Austria F4 (St. 2018 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Padova Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: Austria F4 (St.
ATP: Belgium F5 (Duinbergen)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Ecuador F1 (Manta)
ATP: France F15 (Troyes)
ATP: Georgia F3 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F9 (Wetzlar)
ATP: Indonesia F1 (Jakarta)
ATP: Italy F20 (Pontedera)
ATP: Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
ATP: Morocco F2 (Meknes)
ATP: Portugal F12 (Porto)
ATP: Slovakia F1 (Trnava)
ATP: Spain F20 (Denia)
ATP: USA F20 (Champaign)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Austria F4 (St. Poelten) live, $15K
Austria F4 (St.
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.18
fin
Peter Heller
2
7
6
H2H
Thomas Statzberger
0
5
2
26.07.18
1/2
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Haim
0
1
0
27.07.18
1/2
Peter Heller
2
6
7
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
0
4
6
4
25.07.18
1/4
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
3
3
25.07.18
1/4
Matthias Haim
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
4
2
25.07.18
1/4
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
3
2
26.07.18
1/4
Peter Heller
1
6
3
H2H
Filip Duda
retired
0
1
0
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Peter Heller
2
7
7
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
6
6
6
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Thomas Statzberger
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
1
6
2
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Matthias Haim
2
6
7
H2H
Frederik Press
0
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Bogdan Borza
2
7
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
5
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
1
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
4
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Filip Duda
2
6
6
7
H2H
Takuto Niki
1
7
0
3
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
0
2
22.07.18
1
st
round
Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Stepanek
0
1
1
22.07.18
1
st
round
Jonas Trinker
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
3
6
0
22.07.18
1
st
round
Frederik Press
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
0
2
3
22.07.18
1
st
round
Matthias Haim
2
5
6
7
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
1
7
4
6
4
22.07.18
1
st
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
7
H2H
Philip Aplienz
0
2
5
22.07.18
1
st
round
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Bojanovic
0
2
1
22.07.18
1
st
round
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
4
4
22.07.18
1
st
round
Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
6
7
6
H2H
Bernie Schranz
1
7
5
5
3
23.07.18
1
st
round
Takuto Niki
2
3
6
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
1
6
2
2
23.07.18
1
st
round
Peter Heller
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
3
2
23.07.18
1
st
round
Bogdan Borza
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
1
2
6
4
23.07.18
1
st
round
Calin Manda
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Reznicek
0
6
6
1
23.07.18
1
st
round
Filip Duda
2
7
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
0
5
0
23.07.18
1
st
round
Yuta Shimizu
2
7
7
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
5
6
3
23.07.18
1
st
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
4
1
23.07.18
1
st
round
Edward Hubner
2
3
6
7
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
1
6
2
6
2
21.07.18
qual.
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
2
0
21.07.18
qual.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
4
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
1
6
5
3
21.07.18
qual.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
2
4
21.07.18
qual.
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
4
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
1
3
6
1
21.07.18
qual.
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Kramer
0
1
3
21.07.18
qual.
Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
7
4
7
H2H
Moritz Trocker
1
5
6
6
3
21.07.18
qual.
Vladimir Reznicek
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Ross
0
4
0
21.07.18
qual.
