Austria F1 (Telfs) 2017 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Marburg Challenger
ATP: Recanati Challenger
ATP: Austria F1 (Telfs)
ATP: Belgium F3 (De
ATP: Canada F4 (Saskatoon)
ATP: China F11 (Shenzhen)
ATP: Czech Republic F4
ATP: Egypt F19 (Sharm
ATP: France F14 (Bourg
ATP: Georgia F1 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F6 (Saarlouis)
ATP: Hong Kong F3
ATP: Italy F20 (Albinea)
ATP: Netherlands F3 (Middelburg)
ATP: Poland F4 (Mragowo)
ATP: Portugal F10 (Torres
ATP: Russia F3 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F20 (Getxo)
ATP: Sri Lanka F3
ATP: USA F23 (Wichita)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Austria F1 (Telfs) live, $25K
Austria F1 (Telfs)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.07.17
fin
Lenny Hampel
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pascal Brunner
1
6
4
3
06.07.17
1/2
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Mate Delic
0
4
3
06.07.17
1/2
Lenny Hampel
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Pellegrino
0
3
3
05.07.17
1/4
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
0
2
4
05.07.17
1/4
Mate Delic
2
7
3
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
1
6
1
6
3
05.07.17
1/4
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
4
4
05.07.17
1/4
Lenny Hampel
1
6
3
H2H
Calin Manda
retired
0
1
0
04.07.17
2
nd
round
Pascal Brunner
2
6
7
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
0
3
6
6
04.07.17
2
nd
round
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
7
6
H2H
Nicholas Horton
0
6
4
3
04.07.17
2
nd
round
Mate Delic
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Martin
0
0
1
04.07.17
2
nd
round
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Schroll
0
3
4
04.07.17
2
nd
round
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
3
0
04.07.17
2
nd
round
Lenny Hampel
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
1
6
4
3
04.07.17
2
nd
round
Calin Manda
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
1
3
6
3
04.07.17
2
nd
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
3
1
02.07.17
1
st
round
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Bernd Kossler
0
4
3
02.07.17
1
st
round
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Ruppli
0
3
3
02.07.17
1
st
round
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Ollert
0
2
1
02.07.17
1
st
round
Alexander Erler
1
6
2
H2H
Dominic Weidinger
retired
0
1
0
03.07.17
1
st
round
Pascal Brunner
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
3
2
03.07.17
1
st
round
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
2
3
03.07.17
1
st
round
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Gavin Van Peperzeel
0
2
3
03.07.17
1
st
round
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Bernard
0
2
2
03.07.17
1
st
round
Mate Delic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
1
6
1
1
03.07.17
1
st
round
Adrian Bodmer
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Peham
0
3
2
03.07.17
1
st
round
Nicholas Horton
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Saveljic
0
1
4
03.07.17
1
st
round
Lenny Hampel
2
7
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
1
5
7
6
2
03.07.17
1
st
round
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Haim
0
3
3
03.07.17
1
st
round
Philipp Schroll
2
6
1
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
1
4
6
4
03.07.17
1
st
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
4
4
03.07.17
1
st
round
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
0
3
4
02.07.17
qual.
Jonas Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Hutterer
0
4
2
02.07.17
qual.
Robin Peham
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
4
1
02.07.17
qual.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Matic Zaplotnik
0
4
3
02.07.17
qual.
Alexander Weis
1
5
H2H
Jonathan Stenberg
retired
0
5
02.07.17
qual.
Georg Winkler
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mark Burgos
1
6
4
3
02.07.17
qual.
Johannes Bangratz
2
6
5
7
H2H
Igor Saveljic
1
1
7
6
2
02.07.17
qual.
Manuel Bernard
2
6
3
6
H2H
Markus Neuhauser
1
2
6
2
02.07.17
qual.
