-Yin Peng/Akira Santillan
2
4
7
10
H2H
Nikola Milojevic/Tsung-Hua Yang
1
6
5
2
31.07.18
1
st
round
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Toshihide Matsui
0
4
4
31.07.18
1
st
round
Ti Chen/Chu-Huan Yi
2
7
6
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen
0
6
5
3
31.07.18
1
st
round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
5
10
H2H
Xin Gao/Rigele Te
1
4
7
8
31.07.18
1
st
round
Pedja Krstin/Danilo Petrovic
2
1
6
10
H2H
Zhe Li/Di Wu
1
6
1
8
<