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Lewie Lane
0
2
1
20.07.18
q 2
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Neuhauser
0
3
3
20.07.18
q 2
Jesse Ross
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
1
6
4
3
20.07.18
q 2
Horst Rieder
2
6
3
6
H2H
Carlos Kelaidis
1
3
6
3
20.07.18
q 2
Nicolas Parizzia
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Tomas
0
4
1
20.07.18
q 2
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Torocsik
0
3
4
20.07.18
q 2
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
1
1
20.07.18
q 2
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Stenberg
1
1
7
4
3
20.07.18
q 2
Moritz Trocker
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Popovic
0
1
3
20.07.18
q 2
Antonin Stepanek
2
7
6
H2H
Stefan Skadarka
0
6
5
0
20.07.18
q 2
Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
3
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Huber
1
6
3
6
3
20.07.18
q 2
Bjorn Nareyka
2
6
7
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
0
6
3
20.07.18
q 2
Vladimir Reznicek
2
6
6
H2H
Akram El Sallaly
0
3
3
20.07.18
q 2
Edward Hubner
2
7
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
5
4
20.07.18
q 2
Lewie Lane
2
6
6
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
0
1
4
21.07.18
q 2
Philip Bachmaier
2
4
6
6
H2H
Christof Zeiler
1
6
0
3
21.07.18
q 2
Andreas Kramer
2
6
6
H2H
Ren Nakamura
0
3
4
20.07.18
q 1
Carlos Kelaidis
2
6
7
H2H
Qian Sun
0
0
6
6
20.07.18
q 1
Markus Neuhauser
1
4
7
2
H2H
Viboosh Chandrasekar
retired
0
6
5
0
20.07.18
q 1
Stefan Skadarka
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Schager
0
2
4
20.07.18
q 1
Nicolas Parizzia
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Daxboeck
0
1
1
20.07.18
q 1
Nir Vodavoz
1
4
H2H
Kris Krawcewicz
retired
0
2
20.07.18
q 1
Stefano Battaglino
1
5
H2H
Lukas Vejvara
retired
0
2
20.07.18
q 1
Pietro Pirolt
2
7
3
6
H2H
Dominik Podsednik
1
6
1
6
2
20.07.18
q 1
Andreas Kramer
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Brezovsky
0
1
2
20.07.18
q 1
Bjorn Nareyka
2
6
3
6
H2H
Michal Lusovsky
1
3
6
3
20.07.18
q 1
Vladimir Reznicek
2
7
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
0
5
3
20.07.18
q 1
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Steinhauser
0
2
4
20.07.18
q 1
Adam Torocsik
2
6
2
6
H2H
David Martirosian
1
4
6
4
20.07.18
q 1
Lewie Lane
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Subasic
0
2
1
20.07.18
q 1
Gabriel Huber
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Corino
0
2
5
20.07.18
q 1
Andrej Popovic
2
7
6
H2H
Johan Claesson
0
6
6
2
20.07.18
q 1
Christof Zeiler
2
6
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Podvinski
1
7
5
5
3
Austria F4 (St.
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.18
fin
Matthias Haim/Calin Manda
2
6
3
10
H2H
Peter Heller/Thomas Statzberger
1
4
6
8
22.07.18
1/2
Peter Heller/Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu
0
4
2
22.07.18
1/2
Matthias Haim/Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza/Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
3
4
22.07.18
1/4
Peter Heller/Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp/Bjorn Nareyka
0
1
3
22.07.18
1/4
Bogdan Borza/Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier/Markus Neuhauser
0
2
3
22.07.18
1/4
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Huber/Neil Oberleitner
0
3
3
22.07.18
1/4
Matthias Haim/Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Aplienz/Andreas Kramer
0
2
3
22.07.18
1
st
round
Peter Heller/Thomas Statzberger
2
6
6
H2H
Akram El Sallaly/Peter Goldsteiner
0
3
2
22.07.18
1
st
round
Bogdan Borza/Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
6
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic/Mario Salinger
0
0
1
22.07.18
1
st
round
Philip Bachmaier/Markus Neuhauser
2
7
2
10
H2H
Darko Bojanovic/Alexander Erler
1
5
6
4
22.07.18
1
st
round
Gabriel Huber/Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Claesson/Jonathan Stenberg
0
2
4
22.07.18
1
st
round
Takuto Niki/Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker/Mick Veldheer
0
4
3
22.07.18
1
st
round
Sandro Kopp/Bjorn Nareyka
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic/Nenad Vladusic
0
4
2
22.07.18
1
st
round
Philip Aplienz/Andreas Kramer
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Subasic/Matthew Walton
0
2
1
22.07.18
1
st
round
Matthias Haim/Calin Manda
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Duda/Michael Vrbensky
0
6
6
4
<