Banja Luka Challenger 2019 live score

Banja Luka Challenger live, ˆ46K+H, website

atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.09.19
fin
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 2 3
13.09.19
1/2
Sumit Nagal 2 7 6
Filip Horansky 0 61 2
13.09.19
1/2
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 4 7
Pedja Krstin 1 4 6 5
12.09.19
1/4
Filip Horansky 2 6 5 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 2 7 1
12.09.19
1/4
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 4 4
12.09.19
1/4
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Federico Coria 0 2 5
12.09.19
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 7 6
Facundo Mena 1 78 5 1
11.09.19
3rd round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 4 3
11.09.19
3rd round
Filip Horansky 2 3 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 6 3 3
11.09.19
3rd round
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 61 0
11.09.19
3rd round
Dmitry Popko 2 7 3 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 65 6 2
11.09.19
3rd round
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 2 4
11.09.19
3rd round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Matija Pecotic 0 1 1
11.09.19
3rd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 5 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 0 7 1
11.09.19
3rd round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 4 3
09.09.19
2nd round
Andrea Collarini 1 5
Corentin Denolly retired 0 0
09.09.19
2nd round
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 1 2
09.09.19
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 3 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 1 6 1 1
09.09.19
2nd round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 3 7 7
Danilo Petrovic 1 6 5 64
09.09.19
2nd round
Matija Pecotic 2 6 5 7
Christopher O'Connell 1 3 7 63
10.09.19
2nd round
Carlos Berlocq 2 7 7
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 61 65
10.09.19
2nd round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 3 1
10.09.19
2nd round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 4 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 2 1
10.09.19
2nd round
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 2 4
10.09.19
2nd round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 3 63
10.09.19
2nd round
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Robin Haase 0 1 4
10.09.19
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 2 0
10.09.19
2nd round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 4 2
10.09.19
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 4 6
Fabien Reboul 1 5 6 3
10.09.19
2nd round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 2 2
08.09.19
1st round
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 7
Lucas Gerch 0 3 5
08.09.19
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 1 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 3 6 3
08.09.19
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 1
08.09.19
1st round
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Goran Radanovic 0 0 3
08.09.19
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 3 0
08.09.19
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Filip Krolo 0 0 0
08.09.19
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 2 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 4 6 4
08.09.19
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 1 4 1
Miljan Zekic retired 0 6 1
09.09.19
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 7
Matias Zukas 0 1 5
09.09.19
1st round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 2 3
09.09.19
1st round
Matej Sabanov 2 6 4 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 1 6 2
09.09.19
1st round
Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 62 3
09.09.19
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 7 6
Michael Geerts 0 65 1
09.09.19
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 1 7 6
Sadio Doumbia 1 6 5 4
09.09.19
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 3 6
Alexander Erler 1 4 6 3
09.09.19
1st round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 5 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 2 7 65
08.09.19
qual.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Vanja Dobrnjac 0 2 1
08.09.19
qual.
Fabien Reboul 2 7 7
Anton Chekhov 0 5 64
atp double Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.09.19
fin
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 7
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 0 3 64
12.09.19
1/2
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic/Vladan Tadic 0 4 1
12.09.19
1/2
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 63 3
11.09.19
1/4
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 7
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic 0 4 5
11.09.19
1/4
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 7
Andrea Arnaboldi/Filippo Baldi 0 3 5
11.09.19
1/4
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Tomislav Draganja/Luca Margaroli 0 2 4
11.09.19
1/4
Nemanja Malesevic/Vladan Tadic 1 w/o
Carlos Berlocq/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0
09.09.19
1st round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 7
Qun Gao/Antonio Sancic 0 62 5
09.09.19
1st round
Carlos Berlocq/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 1 6 10
Gian Marco Moroni/Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 3 7
10.09.19
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 7 7
Christopher O'Connell/Danilo Petrovic 0 64 5
10.09.19
1st round
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor/Jelle Sels 0 2 2
10.09.19
1st round
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch/Milan Radojkovic 0 2 2
10.09.19
1st round
Tomislav Draganja/Luca Margaroli 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko/Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 3
10.09.19
1st round
Andrea Arnaboldi/Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Federico Coria/Matias Zukas 0 3 4
10.09.19
1st round
Nemanja Malesevic/Vladan Tadic 2 7 6
Ruben Gonzales/Andreas Siljestrom 0 5 3
<