Argentina F7 (Corrientes) 2018 live score

Argentina F7 (Corrientes) live, $15K

atp single Clay Argentina Argentina F7 (Corrientes) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.18
fin
Hernan Casanova 2 6 7
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 5
01.11.18
1/2
Hernan Casanova 2 6 2 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 3 6 3
01.11.18
1/2
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 1 6 1 3
01.11.18
1/4
Maximiliano Estevez 2 7 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 61 3
01.11.18
1/4
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 2 3
01.11.18
1/4
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 7 2
Francisco Cerundolo retired 0 5 0
01.11.18
1/4
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 3 7
Guido Ivan Justo 1 3 6 5
30.10.18
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Jeremias Rocco 0 3 2
30.10.18
2nd round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 4 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 6 3 1
30.10.18
2nd round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 1 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 3 6 3
31.10.18
2nd round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 5 7 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 7 5 3
31.10.18
2nd round
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 4 4
31.10.18
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 3 2
31.10.18
2nd round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 3 6
Ignacio Monzon 1 2 6 4
31.10.18
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 1 3
28.10.18
1st round
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 2 0
28.10.18
1st round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Mateo Labuckas 0 0 1
28.10.18
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 0 6
Michel Vernier 1 4 6 4
28.10.18
1st round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 2
28.10.18
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 0 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 6 4 0
29.10.18
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 1 3
29.10.18
1st round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Joaquin Ledesma 0 0 0
29.10.18
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 0 3 3
29.10.18
1st round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 4 4
29.10.18
1st round
Leonardo Aboian 2 5 6 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 1 7 4 2
29.10.18
1st round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 2 3
29.10.18
1st round
Jeremias Rocco 2 6 6
Luciano Carraro 0 2 3
29.10.18
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Tomas Gerini 0 1 1
29.10.18
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 3 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 1 6 2 1
29.10.18
1st round
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 3 4
30.10.18
1st round
Ignacio Monzon 1 6 2
Juan Pablo Paz retired 0 2 0
28.10.18
qual.
Tomas Gerini 2 6 7
Boruch Skierkier 0 3 64
28.10.18
qual.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 1 6 6
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 1 6 4 1
28.10.18
qual.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 7
Nicolas Bianchi 0 3 5
28.10.18
qual.
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 3 6
Julian Cundom 1 2 6 3
28.10.18
qual.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 3 3
28.10.18
qual.
Jeremias Rocco 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 1 4
28.10.18
qual.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 2 3
28.10.18
qual.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 1 4
27.10.18
q 2
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 5 6
Felix Arroyo Viglino 1 4 7 1
27.10.18
q 2
Esteban Bruna 2 3 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 6 3 4
27.10.18
q 2
Tomas Gerini 2 6 6
Fernando Sierra 0 1 3
27.10.18
q 2
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 4 3
27.10.18
q 2
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6 6
Juan Pablo Cenoz 1 2 76 2
27.10.18
q 2
Leonardo Aboian 2 7 6
Mateo Berne 0 65 3
27.10.18
q 2
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Leandro Ezequiel Ventura 0 2 1
27.10.18
q 2
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 1 0
27.10.18
q 2
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 7
Joaquin Benoit 0 4 5
27.10.18
q 2
Jeremias Rocco 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 1 2
27.10.18
q 2
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Alejandro Orihuela 0 0 4
27.10.18
q 2
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 6
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 0 0 3
27.10.18
q 2
Mariano Navone 2 6 7
Julian Gimenez 0 1 5
27.10.18
q 2
Julian Cundom 2 6 7 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 74 68 3
27.10.18
q 2
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 7
Alan Postay 0 1 63
27.10.18
q 2
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 6
Martin Ignacio Linares 0 1 4
26.10.18
q 1
Alejandro Orihuela 2 6 5 6
Nicolas Agustin Lema 1 3 7 2
26.10.18
q 1
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Francisco Alarcon 0 0 1
26.10.18
q 1
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Valentin Velazquez 0 3 2
26.10.18
q 1
Mateo Berne 2 6 7
Francisco Erramuspe 0 4 62
26.10.18
q 1
Fernando Sierra 2 6 6
Gonzalo Juarez 0 3 1
26.10.18
q 1
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Cristian Luciano Pastore 0 2 2
26.10.18
q 1
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 6
Matheo Carabelli 0 1 4
26.10.18
q 1
Jeremias Rocco 2 6 6
Hugo Jorge Suarez 0 1 1
26.10.18
q 1
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 1 7
Lucas Luini 1 4 6 63
26.10.18
q 1
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Ian Fligler 0 3 3
26.10.18
q 1
Juan Pablo Cenoz 2 6 6
Iago Ciucio 0 2 0
26.10.18
q 1
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 0 3
26.10.18
q 1
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 2 6 6
Sebastian Rafael Sotelo 0 1 1
26.10.18
q 1
Julian Cundom 2 6 6
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva 0 3 3
26.10.18
q 1
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Ezequiel Linarez 0 2 1
26.10.18
q 1
Felix Arroyo Viglino 2 0 6 6
Jesus Matias Quiroga 1 6 1 4
26.10.18
q 1
Joaquin Benoit 2 6 6
Maximo Secatore 0 2 1
26.10.18
q 1
Martin Ignacio Linares 2 6 7
Alejo Gonzalez 0 1 5
26.10.18
q 1
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 7 6
German Savu 0 5 2
26.10.18
q 1
Leandro Ezequiel Ventura 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 1
atp double Clay Argentina Argentina F7 (Corrientes) sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
fin
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 4 6 10
Mariano Kestelboim/Agustin Velotti 1 6 4 7
28.10.18
1/2
Mariano Kestelboim/Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian/Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 3
28.10.18
1/2
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 0 68 2
28.10.18
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim/Agustin Velotti 2 6 7
Tomas Farjat/Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 4 64
28.10.18
1/4
Leonardo Aboian/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Mateo Berne/Hernan Casanova 0 3 66
28.10.18
1/4
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 1 6 10
Luciano Doria/Alejo Vilaro 1 6 2 7
28.10.18
1/4
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 7 2 10
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui 1 65 6 7
28.10.18
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim/Agustin Velotti 2 6 3 10
Maximiliano Estevez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 4 6 7
28.10.18
1st round
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 4 1
28.10.18
1st round
Leonardo Aboian/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Esteban Bruna 0 3 5
28.10.18
1st round
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Santiago Besada/Francisco Comesana 0 1 4
28.10.18
1st round
Luciano Doria/Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Tomas Gerini/Guido Ivan Justo 0 1 4
28.10.18
1st round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi/Alan Postay 0 4 0
28.10.18
1st round
Mateo Berne/Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino/Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 1
28.10.18
1st round
Tomas Farjat/Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 7
Ezequiel Monferrer/Valentin Velazquez 0 2 5
<