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Bernie Schranz
0
3
0
02.07.17
q 2
Mark Burgos
2
6
1
7
H2H
Dominik Hruncak
1
4
6
5
02.07.17
q 2
Jonas Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Fabian Kerkletz
0
3
1
02.07.17
q 2
Igor Saveljic
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Essl
0
2
0
02.07.17
q 2
Jonathan Stenberg
2
7
6
7
H2H
Fabian Gruber
1
5
7
5
6
4
02.07.17
q 2
Robin Peham
2
4
6
7
H2H
Besir Durguti
1
6
2
6
3
02.07.17
q 2
Markus Neuhauser
2
6
7
H2H
Maximilien Sanson
0
4
6
3
02.07.17
q 2
Calin Manda
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Brzezinski
0
2
5
02.07.17
q 2
Horst Rieder
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Di Maro
0
2
4
02.07.17
q 2
Alexander Weis
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Aplienz
0
1
2
02.07.17
q 2
Georg Winkler
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksa Daskalovic
0
2
6
3
02.07.17
q 2
Bernie Schranz
2
7
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
6
3
4
02.07.17
q 2
Johannes Bangratz
2
7
6
H2H
Tommaso Metti
0
6
3
1
02.07.17
q 2
Christopher Hutterer
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Clavel
0
4
3
02.07.17
q 2
Manuel Bernard
2
6
6
H2H
Franz Lukas
0
2
1
02.07.17
q 2
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
7
H2H
Jessy Kalambay
0
4
5
02.07.17
q 2
Matic Zaplotnik
2
5
7
6
H2H
Sandro Kopp
1
7
5
1
02.07.17
q 1
Tommaso Metti
2
6
6
H2H
Laurin Aerne
0
1
1
02.07.17
q 1
Lorenzo Di Maro
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Di Maro
0
3
2
02.07.17
q 1
Besir Durguti
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Pfleiderer
0
3
3
02.07.17
q 1
Fabian Gruber
2
7
6
H2H
Jernej Zaplotnik
0
5
1
02.07.17
q 1
Jonathan Stenberg
2
1
6
7
H2H
Christopher Traut
1
6
1
6
5
02.07.17
q 1
Robin Peham
2
6
6
7
H2H
Lukas Matic
1
1
7
6
5
02.07.17
q 1
Markus Neuhauser
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
4
2
02.07.17
q 1
Aleksa Daskalovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Khunarikov
0
1
1
02.07.17
q 1
Georg Winkler
2
6
7
H2H
Yanik Kaelin
0
0
6
2
02.07.17
q 1
Philip Aplienz
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Callo
0
2
1
02.07.17
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis
1
4
H2H
Johan Claesson
retired
0
1
02.07.17
q 1
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Forster
0
0
0
02.07.17
q 1
Matthias Essl
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Haddad
0
4
4
02.07.17
q 1
Bernie Schranz
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Weisser
0
2
1
02.07.17
q 1
Dominik Hruncak
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Buehler
0
4
1
02.07.17
q 1
Tom Clavel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Moritz Trocker
1
3
6
3
02.07.17
q 1
Johannes Bangratz
2
6
6
H2H
Erwin Troebinger
0
2
0
02.07.17
q 1
Christopher Hutterer
2
7
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
6
2
1
02.07.17
q 1
Franz Lukas
2
7
2
6
H2H
Urs-Florian Widow
1
5
6
0
02.07.17
q 1
Fabian Kerkletz
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Moises
0
2
0
02.07.17
q 1
Manuel Bernard
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Marta
0
0
0
02.07.17
q 1
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
7
H2H
Vital Flurin Leuch
0
3
5
02.07.17
q 1
Matic Zaplotnik
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
2
0
02.07.17
q 1
Sebastian Brzezinski
2
6
6
H2H
Frank Schnell
0
2
2
Austria F1 (Telfs)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.07.17
fin
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Lukas Ollert
2
7
7
H2H
Pascal Brunner/Gavin Van Peperzeel
0
5
5
02.07.17
1/2
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Lukas Ollert
2
7
4
10
H2H
Lenny Hampel/Maximilian Neuchrist
1
6
5
6
3
02.07.17
1/2
Pascal Brunner/Gavin Van Peperzeel
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
0
4
6
1
02.07.17
1/4
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
1
10
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Philipp Schroll
1
1
6
8
02.07.17
1/4
Lenny Hampel/Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner/Robin Peham
0
3
0
02.07.17
1/4
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Lukas Ollert
2
6
7
H2H
Nicholas Horton/Igor Saveljic
0
3
5
02.07.17
1/4
Pascal Brunner/Gavin Van Peperzeel
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker/Mick Veldheer
0
4
2
02.07.17
1
st
round
Jonas Trinker/Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis/Jonathan Stenberg
0
1
2
02.07.17
1
st
round
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler/Matthias Haim
0
2
4
02.07.17
1
st
round
Lenny Hampel/Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Bernard/Horst Rieder
0
0
0
02.07.17
1
st
round
Neil Oberleitner/Robin Peham
2
6
7
H2H
Andrew Weisser/Urs-Florian Widow
0
1
6
4
02.07.17
1
st
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Lukas Ollert
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti/Tsung-Hua Yang
0
3
3
02.07.17
1
st
round
Nicholas Horton/Igor Saveljic
2
6
7
H2H
Jessy Kalambay/Calin Manda
0
4
5
02.07.17
1
st
round
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Philipp Schroll
1
w/o
H2H
Toby Martin/Dominic Weidinger
0
02.07.17
1
st
round
Pascal Brunner/Gavin Van Peperzeel
2
7
3
10
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn/Bernd Kossler
1
5
6
7
<