Bangkok Challenger 2019 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: New York
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tucson
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Barnstaple
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Bangkok Challenger live, $54K+H
Bangkok Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.02.19
fin
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
6
H2H
Dudi Sela
0
2
4
15.02.19
1/2
Dudi Sela
1
4
H2H
Tatsuma Ito
retired
0
2
15.02.19
1/2
Henri Laaksonen
2
7
5
6
H2H
James Duckworth
1
6
5
7
4
14.02.19
1/4
Dudi Sela
2
1
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
1
6
4
2
14.02.19
1/4
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
4
6
H2H
Soon-Woo Kwon
1
3
6
1
14.02.19
1/4
James Duckworth
2
7
7
H2H
Jc Aragone
0
6
3
5
14.02.19
1/4
Henri Laaksonen
2
7
4
6
H2H
Go Soeda
1
6
4
6
3
13.02.19
3
rd
round
Go Soeda
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Troicki
0
0
4
13.02.19
3
rd
round
Dudi Sela
2
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell
0
2
2
13.02.19
3
rd
round
Tobias Kamke
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
1
6
0
4
13.02.19
3
rd
round
Tatsuma Ito
2
1
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
6
3
4
13.02.19
3
rd
round
James Duckworth
2
4
6
6
H2H
Janko Tipsarevic
1
6
3
2
13.02.19
3
rd
round
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
6
H2H
Thiemo de Bakker
0
4
3
13.02.19
3
rd
round
Jc Aragone
1
7
7
6
5
2
H2H
Gianluca Mager
retired
0
6
7
0
13.02.19
3
rd
round
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
1
1
11.02.19
2
nd
round
Go Soeda
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Wattanakul
0
3
3
11.02.19
2
nd
round
Dudi Sela
2
6
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
1
7
5
0
2
11.02.19
2
nd
round
Viktor Troicki
2
6
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
1
2
11.02.19
2
nd
round
Thiemo de Bakker
2
6
4
6
H2H
Zhe Li
1
4
6
4
11.02.19
2
nd
round
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
6
H2H
Stephane Robert
0
3
1
11.02.19
2
nd
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
3
7
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
2
6
6
7
11.02.19
2
nd
round
Gianluca Mager
2
7
6
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
0
5
3
11.02.19
2
nd
round
Jc Aragone
2
6
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
3
1
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Janko Tipsarevic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Marc Polmans
1
2
6
3
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Tobias Kamke
2
7
6
H2H
Denis Yevseyev
0
5
1
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Yuichi Sugita
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
0
4
4
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
0
4
2
12.02.19
2
nd
round
James Duckworth
2
7
6
H2H
Ze Zhang
0
5
3
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Max Purcell
2
1
6
6
H2H
Corentin Moutet
1
6
3
3
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
6
7
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
1
5
12.02.19
2
nd
round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
4
5
10.02.19
1
st
round
Stephane Robert
2
5
6
6
H2H
Palaphoom Kovapitukted
1
7
3
4
10.02.19
1
st
round
Zhe Li
2
6
7
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni
0
4
6
7
10.02.19
1
st
round
James Duckworth
2
6
7
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
3
5
10.02.19
1
st
round
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Di Wu
1
7
3
2
2
10.02.19
1
st
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
4
4
10.02.19
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
0
2
2
10.02.19
1
st
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
7
H2H
Enzo Couacaud
0
6
5
5
10.02.19
1
st
round
David Perez Sanz
2
6
6
H2H
Natthasith Kunsuwan
0
2
4
10.02.19
1
st
round
Jc Aragone
2
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
4
2
10.02.19
1
st
round
Pol Wattanakul
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bradley Mousley
1
2
6
2
10.02.19
1
st
round
Duckhee Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
0
3
3
10.02.19
1
st
round
Max Purcell
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kevin King
1
4
7
3
3
11.02.19
1
st
round
Janko Tipsarevic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
1
2
6
4
11.02.19
1
st
round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
4
1
11.02.19
1
st
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
3
1
11.02.19
1
st
round
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
1
1
10.02.19
qual.
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Tanakorn Srirat
0
1
2
10.02.19
qual.
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
2
3
Bangkok Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.02.19
fin
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
0
4
4
15.02.19
1/2
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
7
6
H2H
Max Purcell/Matt Reid
0
5
3
15.02.19
1/2
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
7
7
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Arjun Kadhe
0
5
6
3
13.02.19
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
7
H2H
Francis Casey Alcantara/Bernardo Saraiva
0
3
6
7
13.02.19
1/4
N.Sriram Balaji/Arjun Kadhe
2
4
7
10
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Toshihide Matsui
1
6
5
3
14.02.19
1/4
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira/Marc Polmans
0
6
3
3
14.02.19
1/4
Max Purcell/Matt Reid
2
6
6
H2H
Nuttanon Kadchapanan/Palaphoom Kovapitukted
0
3
3
11.02.19
1
st
round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Chotiwat Naen-Udorn/Patthravut Saimongkol
0
0
0
11.02.19
1
st
round
Nuttanon Kadchapanan/Palaphoom Kovapitukted
2
6
6
H2H
Jirat Navasirisomboon/Chanchin Sookton-Eng
0
2
2
12.02.19
1
st
round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Dudi Sela
0
6
11
3
12.02.19
1
st
round
Francis Casey Alcantara/Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
6
10
H2H
David Perez Sanz/Oriol Roca Batalla
1
7
7
1
8
12.02.19
1
st
round
N.Sriram Balaji/Arjun Kadhe
2
6
6
H2H
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana
0
1
3
12.02.19
1
st
round
Harri Heliovaara/Toshihide Matsui
1
1
H2H
Ariel Behar/Enrique Lopez-Perez
retired
0
1
13.02.19
1
st
round
Max Purcell/Matt Reid
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/Rameez Junaid
0
2
2
13.02.19
1
st
round
Goncalo Oliveira/Marc Polmans
2
7
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya/Tsung-Hua Yang
0
6
4
4
<