Argentina F12 2015 live score
TennisLive.us
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Banja Luka Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: Kenitra Challenger
ATP: Nanchang Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: Argentina F12
ATP: Bolivia F2
ATP: Canada F10
ATP: Croatia F16
ATP: Egypt F31
ATP: France F18
ATP: India F14
ATP: Iran F9
ATP: Italy F27
ATP: Serbia F12
ATP: Spain F29
ATP: Tunisia F23
ATP: Turkey F37
ATP: USA F26
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Prediction
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Argentina F12 live, $10K
Argentina F12
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.09.15
fin
Matias Zukas
2
3
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
1
6
1
3
13.09.15
1/2
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Exequiel Pini
1
6
3
4
13.09.15
1/2
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
2
4
13.09.15
1/4
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
1
2
13.09.15
1/4
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
1
4
13.09.15
1/4
Sebastian Exequiel Pini
2
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
6
3
5
13.09.15
1/4
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
4
2
13.09.15
2
nd
round
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
1
7
3
3
13.09.15
2
nd
round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
4
7
7
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
6
9
5
13.09.15
2
nd
round
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
3
1
13.09.15
2
nd
round
Sebastian Exequiel Pini
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Nicolas Bertucci
0
4
2
13.09.15
2
nd
round
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
1
7
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
1
6
6
0
4
13.09.15
2
nd
round
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
1
6
4
2
13.09.15
2
nd
round
Matias Zukas
2
4
6
6
H2H
Santiago Maresca
1
6
1
2
13.09.15
2
nd
round
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
5
6
4
13.09.15
1
st
round
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Rengel Sierra
0
1
4
13.09.15
1
st
round
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lavaselli
0
1
1
13.09.15
1
st
round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
2
0
13.09.15
1
st
round
Santiago Maresca
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Acosta (ARG)
0
0
4
13.09.15
1
st
round
Federico Coria
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
3
3
13.09.15
1
st
round
Dante Gennaro
2
6
4
6
H2H
Rodrigo Arus
1
2
6
4
13.09.15
1
st
round
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Galdon
0
3
1
13.09.15
1
st
round
Sebastian Exequiel Pini
2
6
6
H2H
Jeff Guerrero
0
4
0
13.09.15
1
st
round
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Reche
0
1
0
13.09.15
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Agustin Ribera
0
0
0
13.09.15
1
st
round
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Franco Vecchia
0
2
2
13.09.15
1
st
round
Federico Nicolas Bertucci
2
3
6
7
H2H
Martin Cuevas
1
6
4
6
5
13.09.15
1
st
round
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal
0
2
2
13.09.15
1
st
round
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Iliev
0
4
6
4
13.09.15
1
st
round
Federico Moreno
2
7
6
H2H
Joaquin Moriones
0
6
5
0
13.09.15
1
st
round
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
5
6
H2H
Luciano Betella
1
4
7
4
13.09.15
qual.
Santiago Maresca
2
5
7
6
H2H
Lucas Aranguren
1
7
5
1
13.09.15
qual.
Rodrigo Arus
2
7
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
5
3
13.09.15
qual.
Juan Ignacio Iliev
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
0
3
13.09.15
qual.
Federico Nicolas Bertucci
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Avila
0
6
3
0
13.09.15
qual.
Gonzalo Lavaselli
2
6
6
H2H
Sasha Supruniuk
0
4
2
13.09.15
qual.
Jeff Guerrero
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
5
3
13.09.15
qual.
Tomas Rengel Sierra
2
7
6
6
H2H
Facundo Jofre
1
5
7
1
2
13.09.15
qual.
Felipe Acosta (ARG)
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Sierra
0
1
4
13.09.15
q 2
Santiago Maresca
2
6
2
6
H2H
Matias Callarami
1
2
6
2
13.09.15
q 2
Sasha Supruniuk
2
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Sebastian Turco
0
3
5
13.09.15
q 2
Juan Ignacio Iliev
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
4
6
5
13.09.15
q 2
Federico Nicolas Bertucci
2
7
3
6
H2H
Kevin Deich
1
6
1
6
0
13.09.15
q 2
Facundo Jofre
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Esteban Grimolizzi
0
2
5
13.09.15
q 2
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
3
7
H2H
Lucas Farfan
1
4
6
5
13.09.15
q 2
Gonzalo Lavaselli
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Ezequiel Natalicchio
0
2
1
13.09.15
q 2
Jeff Guerrero
2
7
3
6
H2H
Juan Cruz Moncada
1
5
6
3
13.09.15
q 2
Leonardo Aboian
2
7
6
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
5
2
13.09.15
q 2
Tomas Rengel Sierra
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo
0
1
4
13.09.15
q 2
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
7
H2H
Ian Fligler
0
2
6
5
13.09.15
q 2
Fernando Sierra
2
6
6
H2H
Yoel Milsztejn
0
3
0
13.09.15
q 2
Lucas Aranguren
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bacella
0
3
0
13.09.15
q 2
Bruno Avila
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicolas De Marco
1
1
6
3
13.09.15
q 2
Felipe Acosta (ARG)
2
3
7
6
H2H
Luciano Agustin Fisicaro
1
6
5
3
13.09.15
q 1
Rodrigo Arus
2
6
6
H2H
Micael Florez
0
0
2
13.09.15
q 1
Sasha Supruniuk
2
7
6
H2H
Justo Villanueva
0
6
3
1
13.09.15
q 1
Federico Nicolas Bertucci
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Peralta Martinez
0
2
3
13.09.15
q 1
Juan Cruz Moncada
1
4
H2H
Mateo Etchevarne
retired
0
3
13.09.15
q 1
Ian Fligler
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ayrton Joaquim Silva
1
6
2
3
13.09.15
q 1
Luciano Agustin Fisicaro
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Araoz
0
1
2
13.09.15
q 1
Matias Callarami
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Adrian Madrid Rocca
0
3
3
13.09.15
q 1
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Palma
0
4
2
13.09.15
q 1
Martin Facundo Carrizo
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Ezequiel Vitola
0
2
2
13.09.15
q 1
Gonzalo Lavaselli
2
7
6
H2H
Gaston Itquin
0
6
6
1
13.09.15
q 1
Kevin Deich
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Marcos Peloni
0
2
4
13.09.15
q 1
Jeff Guerrero
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marco Pairetti
1
7
4
2
3
13.09.15
q 1
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Aranda
0
4
4
13.09.15
q 1
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
1
2
13.09.15
q 1
Nicolas De Marco
2
6
6
6
H2H
Brian Valdemar Molina
1
2
7
3
2
13.09.15
q 1
Adrian Esteban Grimolizzi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pedro Aranda
1
2
7
4
0
13.09.15
q 1
Tomas Rengel Sierra
1
4
6
3
H2H
Felipe D'Annunzio
retired
0
6
2
0
13.09.15
q 1
Lucas Farfan
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Willener
0
2
2
13.09.15
q 1
Fernando Sierra
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gonzalo Bancalari
1
2
6
1
13.09.15
q 1
Lucas Aranguren
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Gomez (ARG)
0
4
2
13.09.15
q 1
Felipe Acosta (ARG)
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Aristimuno Gomez
0
0
0
13.09.15
q 1
Nicolas Bacella
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Elias Templado
0
1
4
13.09.15
q 1
Leonardo Sebastian Turco
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Francisco Dotti
0
4
0
Argentina F12
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.09.15
fin
Maximiliano Estevez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas
0
3
4
13.09.15
1/2
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Sebastian Exequiel Pini
0
1
3
13.09.15
1/2
Maximiliano Estevez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria/Juan Pablo Paz
0
2
1
13.09.15
1/4
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Sebastian Exequiel Pini
1
3
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Santiago Maresca
retired
0
1
13.09.15
1/4
Federico Coria/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabello/Sasha Supruniuk
0
3
3
13.09.15
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria/Franco Emanuel Egea
0
3
3
13.09.15
1/4
Maximiliano Estevez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Iliev/Facundo Jofre
0
1
2
13.09.15
1
st
round
Juan Ignacio Ameal/Sebastian Exequiel Pini
2
6
3
11
H2H
Dante Gennaro/Emiliano Franco Vecchia
1
4
6
9
13.09.15
1
st
round
Federico Coria/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Joaquin Moriones/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
1
4
13.09.15
1
st
round
Mariano Kestelboim/Matias Zukas
2
6
3
10
H2H
Luciano Betella/Pablo Galdon
1
4
6
8
13.09.15
1
st
round
Francisco Cabello/Sasha Supruniuk
2
4
7
10
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
1
6
5
6
13.09.15
1
st
round
Maximiliano Estevez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Nicolas Bertucci/Federico Moreno
0
2
2
13.09.15
1
st
round
Juan Ignacio Iliev/Facundo Jofre
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Avila/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
4
3
13.09.15
1
st
round
Luciano Doria/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Reche
0
2
4
13.09.15
1
st
round
Martin Cuevas/Santiago Maresca
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Bacella/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
5
2
<